Calendar Winners
Order your  2007 calendars now!
Great Christmas gifts. - You won't find better odds to win any where else
Click here for more information and a mail in order form.

 

        

  

DECEMBER 2005 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

12/01 $  50 Neomie Webb         Princeton, MN    #1470

12/02 $  50 Annette Hutchinson  Rochester, MN    # 283

12/03 $  50 M. Bestgen          St. Cloud, MN    #1494

12/04 $  50 Joan Markytan       Elysian, MN      # 688

12/05 $  50 Ron Lange           Monticello, MN   #1194

12/06 $  50 Rebecca Richter     Ramsey, MN       # 329

12/07 $  50 Ed Pierson          Duluth, MN       # 770

12/08 $  50 Carole Richter      Blaine, MN       # 334

12/09 $  50 Don Fennessy        Duluth, MN       # 757

12/10 $  50 Bev–Sheryl–Shirley  Mound, MN        #1581

12/11 $  50 Jill Bjornson       Ham Lake, MN     # 212

12/12 $  50 Brenda Gates        Blaine, MN       # 307

12/13 $  50 Mike Stellenberg    Rochester, MN    # 547

12/14 $  50 Ritter Ins.         Owatonna, MN     # 681

12/15 $ 100 Duane Barrett       St. Cloud, MN    #1449

12/16 $  50 Jennifer Molden     Alexandria, MN   #1452

12/17 $  50 Rozann Prich        Keewatin, MN     #  18

12/18 $  50 Don Maggart      White Bear Twp, MN  # 223

12/19 $  50 John Van Diver      Burnsville, MN   #1608

12/20 $  50 Pat Kremer          Bigfork, MN      # 623

12/21 $  50 Joyce Burkel   Thief River Falls, MN # 904

12/22 $  50 Del Rosha           South Haven, MN  #1487

12/23 $  50 Jim Wagner          St. Cloud, MN    #1500

12/24 $  50 Barb Beseth         St. Paul, MN     #1269

12/25 $ 500 Dorothy Overby      Minneapolis, MN  #  59

12/25 $ 500 Kernan Peterschick  Zimmerman, MN    # 589

12/26 $  50 Gary Hagen          Princeton, MN    #1467

12/27 $  50 Norma Smith         Frazee, MN       #1549

12/28 $  50 Melissa Hazel       Bloomington, MN  # 829

12/29 $  50 Pat Holberg         N. St. Paul, MN  #1258

12/30 $  50 Fr Ron Weyrens      Waite Park, MN   #1448

12/31 $ 150 Shawne Sass         Superior, WI     # 760

12/31 $ 150 Patrick Ross        St. Joseph, MN   # 181

    

NOVEMBER 2005 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

11/01     $  50       Jan Stein                                   Minneapolis, MN                 #1062

11/02     $  50       Charlotte Vosika                     Brooklyn Park, MN            # 726

11/03     $  50       Jeanette Eide                            McGregor, MN                    #1168

11/04     $  50       Gary Underland                       Spicer, MN                           # 500

11/05     $  50       Howard Michlitsch                  Maplewood, MN                    # 852

11/06     $  50       Marie Welch                            Minneapolis, MN                 # 353

11/07     $  50       Nancy Vento                             Oakdale, MN                        #1097

11/08     $  50       Mary Munsterman                  Eagan, MN                            #1232

11/09     $  50       Cheryl Beck                             Coon Rapids, MN                 #1325

11/10     $  50       Bruce Boenst                           Windom, MN                        #1187

11/11     $  50       Craig Mattson                          Duluth, MN                           # 767

11/12     $  50       Debbie Cox                                Apple Valley, MN                # 948

11/13     $  50       Agnes Kulak                            Burnsville, MN                    #  86

11/14     $  50       Jan McConnell                        Maplewood, MN                    # 285

11/15     $ 100      Pat Butler                                 Maple Grove, MN                 #  65

11/16     $  50       Sue Schoff                                Bemidji, MN                         # 938

11/17     $  50       Marilyn Ranelle                      Ramsey, MN                         # 220

11/18     $  50       Kevin Nygaard                         Hastings, MN                       #1242

11/19     $  50       Andi Harkcom                         Andover, MN                        # 341

11/20     $  50       Dorothy Meier                         Owatonna, MN                     # 687

11/21     $  50       Jan Ritter                                 Owatonna, MN                     # 682

11/22     $  50       Kathryn L. Lambert                Thornton, CO                       #1299

11/23     $  50       Renae Coddington                   Bloomington, MN                # 206

11/24     $ 250      Roger Borowicz                       Brooklyn Park, MN            # 581

11/25     $  50       Bill Fletcher                             Albert Lea, MN                    # 523

11/26     $  50       Helen Conroy                           St. Cloud, MN                       #1492

11/27     $  50       Ruth Kadlec                              Princeton, MN                     # 194

11/28     $  50       Barb Kvam                        MinneapolisHope, MN                 #1587

11/29     $  50       Frank Pazlar                            Dellwood, MN                       # 211

11/30     $ 150      Lila R. Wessel                         Buffalo, MN                          #  22

11/30     $ 150      Bill Lovegren                           Annandale, MN                    #1406

 

               

OCTOBER 2005 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

10/01 $  50   Diane LaFave              Brooklyn Park, MN     #1090

10/02 $  50   Kathy Hoskinson           Waterloo, IA          #1163

10/03 $  50   Brad Hise                 Cold Spring, MN       # 114

10/04 $  50   Kathleen Nogosek          Rochester, MN         # 506

10/05 $  50   Jeff Anderson             Montevideo, MN        # 440

10/06 $  50   Mary Ann Neuman           New Hope, MN          #1958

10/07 $  50   Joe Jerkovich             St. Cloud, MN         #1433

10/08 $  50   LaVonne Hedrick           Windom, MN            #1193

10/09 $  50   Bill Carlson              Duluth, MN            # 761

10/10 $  50   Lee Jensen/Val Heusinkveld Rochester, MN        # 546

10/11 $  50   Ivandelle Clausen         Argyle, MN            # 420

10/12 $  50   Karen Dording             Maple Grove, MN       #  46

10/13 $  50   Harold Peterson           Wayzata, MN           #   2

10/14 $  50   Ralph Thomton             Litchfield, MN        #1123

10/15 $ 100   Marnie Radcliffe          Edina, MN             # 209

10/16 $  50   Charles Werness          Coon Rapids, MN       #  12

10/17 $  50   Shane Wood                Savage, MN            #1034

10/18 $  50   Mary Libby                Coon Rapids, MN       #1416

10/19 $  50   Jan McConnell             Maplewood, MN         # 285

10/20 $  50   Don Fennessy              Duluth, MN            # 757

10/21 $  50   Diane Halbmaier           Montevideo, MN        # 463

10/22 $  50   Tonya Farnen              Dawson, MN            # 456

10/23 $  50   Mr. & Mrs. James E Whiting  Roseville, MN         # 857

10/24 $  50   Sharon Brogren            Willmar, MN           #1119

10/25 $  50   Dee Olson                 Annandale, MN         #1403

10/26 $  50   David Carlson             Moose Lake, MN        # 772

10/27 $  50   Paula Trapp               St. Louis Park, MN    # 356

10/28 $  50   Michelle Byers            Minneapolis, MN       #1200

10/29 $  50   Mr & Mrs Richard Edwards  Isanti, MN            #1551

10/30 $  50   Shane & Stephani Trapp    Hamden, CT            # 352

10/31 $ 150   Ladd Ohlsson              Edmonds, WA           # 716

10/31 $ 150   Lyle Bay                  Minnetonka, MN        #1002

 

SEPTEMBER 2005 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

09/01 $  50   Vice Stienessen        Rochester, MN      # 560

09/02 $  50   Helen Johns            Flandreau, SD      #1439

09/03 $  50   Richard Benson         Montevideo, MN     # 474

09/04 $  50   Irma J. Larson         Pine City, MN      # 851

09/05 $ 250   Carol Peterson         Newfolden, MN      # 927

09/06 $  50   Gary Splittstoesser   Vadnais Heights, MN #1252

09/07 $  50   Dorothy S. James       Excelsior, MN      # 201

09/08 $  50   Jerry Lang             Denver, IA         # 270

09/09 $  50   Pat Lindner            Brooklyn Center, MN #1011

09/10 $  50   John E. Warren         Duluth, MN         # 762

09/11 $  50   Eric Thompson       Thief River Falls, MN # 905

09/12 $  50   Gary Hagen             Princeton, MN      #1467

09/13 $  50   V. Hermanson           Albert Lea, MN     # 516

09/14 $  50   Andy MacDonell         Cohasset, MN       # 798

09/15 $ 100   Dave Thronson          Stacy, MN          #1254

09/16 $  50   Loel F. Bertrand       Buffalo, MN        #  42

09/17 $  50   Mike Bender            Cottage Grove, MN   #1229

09/18 50   Lori Schmolke          St. Cloud, MN      # 125

09/19 $  50   Gerry Babcock          White Bear Lake, MN #1281

09/20 $  50   Lynn Laaksonen         Edina, MN          #1080

09/21 $  50   Michael Edwards        Golden Valley, MN   # 242

09/22 $  50   Shirley Ryan           Albert Lea, MN     # 517

09/23 $  50   Sue Durand             Ramsey, MN         # 333

09/24 $  50   Mrs. Leona Auer        Albany, MN         # 177

09/25 $  50   Nicole Palmer          Carlos, MN         # 839

09/26 $  50   Tom Santala            Sartell, MN        # 105

09/27 $  50   Kernan Peterschick     Zimmerman, MN      # 589

09/28 50   Dave Hemmer            St. Cloud, MN      # 169

09/29 $  50   Teresa Lobato        West Valley City, UT #1395

09/30 $ 150   Lane Phillips          St. Paul, MN       # 129

09/30 $ 150   Trina Chambliss        Blaine, MN         # 359 

  

AUGUST 2005 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

08/01 $  50   Patty Krough           Montour, IA         # 259

08/02 $  50   Dianne Tracy           Maplewood, MN       # 853

08/03 $  50   Bill Fletcher          Albert Lea, MN      # 523

08/04 $  50   Gary & Sharon Welker   Russellville, AR    #  99

08/05 $  50   Carl Granrud           Montevideo, MN      # 472

08/06 $  50   Nicholas Sabelko       Prescott, WI        #1241

08/07 $  50   Mary Stiff             W. St. Paul, MN     #1373

08/08 $  50   Bernie Mogck           New Hope, MN        # 747

08/09 $  50   Eva Hasch              Mound, MN           #  40

08/10 $  50   Janet Swanson          Farmington, MN      #  96

08/11 $  50   Nancy Vento            Oakdale, MN         #1097

08/12 $  50   Richard Sundt          Rochester, MN       # 640

08/13 $  50   Elizabeth Schurman     St. Louis Park, MN  #  81

08/14 $  50   Harriet Becker         Maple Grove, MN     #  17

08/15 $ 100   Ed Beck                Brooklyn Center, MN # 972

08/16 $  50   Rob Nelson             Duluth, MN          # 777

08/17 $  50   John Tibbits           Bloomington, MN     #1286

08/18 $  50   Bill Pauling           Montevideo, MN      # 429

08/19 $  50   Sally Bolster          Crystal, MN         # 844

08/20 $  50   Don Posch              Sauk Rapids, MN     # 178

08/21 $  50   Kim Quam               Rochester, MN       # 545

08/22 $  50   Barb Cane              Duluth, MN          # 754

08/23 $  50   Donna Farr             Brooklyn Center, MN #1588

08/24 $  50   Pete Tracy             Mora, MN            #1474

08/25 $  50   Miles Stromback        Crystal, MN         #1073

08/26 $  50   Steven Gallus          Clear Lake, MN      # 196

08/27 $  50   Leonette Sadler        Willmar, MN         #1118

08/28 $  50   Mardell H. Nelson      Lakeville, MN       #  21

08/29 $  50   Gerry Graves           Richfield, MN       #1003

08/30 $  50   Alice M. Bender        Maplewood, MN       # 868

08/31 $ 150   Nancy Martin           Brooklyn Park, MN   # 599

08/31 $ 150   Jerry Lang             Denver, IA          # 270
           

JULY 2005 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

07/01  $  50   Mary Stiff             W. St. Paul, MN      #1373

07/02  $  50   Elaine Woodruff        Rochester, MN        # 610

07/03  $  50   Tony Schmitz           Kimball, MN          #1111

07/04  $ 250   Patrick Ross           St. Joseph, MN       # 181

07/05  50   Kathy Kirchner         St. Cloud, MN        #1455

07/06  $  50   Judy Braaten         Thief River Falls, MN  # 916

07/07  $  50   Shirley Knutson        Plymouth, MN         #1014

07/08  $  50   Tracy Lovegren         Buffalo, MN          #1405

07/09  50   Jean Reichel           St. Cloud, MN        #1489

07/10  $  50   John Rauch             Shakopee, MN         #  39

07/11  $  50   Cynthia Novotne        Rochester, MN        # 507

07/12  $  50   Del Rosha              South Haven, MN      #1487

07/13  $  50   Jean Boysen            Edina, MN            # 246

07/14  $  50   Steve & Carol Dolin    Princeton, MN        #1472

07/15  $ 100   Jerry Milewski         Minneapolis, MN      #1019

07/16  $  50   Dorothea Baskins       Waverly, IA          # 265

07/17  $  50   Elaine Berry           Crystal, MN          #1071

07/18  $  50   Everett Davies         Aitkin, MN           # 750

07/19  $  50   Joan Stiles            St. Paul, MN         # 861

07/20  $  50   Gary’s Automotive      St. Paul, MN         #1088

07/21  $  50   Nick Kirchner          Duluth, MN           # 766

07/22  $  50   John Stanoch           MInneapolis, MN      #1578

07/23  $  50   Richard G. Petsch      Preston, MN          # 540

07/24  50   Sharon Masich          St. Cloud, MN        #1605

07/25  $  50   Katie Holloway         Brooklyn Park, MN    # 320

07/26  $  50   Cheryl Didier          Detroit Lakes, MN    # 189

07/27  $  50   Gloria Smith           Jackson, MN          #1151

07/28  $  50   Joanne Lovegren        Annandale, MN        #1414

07/29  50   Jason Ennen            St. Joseph, MN       # 139

07/30  $  50   Ronald Flatgard        Windom, MN           #1183

07/31  $ 150   Cheryl Clement         Rochester, MN        # 544

07/31  $ 150   Val Tierney            Crystal, MN          #1081

 

 

JUNE 2005 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

06/01 $  50   Ardis Tunberg          Thief River Falls, MN # 909

06/02 $  50   Mike Bender               Cottage Grove, MN   #1229

06/03 $  50   Jan Stein                 Minneapolis, MN     #1062

06/04 $  50   Doris Helsper             Willmar, MN         #1114

06/05 $  50   Audrey Byers              Windom, MN          #1197

06/06 $  50   George Bakalyar           Windom, MN          #1127

06/07 $  50   Patty Lau                 New Prague, MN      # 646

06/08 $  50   Joanne Lamere             Roseville, MN       #  75

06/09 $  50   Dan Thorson               Blaine, MN          # 713

06/10 $  50   Harv Reichel              St. Cloud, MN       #1490

06/11 $  50   Larry Gallus              Clear Lake, MN      # 137

06/12 $  50   Nicola Giancola           Minneapolis, MN     #1084

06/13 $  50   Ritter Ins.               Owatonna, MN        # 679

06/14 $  50   Ray & Sue Reiling         Oakdale, MN         #1213

06/15 $ 100   Roger Piper               Apple Valley, MN    # 781

06/16 $  50   Tonjia McIntosh           Minneapolis, MN     # 315

06/17 $  50   W. H. Skaalerud           St. Cloud, MN       #1422

06/18 $  50   Renae Coddington          Bloomington, MN     # 206

06/19 $  50   Sharon L. Goettl          Minneapolis, MN     #  89

06/20 $  50   George Kovich             White Bear Lake, MN #1267

06/21 $  50   Paula B. Thompson         St. Michael, MN     #  61

06/22 $  50   Walt Quenonmoen           Montevideo, MN      # 430

06/23 $  50   Gary Underland            Spicer, MN          # 500

06/24 $  50   Mr & Mrs Richard Edwards  Sun City, AZ        #1551

06/25 $  50   Jan Gunderson             Stillwater, MN      #1100

06/26 $  50   Veronica Lofgren          Coon Rapids, MN     #  49

06/27 $  50   Clara A. Vogel            Chaska, MN          #1427

06/28 $  50   Daryl Lund                Richville, MN       #1540

06/29 $  50   Judy Maul                 Plymouth, MN        #1594

06/30 $ 150   Vivian Bakken             Elk River, MN       # 195

06/30 $ 150   Peter Alexander           Cold Spring, MN     # 154

MAY 2005 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

05/01  $  50   Mimi Elstad                Duluth, MN             #1481
0
5/02  $  50   Deb Cox                 Apple Valley, MN       # 948
05/03  $  50   Alice Taylor               Marshalltown, IA       # 257
05/04  $  50   Edward Torvund         Rochester, MN         # 555
05/05  $  50   Barry Wistey            Squaw Lake, MN         #  27

05/06  $  50   Del Rosha                South Haven, MN        #1487
05/07  $  50   Neil Ostlund                  Alexandria, MN         #   4
05/08  $  50   Gerald Weber       Inver Grove Heights, MN # 723
05/09  $  50   Kathy Dahlheimer    Brooklyn Center, MN    # 228
05/10  $  50   Mary Ann Bolster             Pillager, MN          # 845

05/11  $  50   Jason Weets                 Thief River Falls, MN  # 924
05/12  $  50   Marilyn Decker              St. Charles, MN        # 538
05/13  $  50   Angie Ike                        Rochester, MN         # 559
05/14  $  50   D. Haglund                    Los Angelos, CA        # 280
05/15  $ 100   Don Gjevre                        Edina, MN             #  11

05/16  $  50   John H. Olson                  Plymouth, MN          # 576
05/17  $  50   Xander Carter               New Brighton, MN       #  90
05/18  $  50   Patty Lau                      New Prague, MN         # 646
05/19  $  50   Ardis Tunberg                 Thief River Falls, MN  # 909
05/20  $  50   Rob Nelson                          Duluth, MN            # 777

05/21  $  50   Ronda Bandy                  St. Michael, MN        #1048
05/22  $  50   Colleen Knack            White Bear Lake, MN    #1253
05/23  $  50   Shane & Stephani Trapp      Hamden, CT            # 352
05/24  $  50   Lori Schmolke                     St. Cloud, MN         # 125
05/25  $  50   Neomie Webb                    Princeton, MN         #1470

05/26  $  50   Linda Molden                     St. Cloud, MN         # 123
05/27  $  50   Nathan Caine                        Duluth, MN            # 822
05/28  $  50   Carol Fredrickson              Eden Prairie, MN       #  14
05/29  $  50   Donald D. Olson          Columlbia Heights, MN   #1606
05/30  $ 250   Marilyn Ranelle                   Ramsey, MN            # 220

05/31  $ 150   Bill Pauling                      Montevideo, MN         # 429
05/31  $ 150   Barb Kellogg                      Avon, MN              # 172

APRIL 2005 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

04/01  $  50   Marianne Sager          Inver Grove Heights, MN # 422
04/02  $  50   Marian Hauck                       St. Paul, MN            #1292
04/03  $  50   Robert Pierskalla                   Avon, MN                # 153
04/04  $  50   Dorothy Stahnke                    Willmar, MN             #111
04/05  $  50   Kenneth Heinen                 New London, IA           #1109

04/06  $  50   Mary Anderson                       Duluth, MN              # 801
04/07  $  50   Lori Jerbak                          Owatonna, MN            # 678
04/08  $  50   Diane Nichols                     Coon Rapids, MN         # 935
04/09  $  50   Pat Butler                            Maple Grove, MN         #  65
04/10  $  50   Sharon Swanson                     Tenstrike, MN           # 940

04/11  $  50   Ladd Ohlsson                        Edmunds, WA             # 716
04/12  $  50   Kristina Georges                    Buffalo, MN             #1044
04/13  $  50   Lovise Lorenz                           St. Paul, MN            # 867
04/14  $  50   Ed Beck                            Brooklyn Center, MN     # 972
04/15  $ 100   Barry Wistey                     Squaw Lake, MN           #  27

04/16  $  50   Carl Gilstrap                     Elk Run Heights, IA     #1162
04/17  $  50   Helen Conroy                        St. Cloud, MN           #1492
04/18  $  50   Barb Hermanson                      Blaine, MN              # 592
04/19  $  50   Linda Byers                           Taunton, MN             #1186
04/20  $  50   Colleen Wernimont                Andover, MN             # 404

04/21  $  50   Chuck Otto                          Minneapolis, MN         #1049
04/22  $  50   Robert Bliss                             Blaine, MN              # 183
04/23  $  50   Dick Johnson                           Blaine, MN              # 585
04/24  $  50   Nancy Vento                         Oakdale, MN             #1097
04/25  $  50   John Tibbits                       Bloomington, MN         #1286

04/26  $  50   Richard Mohagen                  Brandon, MN             # 484
04/27  $  50   Nancy Aagesen                       Appleton, MN           # 433
04/28  $  50   Don Cary                               Watson, MN              # 462  
04/29  $  50   Barb Clark                           Apple Valley, MN        #1054
04/30  $ 150   John H. Olson                       Plymouth, MN            # 576

04/30  $ 150   Ms Elsa Ditty                         St. Cloud, MN           # 162

     MARCH 2005 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS
 

03/01  $  50  Hazel Graham            Ames, IA             # 275
03/02  $  50  John E. Warren          Duluth, MN           # 762
03/03  $  50  Ken Lindblom            Marshalltown, IA     # 261
03/04  $  50  Velma Hise              Bloomington, MN      # 117
03/05  $  50  Marilyn Nienkerk        Richfield, MN        # 701

03/06  $  50  Marion Storlie          Mora, MN             #1473
03/07  $  50  Davy Weaver             Maple Grove, MN      # 225
03/08  $  50 Pat Burski               Sauk Rapids, MN      # 176
03/09  $  50  Stan Heuer              Bloomington, MN      # 942
03/10  $  50  Diane O’Donnell         Duluth, MN           # 764

03/11  $  50  Ralph Judd              New Brighton, MN     # 636
03/12  $  50  Robert Pierskalla       Avon, MN             # 153
03/13  $  50  Michael L. Foley        Windom, MN           #1175
03/14  $  50  Valerie Sjoblom         Maple Grove, MN      # 833
03/15  $ 100  Jat Jeukens             Ham Lake, MN         # 955

03/16  $  50  Morgan Larson           Edina, MN            # 248
03/17  $  50  Vivian Bakken           Elk River, MN        # 195
03/18  $  50  Tom Santala             Sartell, MN          # 105
03/19  $  50  Vicki Schenemann        Brooklyn Park, MN    # 725
03/20  $  50  Ella Fennessy           Duluth, MN           # 751

03/21  $  50  Ann Lewandoski          Zimmerman, MN        #1041
03/22  $  50  Harold Peterson         Wayzata, MN          #   2
03/23  $  50  K. Bestgen              St. Cloud, MN        #1450
03/24  $  50  Mark Petcoff            Duluth, MN           # 780
03/25  $  50  Edward Kuklak           Burnsville, MN       #  94

03/26  $  50  Emma Martinez           Flagstaff, AZ        #1053
03/27  $ 250  Kerry Lapcinski         Duluth, MN           # 802
03/28  $  50  Frank Petersen          Windom, MN           #1126
03/29  $  50  Arlyz Rysavy            Owatonna, MN         # 613
03/30  $  50  Gloria Remhof           Waterloo, IA         #1157

03/31  $ 150  Tony Dudley I           Bovey, MN            # 792
03/31  $ 150  Agness Lavorato         White Bear Lake, MN  #1265

                 FEBRUARY 2005 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

02/01 $  50  Joe Aubin               Duluth, MN                                               # 769
02/02 $  50  Chris Chambliss        
Blaine, MN                                            # 374
02/03 $  50  Scott Norton           
Stacy, MN                                                # 311
02/04
50  Terry Finberg           St. Cloud, MN                                         # 200
02/05 $  50  Allan Staples           Windom, MN                                           #1180

02/06 $  50  Barry Wistey            Squaw Lake, MN                                     #  27
02/07 $  50  Julie Christman        
Lake Elmo, MN                                      #1260
02/08 $  50  Dick Hazel             
Bloomington, MN                                     # 827
02/09 $  50  Rachel Peterson        
Duluth, MN                                           # 811
02/10 $  50  Mavis Hjulberg         
Brooklyn Park, MN                               # 239

02/11 $  50  Barb Johnson            Crystal, MN                                            #1068
02/12 $  50  Pete Tracy              Mora, MN                                                 #1474
02/13 $  50  Gerald Weber       
Inver Grove Heights, MN                           # 723
02/14 $ 250  Barb Clark             
Apple Valley, MN                                     #1054
02/15 $ 100  Orin Hermanson         
Atwater, MN                                    # 490

02/16 $  50  Kerry Lapcinski         Duluth, MN                                         # 802
02/17 $  50 
Mary Wedl               St. Clout, MN                                       #1493
02/18 $  50  Gladys Schultz         
Brooklyn Park, MN                             #  44
02/19 $  50  Jeanette Eide          
McGregor, MN                                    #1168
02/20 $  50  Lee R. Carlson         
Bloomington, MN                               #1407

02/21 $  50  Michi Norsten           Rosemount, MN                                  #1293
02/22 $  50  Alex & Victor
Malinski  Courtenay, BC                                # 722
02/23 $  50  Nicole Quam            
Rochester, MN                                   # 543
02/24 $  50  Trina Chambliss        
Blaine, MN                                        # 359
02/25 $  50  Bernette Kapaun        
Eagan, MN                                       #  29

02/26 $  50  Jim Pierskalla          Avon, MN                                            # 156
02/27 $  50  Joyce Hinrichs         
Clara City, MN                                    # 434
02/28 $ 150  Delores Cufaude        
Maple Grove, MN                            #1022
02/28 $ 150  Harry Osborn           
Rochester, MN                                   # 501
 

JANUARY 2005 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

01/01 $ 500  Jim Osborn              Keewatin, MN                                         # 503
01/01 $ 500 
Sharon Loney            Minneapolis, MN                                  # 832
01/02 $  50  Scott Muzzy          
Thief River Falls MN                                   # 926
01/03
50  Jack Pelzer             St. Joseph, MN                                        # 111
01/04 $  50  Janet Swanson          
Farmington, MN                                   #  96

01/05 $  50  Deb Kunde               Champlin, MN                                         # 724
01/06 $  50  Jay
Gentry              Circle Pines, MN                                     #1709
01/07 $  50  Gordon Busitzky         
Anoka, MN                                            # 958
01/08 $  50  Galen Slater           
Montevideo, MN                                      # 418
01/09 $  50  Mark Blankenburg       
Cambridge, MN                                  # 973

01/10 50  Barb Beseth             St. Paul, MN                                            #1269
01/11 $  50  Vollie & Betty Sanders 
Bloomington, MN                               #1027
01/12 $  50  Harriet Becker         
Maple Grove, MN                                   #  17
01/13 $  50  Allan C. Eich           St. Cloud, MN                                           # 147
01/14 $  50  Molly Fields           
Mankato, MN                                            # 611

01/15 $ 100  Art Essery              Nashville, TN                                            #1415
01/16 $  50  Steven Sax             
Minneapolis, MN                                     # 709
01/17 $  50  Karen Jothen           
Apple Valley, MN                                   # 231
01/18 $  50  Althea Robokoff      
Vadnais Heights, MN                                #1270
01/19 $  50  Barb Kvam              
Minneapolis, MN                                     #1587

01/20 $  50  Veronica Lofgren        Coon Rapids, MN                                 #  49
01/21 $  50  Marjorie Simenstad     
Brooklyn Park, MN                               #   7
01/22 $  50  Sam Pace               
Edina, MN                                               #1291
01/23 $  50  Tina Knudsen           
Northfield, MN                                         # 696
01/24 $  50  Irene Langermann       
Hopkins, MN                                      #1579

01/25 $  50  Steve Walton            Elk RIver, MN                                         #1480
01/26 $  50  Alex & Victor
Malinski  Courtenay, BC                                    # 722
01/27 $  50  Ron
Strand              Bloomington, MN                                    #1479
01/28 $  50 
Ray Choromanski         St. Anthony, MN                                 # 584
01/29
50  Alfred Miller           St. Cloud, MN                                           #1497

01/30 $  50  Ann Lewandoski          Zimmerman, MN                                 #1041
01/31 $ 150  John Pikus              Spicer, MN                                              #1115
01/31 $ 150  Howard Hanson           
Duluth, MN                                         # 821