Calendar Winners

 

DECEMBER 2006 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

12/01   $  50   Kalin L. Evenson     Montevideo, MN      # 184

12/02   $  50   Jan Zajac            Crystal, MN         # 792

12/03   $  50   Steven Blomster      Duluth, MN          # 801

12/04   $  50   Margaret Theiringer  Champlin, MN        #  28

12/05   $  50   Esther Ryan          Edina, MN           #1411

12/06   $  50   Janet Ruether        Montevideo, MN      #1239

12/07   $  50   Larry Frase          Albertville, MN     #1125

12/08   $  50   Ellie Cox            Rochester, MN       #1291

12/09   $  50   Sam Pace             Edina, MN           # 307

12/10   $  50   Tim Meyer            Minneapolis, MN     #1349

12/11   $  50   Allan C. Eich        St. Cloud, MN       #1958

12/12   $  50   Donna Rae Kolstad    Alexandria, MN      #1410

12/13   $  50   Karen Rupert-Vogel   Avon, MN            # 696

12/14   $  50   Kelly McCann         Clear Lake, MN      #1043

12/15   $ 100   Warren Meyers        Windom, MN          #1185

12/16   $  50   Kathy Strehlow       Pelican Rapids, MN  # 134

12/17   $  50   Gwen Hunstad         Coon Rapids, MN     #1221

12/18   $  50   Karen Jothen         Apple Valley, MN    # 434

12/19   $  50   Bonnie Steffens      Waite Park, MN      #1005

12/20   $  50   Marjie Routson       Edina, MN           # 248

12/21   $  50   Marian Storlie       Mora, MN            # 647

12/22   $  50   Steve Krause         Rochester, MN       #1322

12/23   $  50   Tammy & Gary Garman  Waseca, MN          # 978

12/24   $  50   Donald Knutson       St. Louis Park, MN  #  41

12/25   $ 500   Patricia Orlando     Pismo Beach, CA     #1236

12/25   $ 500   Ella Fennessy        Duluth, MN          # 830

12/26   $  50   Breakfast Club       Brooklyn Park, MN   #1456

12/27   $  50   Joan Cooney          Wadena, MN          #1032

12/28   $  50   Cheryl Didier        Detroit Lakes, MN   # 681

12/29   $  50   Marvin Makela        Park Rapids, MN     # 760

12/30   $  50   Agnes Gross          Richfield, MN       #1772

12/31   $ 150   Cy Reinert           Sauk Rapids, MN     #1070

12/31   $ 150   Kernan Peterschick   Zimmerman, MN       # 726

 

     

 NOVEMBER 2006 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

11/01   $  50 Don Anderson              North St. Paul, MN  # 371

11/02   $  50 Sandy Stulen              Brooklyn Park, MN   #1334

11/03   $  50 Peggy Johnson             Zimmerman, MN       # 777

11/04   $  50 George & Frances

               Ardella Nustad           Owatonna, MN        #  19

11/05   $  50 Marlys Sporny             Columbia Heights,MN # 452

11/06   $  50 Dacy & Gabe Castaneda     Bloomington, MN     #1446

11/07   $  50 Karen Dording             Maple Grove, MN     #1559

11/08   $  50 Loris Gau                 St. Paul, MN        #1770

11/09   $  50 Sara Harloff              Reno, NV            #1357

11/10   $  50 Edward Torvund            Rochester, MN       #1313

11/11   $  50 Sharon Pyle               Montevideo, MN      # 160

11/12   $  50 Karen Earnest             New Hope, MN        #1759

11/13   $  50 Betty Noyes               Glenwood, MN        #1083

11/14   $  50 Roger Franz               St. Paul, MN        # 311

11/15   $ 100 Colleen Wernimont         Andover, MN         #1238

11/16   $  50 Candy Hanson              Albertville, MN     # 406

11/17   $  50 Kathy Serva               Winona, MN          #1539

11/18   $  50 Kalin L. Evenson          Montevideo, MN      # 184

11/19   $  50 Jim Wrege                 Owatonna, MN        # 275

11/20   $  50 Darlene Jones             Wabasha, MN         # 271

11/21   $  50 Richard Weber             Waterloo, IA        # 531

11/22   $  50 Mary Ann Neuman           New Hope, MN        #1756

11/23   $ 250 Ginny Kampa               St. Cloud, MN       # 683

11/24   $  50 Barbara England           St. Louis Park, MN  # 710

11/25   $  50 Tom Madison               Hopkins, MN         # 495

11/26   $  50 Mick Alsager              Cedar Rapids, IA    # 506

11/27   $  50 Roger Hanson              New Prague, MN      #1541

11/28   $  50 Kevin Siepker             JacksonHope, MN     #1187

11/29   $  50 Desmond & Marcie Wharton  Maple Grove, MN     #  61

11/30   $ 150 Doug Ardoff               Spicer, MN          #1172

11/30   $ 150 Carol Lieder              Plymouth, MN        # 439

 

       

OCTOBER 2006 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

10/01   $  50   Kalin L. Evenson       Montevideo, MN    # 184

10/02   $  50   Jon Croom              Montevideo, MN    # 152

10/03   $  50   Kathy Serva            Winona, MN        #1539

10/04   $  50   Don Howard             St. Cloud, MN     # 678

10/05   $  50   Bernie Dilley          Rochester, MN     #1292

10/06   $  50   Quain Busitzky         Anoka, MN         # 756

10/07   $  50   Diane Johnson          Maple Grove, MN   #1465

10/08   $  50   Sharon Stromback       Crystal, MN       # 460

10/09   $  50   Duane Ulven            Austin, MN        #1368

10/10   $  50   Pauline Pokallus       Clackamas, OR     # 501

10/11   $  50   Kami Reisinger         Buffalo, MN       #1481

10/12   $  50   Ann Stockinger         St. Cloud, MN     #1037

10/13   $  50   Bruce Byers            Porter, MN        #1156

10/14   $  50   Tom Bohler             Eden Prairie, MN  # 463

10/15   $ 100   Charles Vomacka        Kandiyohi, MN     #1202

10/16   $  50   Gene Bakke             Bemidji, MN       # 967

10/17   $  50   Ed Bowler              Jordan, MN        # 256

10/18   $  50   Harland Asche          Willmar, MN       #1108

10/19   $  50   Richard Weber          Waterloo, IA      # 531

10/20   $  50   Marce Harvey           Maplewood, MN     # 105

10/21   $  50   Mary Hilbert           St. Cloud, MN     #1016

10/22   $  50   Kim Brewster           Belen, NM         # 341

10/23   $  50   Brian Fierst           Clear Lake, MN    # 579

10/24   $  50 Fred LaCrosse         Brooklyn Center, MN #1333

10/25   $  50   Gerald Gerth           Harlingen, TX     # 350

10/26   $  50   Arnold Alferness       Princeton, MN     # 637

10/27   $  50   Virginia Hermanson     Albert Lea, MN    #1316

10/28   $  50   Rudy Holmberg          N. St. Paul, MN   #1467

10/29   $  50   John C. Weets, Sr. Thief River Falls, MN # 946

10/30   $  50   Jim Gross              Duluth, MN        # 863

10/31   $ 150   Steve Krause           Rochester, MN     #1322

10/31   $ 150   Kelly McCann           Clear Lake, MN    #1043

 

          

SEPTEMBER 2006 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

09/01   $  50 Steve Poirier          Vadnais Heights, MN # 336

09/02   $  50 Helen Conroy           St. Cloud, MN       # 607

09/03   $  50 Pat Reisdorf           Rochester, MN       #1369

09/04   $ 250 Lila R. Wessel         Buffalo, MN         #  38

09/05   $  50 Harriet Becker         Maple Grove, MN     #  64

09/06   $  50 Roger Hanson           Stewartville, MN    #1283

09/07   $  50 Jerry E. Metcalf       Duluth, MN          # 851

09/08   $  50 A. R. Edwards          Isanti, MN          # 562

09/09   $  50 Jerry Swanson          Willmar, MN         #1109

09/10   $  50 Rodney Schultz         St. Cloud, MN       # 692

09/11   $  50 Adele Dooley           Minneapolis, MN     # 743

09/12   $  50 Jeanne Hall            Grand Forks, ND     #1174

09/13   $  50 Duane Ulven            Austin, MN          #1368

09/14   $  50 Michelle Byers         Minneapolis, MN     #1155

09/15   $ 100 Mark Strehlow          St. Michael, MN     #1421

09/16   $  50 Charles Hady           Granite Falls, MN   #1235

09/17   $  50 Maxine Sharpe          Sioux Falls, SD     # 516

09/18   $  50 Connie Pauling         Montevideo, MN      #1247

09/19   $  50 Betty Orsborn          Brooklyn Center, MN #1454

09/20   $  50 Shane Wood             Savage, MN          # 408

09/21   $  50 Robert Guimond         Pennock, MN         # 266

09/22   $  50 Margo Rosnow           Crystal, MN         #  15

09/23   $  50 Marlene Shears         Sauk Rapids, MN     #1071

09/24   $  50 Judy Maul              Plymouth, MN        # 703

09/25   $  50 Michael Edwards        Golden Valley, MN   # 144

09/26   $  50 Chip & Brandon Sanders Maple Grove, MN     # 432

09/27   $  50 Lois Thelen            Detroit Lakes, MN   # 977

09/28   $  50 Harriet C. Kurek       Minneapolis, MN     # 746

09/29   $  50 Arch Theisen           Monticello, MN      # 576

09/30   $ 150 Alan Larson            Southview, MN       #1758

09/30   $ 150 Ralph Judd             Zimmerman, MN       #1352

 

AUGUST 2006 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

08/01   $  50   Esther Ryan             Edina, MN         #1411

08/02   $  50   Bob Esson             Vadnais Heights, MN # 334

08/03   $  50   Paul Greutzman          New Brighton, MN  # 768

08/04   $  50   Steve Schack            Circle Pines, MN  # 120

08/05   $  50   Roger Tunberg       Thief River Falls, MN # 943

08/06   $  50   Carole Hamer            Lakeville, MN     #1490

08/07   $  50   Lee Lokker              Slayton, MN       # 721

08/08   $  50   Ruth Redel              Montevideo, MN    #1201

08/09   $  50   Virginia Hermanson      Albert Lea, MN    #1316

08/10   $  50   Ron Holmstrom       Thief River Falls, MN # 964

08/11   $  50   Harlene Swenson         Coon Rapids, MN   #  70

08/12   $  50   Doris Helsper           Willmar, MN       #1115

08/13   $  50   Justin Rossow           Heron Lake, MN    #1145

08/14   $  50   Candice Jaenisch        Montevideo, MN    #1234

08/15   $ 100   Joyce Wieseler          Rochester, MN     #1306

08/16   $  50   Sara Harloff            Reno, NV          #1357

08/17   $  50   Sherry Ulve             Albert Lea, MN    #1534

08/18   $  50   Mr. & Mrs. Keith Collins Manchester, IL   # 306

08/19   $  50   Pat Verink              Iowa Falls, IA    # 538

08/20   $  50   Don Anderson           North St. Paul, MN # 371

08/21   $  50   Marion Poteete          Mound, MN         #  68

08/22   $  50   Les Henningson          Brainerd, MN      # 208

08/23   $  50   Community Bank          Jordan, MN        # 259

08/24   $  50   Catherine Ritter        Waterloo, IA      # 529

08/25   $  50   Irene Speed             Brooklyn Park, MN # 790

08/26   $  50   Mavis Hjulberg          Brooklyn Park, MN # 496

08/27   $  50   Janice McConnell        Maplewood, MN     # 812

08/28   $  50   Joan Peterson           Minneapolis, MN   #1484

08/29   $  50   Steve Beals             Montevideo, MN    #1216

08/30   $  50   Wilma Johnson           Waterloo, IA      # 533

08/31   $ 150   Dee Olson               Annandale, MN     # 627

08/31   $ 150   Marian Anderson       White Bear Lake, MN # 302

 

                      

 JULY 2006 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

07/01   $  50   Earl J. Mc Neal         Minneapolis, MN   #  40

07/02   $  50   Hazel Graham            Ames, IA          # 546

07/03   $  50   Lloyd Thielmann         Dayton, MN        #1003

07/04   $ 250   Mary Kampa              Maple Grove, MN   # 147

07/05   $  50   Anne Olson              Danvers, MN       # 158

07/06   $  50   Jim & Cheryl Rohwer     Owatonna, MN      # 278

07/07   $  50   Gene Brown              Waterloo, IA      # 549

07/08   $  50   John & Ellen Benson     Golden Valley, MN # 121

07/09   $  50   Cheryl Stellenberg      Rochester, MN     #1321

07/10   $  50   Sue Feldbrugge         South St. Paul, MN # 391

07/11   $  50   Doug Dingman            Sauk Rapids, MN   # 588

07/12   $  50   Tom Myhr                Hopkins, MN       # 482

07/13   $  50   Jeff Johnson            Rochester, MN     #1323

07/14   $  50   Eldred Grass            Mesa, AZ          # 522

07/15   $ 100   Wally Skaalerud         St. Cloud, MN     #1013

07/16   $  50   Becky Byland            Coon Rapids, MN   #1429

07/17   $  50   Gordon Sutherland     White Bear Lake, MN # 353

07/18   $  50   Rog n Kathy Hanson      New Prague, MN    #1530

07/19   $  50   Glen Taylor             Marshalltown, IA  # 541

07/20   $  50   Nadine Myers            Winona, MN        #1364

07/21   $  50   Theresa S. Pierskalla   Avon, MN          #1053

07/22   $  50   Dawn Campbell           Mankato, MN       # 267

07/23   $  50 Katie Bestgen             St. Cloud, MN     # 606

07/24   $  50   Caryl Ann Chevre and

                 Lynn Schmittdiel    Vadnais Heights, MN  # 813

07/25   $  50   Mildred Krone           Princeton, MN     #  95

07/26   $  50   Ann Lewandowski         Zimmerman, MN     #1425

07/27   $  50   Ralph Hunstad           Montevideo, MN    # 171

07/28   $  50   Bill Harwood            Clear Lake, MN    #1044

07/29   $  50   Craig R. Moir           Palm Harbor, FL   # 774

07/30   $  50   Wanda Belich            Hibbing, MN       #1062

07/31   $ 150   Jeanne Hall             Grand Forks, ND   #1174

07/31   $ 150   Mr. & Mrs. Len Burkle   Endicott, NY      # 309

 

 

            JUNE 2006 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

06/01   $  50    Thomas V. Dee        Faribault, MN        #1550

06/02   $  50    Marianne M. Sager Inver Grove Heights, MN #1230

06/03   $  50    Ralph Hunstad        Montevideo, MN       # 171

06/04   $  50    Sally Braiedy        St. Cloud, MN        # 631

06/05   $  50    Liz Duberowski       Fridley, MN          #1472

06/06   $  50    Sharon Loney         Richfield, MN        # 451

06/07   $  50    Gene Beito        Thief River Falls, MN   # 929

06/08   $  50    Kathi Blake          Bloomington, MN      # 968

06/09   $  50    Helen Conroy         St. Cloud, MN        # 607

06/10   $  50    Virgil Winter        St. Cloud, MN        # 583

06/11   $  50    Andi Harkcom         Andover, MN          # 782

06/12   $  50    Jo Anne Lamere       Roseville, MN        #  92

06/13   $  50    Mike Plantenberg     Richmond, MN         # 584

06/14   $  50    Karen Winans         Rochester, MN        #1314

06/15   $ 100    Ben Auer             Sartell, MN          #1073

06/16   $  50    Jan Zanac            Crystal, MN          # 792

06/17   $  50    Sharon L. Goettl     Minneapolis, MN      # 107

06/18   $  50    Kathy Hinkemeyer     St. Cloud, MN        # 694

06/19   $  50    Bill Harwood         Clear Lake, MN       #1044

06/20   $  50    Harriet DeBolt       Waterloo, IA         # 527

06/21   $  50    Audrey Byers         Windom, MN           #1153

06/22   $  50    K & P Skogen         Elk River, MN        #1403

06/23   $  50    Marvin Garbe         Montevideo, MN       #1224

06/24   $  50    Roger Hanson         New Prague, MN       #1541

06/25   $  50    R. Theresa Gressen   St. Paul, MN         # 770

06/26   $  50    Anne Olson           Danvers, MN          # 158

06/27   $  50    Ron Holmstrom      Thief River Falls, MN  # 964

06/28   $  50    Richard Reierson   Thief River Falls, MN  # 932

06/29   $  50    Mary Ann Rysavy

                 and Arlene Soukup    Owatonna, MN         # 277

06/30   $ 150    Dwayne L. Wessels    Bingham Lake, MN     #1182

06/30   $ 150    Terri Fontaine       St. Paul, MN         # 424

             

 

 May 2006 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

04/01   $  50   Mary Libby          St. Cloud, MN          #1004

05/01   $  50   Judy Erickson       Brooklyn Park, MN      #  66

05/02   $  50   Steve Stortroen     Bemidji, MN            # 904

05/03   $  50   Margie G. Hanson    Elbow Lake, MN         # 924

05/04   $  50   Marie Welch         Robbinsdale, MN        #1444

05/05   $  50   Michael F. Nitti    St. Paul, MN           # 323

05/06   $  50   Wendy Forsell       Elk River, MN          #  83

05/07   $  50   Angie Ike           Rochester, MN          #1325

05/08   $  50   Joe Swenson         Brooklyn Park, MN      # 979

05/09   $  50   Leone Rogers        Salt Lake City, UT     # 519

05/10   $  50   Lawrence Linn       Tucson, AZ             # 125

05/11   $  50   Jeanette Eide       McGregor, MN           #1449

05/12   $  50   Mary Ann Neuman     New Hope, MN           #1754

05/13   $  50   J. K. Hovland       Minnetonka, MN         #  24

05/14   $  50   Duane Ulven         Austin, MN             #1368

05/15   $ 100   Daniel McDonell     Brooklyn Park, MN      #  67

05/16   $  50   Amber Bullock       Burnsville, MN         # 436

05/17   $  50   Kevin Young         Windom, MN             #1139

05/18   $  50   Judie Lucchesi      Plymouth, MN           #1417

05/19   $  50   Don Sterling        Cottage Grove, MN      # 363

05/20   $  50   Angela Masich       Corona Del Mar, CA     # 652

05/21   $  50   Brooke Fox          North Branch, MN       # 346

05/22   $  50   Ken Pierskalla      St. Cloud, MN          #1065

05/23   $  50   Elsa Ditty          St. Cloud, MN          #1031

05/24   $  50   Ed Koepp            Plymouth, MN           #  84

05/25   $  50   Delores Potter      Owatonna, MN           # 270

05/26   $  50   Carol Peteson       New Folden, MN         # 941

05/27   $  50   Donald Hunstad      Sun City West, AZ      #1208

05/28   $  50   Donna Farr          Brooklyn Center, MN    # 422

05/29   $  50   Marion Swanson      Brooklyn Center, MN    # 137

05/30   $ 250   Verlin Ireland      St. George, UT         #1147

05/31   $ 150   Tracy Reynolds      Montevideo, MN         # 186

05/31   $ 150   Jan Koplin          Coon Rapids, MN        # 572


               

   APRIL 2006 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

04/01   $  50   Mary Libby          St. Cloud, MN          #1004

04/02   $  50   Patricia Sable      Owatonna, MN           # 300

04/03   $  50   Jerri Barker        Columbia Heights, MN   #  91

04/04   $  50   Lean Ruddy          Crystal, MN            #  47

04/05   $  50   Jaunita Lauritsen   Milan, MN              # 157

04/06   $  50   Richard Makela      Menahga, MN            # 761

04/07   $  50   Jim Gross           Duluth, MN             # 863

04/08   $  50   Kathleen Nogosek    Rochester, MN          #1308

04/09   $  50   Larry Gieseke       Willmar, MN            #1102

04/10   $  50   Bob Theisen         Coon Rapids, MN        #1767

04/11   $  50   Janet Fruth         St. Cloud, MN          # 582

04/12   $  50   Leona Rogers        Salt Lake City, UT     # 519

04/13   $  50   Linda L. Johnson    Duluth, MN             # 888

04/14   $  50   Jeff Johnson        Rochester, MN          #1323

04/15   $ 100   Jerome Fedor        Little Falls, MN       # 612

04/16   $ 250   Mary Ann Bolster    Pillager, MN           # 491

04/17   $  50   Nancy Vento         Oakdale, MN            # 722

04/18   $  50   Orin Hermanson      Atwater, MN            #1229

04/19   $  50   Maryanne Johnson    Minneapolis, MN        #1480

04/20   $  50   Del Rosha           South Haven, MN        # 663

04/21   $  50   Alvin Carter        Windom, MN             #1149

04/22   $  50   Scott Muzzy         Thief River Falls, MN  # 940

04/23   $  50   Carl Granrud        Montevideo, MN         #1226

04/24   $  50   Mrs. Vivian Vogt    Olivia, MN             #1180

04/25   $  50   Mavis Olson         Aitkin, MN             # 206

04/26   $  50   Carol Lieder        Plymouth, MN           # 439

04/27   $  50   Chuck Lee           Montevideo, MN         #1213

04/28   $  50   Harland Asche       Willmar, MN            #1108

04/29   $  50   Patricia Butler     Maple Grove, MN        #  62

04/30   $ 150   Roger Hanson        New Prague, MN         #1541

04/30   $ 150   Trent Erickson      Bemidji, MN            # 916

          

MARCH 2006 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

03/01   $  50   Janet Swanson           Farmington, MN       # 136

03/02   $  50   Harold Peterson         Wayzata, MN          #   4

03/03   $  50   Ernestine Kokesch       Willmar, MN          # 174

03/04   $  50   Lee Carlson             Bloomington, MN      # 622

03/05   $  50   Lovise C. Lorenz        St. Paul, MN         # 320

03/06   $  50   E. Gleisner             Mendota Heights, MN  #  33

03/07   $  50   Yvonne Davidson         Robbinsdale, MN      #1479

03/08   $  50   Jack Pederson           St. Cloud, MN        #1011

03/09   $  50   Bill Harwood            Clear Lake, MN       #1044

03/10   $  50   Randy & Mary Munsterman Eagan, MN            # 564

03/11   $  50   Sue Durand              Ramsey, MN           # 426

03/12   $  50   Sally Braiedy           St. Cloud, MN        # 631

03/13   $  50   Jeanette Lang           Golden Valley, MN    #  32

03/14   $  50   Judy M. Strange         Ramesey, MN          # 714

03/15   $ 100   Paula Adams             Maplewood, MN        # 390

03/16   $  50   Jack & Kim Wilson       Owatonna, MN         # 263

03/17   $  50   Bill Pauling            Montevideo, MN       #1246

03/18   $  50   Dave Hemmer             St. Cloud, MN        # 580

03/19   $  50   Steve & Carol Dolin     Princeton, MN        # 645

03/20   $  50   Chuck Hecht             Windom, MN           #1141

03/21   $  50   Wade Johnson           Thief River Falls, MN # 939

03/22   $  50   Joe Jerkovich           St. Cloud, MN        #1010

03/23   $  50   L. Ludington            Forest Lake, MN      # 367

03/24   $  50   Steve Poirier           Vadnais Heights, MN  # 336

03/25   $  50   Genevieve Molski        Rochester, MN        #1309

03/26   $  50   Keith Mickelson         Dalton, MN           # 600

03/27   $  50   Jean Reichel            St. Cloud, MN        # 662

03/28   $  50   Geraldine Babcock       White Bear Lake, MN  # 304

03/29   $  50   Bob Neale               Sauk Rapids, MN      #1086

03/30   $  50   Pat Vosika              Bemidji, MN          # 966

03/31   $ 150   Eileen Stolp            Brooklyn Park, MN    # 440

03/31   $ 150   Addie Johnson           Burnsville, MN       # 732



                  FEBRUARY 2006 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

02/01   $  50   Joseph O’Keefe         Elk River, MN          #  85

02/02   $  50   James / Amy Cook       St. Louis Park, MN     # 737

02/03   $  50   Edward L. Lawson       Bayport, MN            # 393

02/04   $  50   Terri Newman           Duluth, MN             # 852

02/05   $  50   Darlene Jones          Wabasha, MN            # 271

02/06   $  50   Roger Lavoie           St. Cloud, MN          # 653

02/07   $  50   Mildred Krone          Princeton, MN          #  95

02/08   $  50   Ralph Thomton          Litchfield, MN         #1112

02/09   $  50   Avis Kelm              Bemidji, MN            # 920

02/10   $  50   Dale Johnson           Montevideo, MN         # 191

02/11   $  50   Dee Olson              Annandale, MN          # 627

02/12   $  50   French Glass           Montevideo, MN         # 151

02/13   $  50   Ed Bowler              Jordan, MN             # 256

02/14   $ 250   John Mastey            Foley, MN              #1098

02/15   $ 100   Joe Backes             Spicer, MN             #1171

02/16   $  50   Carol A. Sobota        Menomonie, WI          # 574

02/17   $  50   Linda Molden           St. Cloud, MN          # 671

02/18   $  50   Jason Giese            Appleton, MN           # 159

02/19   $  50   Wm. A. Emmons          Minneapolis, MN        #1331

02/20   $  50   John Kealy             Centerville, MN        #1148

02/21   $  50   Donna Bratz            Willmar, MN            #1186

02/22   $  50   Kristin Bethke         Blaine, MN             # 139

02/23   $  50   Betty Scherger         Dodge Center, MN       #1549

02/24   $  50   Duane Kaiser           Windom, MN             #1159

02/25   $  50   Brian Kivel            St. Cloud, MN          # 581

02/26   $  50   Bud Herman             Owatonna, MN           #1545

02/27   $  50   Gwen Hunstad           Coon Rapids, MN        #1221

02/28   $ 150   Miles Stromback        Crystal, MN            # 459

02/28   $ 150   LaVonne Hedrick        Windom, MN             #1146

 

                

                       JANUARY 2006 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

01/01   $ 500   Shane & Stephani Trapp St. Louis Park, MN     #1445

01/01   $ 500   Cynthia Johnson        Coon Rapid, MN         # 728

01/02   $  50   Bob Sable              Bloomington, IL        # 297

01/03   $  50   Marlene Shears         Sauk Rapids, MN        #1071

01/04   $  50   Keith Poier            Montevideo, MN         #1242

01/05   $  50   Stan Upham             Thief River Falls, MN  # 926

01/06   $  50   Jamie Swanson          Kandiyohi, MN          #1104

01/07   $  50   Michael L. Foley       Windom, MN             #1144

01/08   $  50   Tina Knudsen           Northfield, MN         #1501

01/09   $  50   Brian Kivel            St. Cloud, MN          # 581

01/10   $  50   Gwen Moorhead          Elk River, MN          #  11

01/11   $  50   Ruth Kadlec            Princeton, MN          # 634

01/12   $  50   Richard Burmeister     Brooklyn Park, MN      # 715

01/13   $  50   Claren Kane            Sauk Centre, MN        #1076

01/14   $  50   Deuel Potter           Owatonna, MN           # 273

01/15   $ 100   Keith Noreen           Ramsey, MN             #  14

01/16   $  50   Betty L. Bratley       West St. Paul, MN      # 395

01/17   $  50   Lois Molitor           Windom, MN             #1150

01/18   $  50   Sharon Pyle            Motevideo, MN          # 160

01/19   $  50   Gloria Berger          Cloquet, MN            # 887

01/20   $  50   Mike Swanson           Coon Rapids, MN        #1433

01/21   $  50   Joseph Hemmer          St. Cloud, MN          # 668

01/22   $  50   Verlin Ireland         St. George, UT         #1147

01/23   $  50   Dan Fitzpatrick        Sartell, MN            #1057

01/24   $  50   Christopher Edwards    Golden Valley, MN      #1435

01/25   $  50   Lou & Kathy Lokker     New Prague, MN         # 725

01/26   $  50   LaVonne Hedrick        Windom, MN             #1146

01/27   $  50   Karen Schmidt          Ramsey, MN             # 794

01/28   $  50   Antoinette Barcel      New Hope, MN           # 106

01/29   $  50   Kurt Kalbrener         Bemidji, MN            # 913

01/30   $  50   Sherry Ulve            Albert Lea, MN         #1534

01/31   $ 150   Mildred A. Studtmann   St. Paul, MN           #1771

01/31   $ 150   Montevideo Electronics Montevideo, MN         #1206

 

Click Here to see 2005 Calendar Winners