Calendar Winners
 

DECEMBER 2007 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

12/01 $ 50 Tom Ingemann Newport, MN     #435
12/02 $ 50 Mark Jones Superior, WI      #350
12/03 $ 50 Gary Straka Owatonna, MN     #180
12/04 $ 50 Rachel Siems Minneapolis, MN #1170
12/05 $ 50 Carrie Theisen Monticello, MN #951
12/06 $ 50 Wendell Treichel Richfield, MN #1187
12/07 $ 50 Theresa S. Pierskalla Avon, MN #757
12/08 $ 50 John Van Diver Burnsville,MN #224
12/09 $ 50 James Mattison Thief River Falls,MN #881
12/10 $ 50 Shorty McMullen Edina, MN     #661
12/11 $ 50 Molly Fields Mankato, MN      #153
12/12 $ 50 Catherine Ervin Maynard, MN #1369
12/13 $ 50 John Pederson St. Cloud, MN #717
12/14 $ 50 Sandi Harris Ham Lake, MN   #1166
12/15 $ 100 Sharon Masich St. Cloud, MN #790
12/16 $ 50 Jeanne Kjeldahl Brooklyn Park, MN #218
12/17 $ 50 Helen Del Zoppo St. Cloud, MN #726
12/18 $ 50 Bette Scherger Dodge Center, MN #233
12/19 $ 50 Pat Reisdorf Rochester, MN   #170
12/20 $ 50 Howard Hunstad Blaine, MN    #1317
12/21 $ 50 Lonny Tostenson Montevideo,MN #1387
12/22 $ 50 Bill Meyer Maplewood, MN     #643
12/23 $ 50 Duane O’Malley Montevideo,MN #1340
12/24 $ 50 Mary Nesvik Waterloo, IA     #64
12/25 $ 500 Donald Knutson St. Louis Park, MN #419
12/25 $ 500 Sharon Shepard Anoka, MN     #1639
12/26 $ 50 Becky Meyers Windom, MN     #1011
12/27 $ 50 Marvin Garbe Montevideo, MN #1367
12/28 $ 50 Don Lokker Ramsey, MN       #589
12/29 $ 50 Ed Bowler Jordan, MN        #174
12/30 $ 50 Don Hall Edina, MN          #428
12/31 $ 150 Antionette Barcel New Hope, MN #467
12/31 $ 150 Brent Byers Dodge Center, MN #1043
      

 

NOVEMBER 2007 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

11/01   $  50   Loren Liesemeyer     Long Prairie, MN   #1053

11/02   $  50   Tim Martin           Brooklyn Park, MN   # 580

11/03   $  50   Joe Aubin            Duluth, MN         # 313

11/04   $  50   Howard Puder         Rochester, MN      # 129

11/05   $  50   Therese Wisocki      Duluth, MN         # 340

11/06   $  50   Lois Dagustino       St. Paul, MN       # 449

11/07   $  50   Ronald Holmstrom  Thief River Falls, MN  #1620

11/08   $  50   Marsha Anderson &

                Leonore Johnson      Montevideo, MN     #1588

11/09   $  50   Ross Huseby          Chanhassen, MN     # 686

11/10   $  50   Pete Alexander       Cold Spring, MN    # 756

11/11   $  50   June Drew            St. Paul, MN       #1451

11/12   $  50   Fran Dolan           Shoreview, MN      #1191

11/13   $  50   Rebecca Hendrickson  Montevideo, MN     #1385

11/14   $  50   Pat & Rudy Holmberg  N. St. Paul, MN    #  88

11/15   $ 100   Virginia Hermanson   Albert Lea, MN     # 193

11/16   $  50   Charlotte Ley        Sun City, AZ       # 663

11/17   $  50   Virgil Rink          Cedar Falls, IA    #  53

11/18   $  50   Ryan Edwards         Golden Valley, MN   # 598

11/19   $  50   Brian Moyer       Thief River Falls, MN  # 894

11/20   $  50   R. Grenwalt          Franklin, NC       # 551

11/21   $  50   Quentin Busitzky     Anoka, MN          #1244

11/22   $ 250 Leona Auer             Sartell, MN        # 797

11/23   $  50   Molly Fields         Mankato, MN        # 153

11/24   $  50   Hazel Hamann         Princeton, MN      # 749

11/25   $  50   Joyce J. Stevens     Bloomington, MN    # 662

11/26   $  50 Jacob Sieg             Madison, MN        #1310

11/27   $  50   Nathan Boyer         St Louis Park, MN  #1426

11/28   $  50   Judy Eide            Rochester, MN      # 128

11/29   $  50   Leatrice Hecht       Montevideo, MN     #1040

11/30   $ 150   Marion Poteete       Mound, MN          # 480

11/30   $ 150   Merv Prestebak       Eagan, MN          # 879

 

 

        OCTOBER 2007 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

10/01 $  50 Janet Wieveg            Duluth, MN       # 370

10/02 $  50 Darrell Roth            Ramsey, MN       # 535

10/03 $  50 Ms. Lois G. Thelen     Detroit Lakes, MN # 860

10/04 $  50 P. C. Tracy             Mora, MN         # 711

10/05 $  50 Duane Ulven             Austin, MN       #  77

10/06 $  50 Joe Higley              Windom, MN       #1037

10/07 $  50 Marie Welch             Minneapolis, MN  # 276

10/08 $  50 Joyce Threinen

               & Elaine Jorgenson   Mantorville, MN  # 808

10/09 $  50 Carol Rupp              Waite Park, MN   # 937

10/10 $  50 Virginia Hermanson      Albert Lea, MN   # 193

10/11 $  50 John C. Weets Sr.  Thief River Falls, MN # 893

10/12 $  50 Marlene Shears          Sauk Rapids, MN  # 794

10/13 $  50 Doug Seiler             Clear Lake, MN   #1592

10/14 $  50 Cheryl Monson           Montevideo, MN   #1571

10/15 $ 100 Nancy C. Vento          Oakdale, MN      # 225

10/16 $  50 James R. Neuman         Blaine, MN       # 290

10/17 $  50 Joshua Gerardy     Thief River Falls, MN # 889

10/18 $  50 Lucy Cords              Waite Park, MN   # 967

10/19 $  50 Wayne Koenig            Clearwater, MN   #1299

10/20 $  50 Marie Herman            Owatonna, MN     # 200

10/21 $  50 Dale Amundson          Detroit Lakes, MN # 851

10/22 $  50 Angela Masich         Corona Del Mar, CA # 789

10/23 $  50 Mardell Nelson          Lakeville, MN    # 425

10/24 $  50 Bob Esson            Vadnais Heights, MN # 295

10/25 $  50 Richard Ulve            Albert Lea, MN   # 160

10/26 $  50 Cindy Tuomala           Bemidji, MN      #1568

10/27 $  50 John R. Glodek           St. Anthony, MN # 640

10/28 $  50 Keith Noreen            Ramsey, MN       # 605

10/29 $  50 Diane Koenig            Clearwater, MN   #1300

10/30 $  50 Sharon Spernick         Minneapolis, MN  #1104

10/31 $ 150 Sandra DuFresne         St. Paul, MN     #1648

10/31 $ 150 Bill Schrupp            Montevideo, MN   #1400

 

 

SEPTEMBER 2007 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

09/01 $  50   Patrick Rose         Owatonna, MN       # 145

09/02 $  50   Lou Lokker           New Prague, MN     # 599

09/03 $ 250   Lovise Lorenz        St. Paul, MN       #1624

09/04 $  50   Vince Nelson         Superior, WI       # 357

09/05 $  50   Steven Krause        Rochester, MN      # 836

09/06 $  50   Bill Schrupp         Montevideo, MN     #1400

09/07 $  50   Jean Ahlfs           Ottertail, MN      #1375

09/08 $  50   Krista Vicary        Champlin, MN       # 215

09/09 $  50   Cara Fish            Ramsey, MN         # 405

09/10 $  50   Georgia Wesely       Austin, MN         # 203

09/11 $  50   Katie Bestgen        St. Cloud, MN      #1296

09/12 $  50   Bob Beighley         Bemidji, MN        #1567

09/13 $  50   Terri Chmielewski    Bemidji, MN        # 875

09/14 $  50   Carol Iverson        Bemidji, MN        #1564

09/15 $ 100   Bill Kutzorik        Burnsville, MN     #1022

09/16 $  50   Winnie Pelawa        Bemidji, MN        #1563

09/17 $  50   Dorothy Meier        Owatonna, MN       # 244

09/18 $  50   Carolyn Hunstad      Plymouth, MN       #1382

09/19 $  50   Nancy Schuller       Montevideo, MN     #1362

09/20 $  50   Vivian Hochstetler   Argyl, MN          #1589

09/21 $  50   Judy Gravatt         Maple Grove, MN    #  19

09/22 $  50   Martin Fleischhacker Stillwater, MN     # 617

09/23 $  50   Amy Lovegren         Maple Lake, MN     # 777

09/24 $  50   Molly Luckette       Crystal, MN        #1194

09/25 $  50   Joe Higley           Windom, MN         #1037

09/26 $  50   Joy Kack             Montevideo, MN     #1352

09/27 $  50   Carol Rupp           Waite Park, MN     # 937

09/28 $  50   Gary Babcock         Blaine, MN         #  34

09/29 $  50   Gwen L. Moorhead     Elk River, MN      # 455

09/30 $ 150   Betty Osborn        Brooklyn Center, MN # 564

09/30 $ 150   Don Hall             Edina, MN          # 428

 

 AUGUST 2007 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

08/01   $  50   Mary & David Malinski        Courtenay, BC     #1105

08/02   $  50   Harold I. Johnson            Minneapolis, MN   #1632

08/03   $  50   Loren’s Certified Auto Repair St. Cloud, MN    # 976

08/04   $  50   Jeanne Stevens               Minneapolis, MN   # 421

08/05   $  50   Luann Chambliss              Blaine, MN        #   1

08/06   $  50   John Westlund                Forest Lake, MN   # 426

08/07   $  50   Peggy Eischens               Le Sueur, MN      # 151

08/08   $  50   Sara Reddick-Redman          Waterloo, IA      #  70

08/09   $  50   Charles Vomacka              Kandiyohi, MN     #1324

08/10   $  50   Theresa Gressen              St. Paul, MN      #1258

08/11   $  50   Cara Fish                    Ramsey, MN        # 405

08/12   $  50   Mike Swanson                 Coon Rapids, MN   #  13

08/13   $  50   Diane Boos                   Brooklyn Park, MN #1165

08/14   $  50   Pam Sund                     Plymouth, MN      #1470

08/15   $ 100   Pat O’Boyle                  West St. Paul, MN # 493

08/16   $  50   Sandi Harris                 Ham Lake, MN      #1166

08/17   $  50   Aaron Dougherty              Bemidji, MN       #1561

08/18   $  50   Patty Krough                 Montour, IA       #  50

08/19   $  50   Monte Electronics            Montevideo, MN    #1328

08/20   $  50   Rose Webster                 Shakopee, MN      # 176

08/21   $  50   Alice De Gree                Montevideo, MN    #1368

08/22   $  50   Marilee Blais                Rice, MN          # 986

08/23   $  50   Carol Beaudine               St. Cloud, MN     #1264

08/24   $  50   Susan Thilmany               Winona, MN        # 246

08/25   $  50   Dick Robinson                Bemidji, MN       # 874

08/26   $  50   Freida Buerkle               Endwell, NY       # 558

08/27   $  50   Robert Fryer                 Bryon, MN         # 127

08/28   $  50   Richard Erickson             Montevideo, MN    #1336

08/29   $  50   Rachel Seims                 Minneapolis, MN   #1170

08/30   $  50   Jay Gentry                   Circle Pines, MN  # 251

08/31   $ 150   Ralph Judd                   Zimmerman, MN     # 230

08/31   $ 150   Donald Hunstad               Plymouth, MN      #1381

         

 

JULY 2007 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

07/01 $  50 Paul Gruetzman      New Brighton, MN     # 422

07/02 $  50 Irene Langermann    Hopkins, MN          # 483

07/03 $  50 Linda Gressen       St. Paul, MN         #1258

07/04 $ 250 Ed Cahill           Waterloo, IA         #  62

07/05 $  50 Janet Wieveg        Duluth, MN           # 370

07/06 $  50 Kim Quam            Rochester, MN        # 272

07/07 $  50 Judith Carr         Oakdale, MN          # 629

07/08 $  50 Steve & Carol Dolin Princeton, MN        # 738

07/09 $  50 Loren Liesemeyer    Long Prairie, MN     #1053

07/10 $  50 Donna Lichtenberg   Brooklyn Center, MN  # 612

07/11 $  50 Jim Baker           Maple Grove, MN      # 470

07/12 $  50 John Mastey         Foley, MN            # 990

07/13 $  50 Joyce Burkel      Thief River Falls, MN  # 888

07/14 $  50 Marcile Peterson    Minnetonka, MN       # 254

07/15 $ 100 Ed Trunk            Princeton, MN        # 729

07/16 $  50 Judy Eide           Rochester, MN        # 128

07/17 $  50 Moriah Kuehl        Golden Valley, MN    #1162

07/18 $  50 Joan G. Cooney      Wadena, MN           #1287

07/19 $  50 Monte Electronics   Montevideo, MN       #1328

07/20 $  50 Ed Bowler           Jordan, MN           # 173

07/21 $  50 Charlie Kunde       Forest Lake, MN      # 463

07/22 $  50 Joan Markytan       Elysian, MN          # 241

07/23 $  50 Jeanette Bredesen   Maple Grove, MN      # 445

07/24 $  50 Jody Rossow         Heron Lake, MN       #1157

07/25 $  50 Robby Baran         Fridley, MN          # 299

07/26 $  50 Fae E. Jacobs       Elk River, MN        # 454

07/27 $  50 Al Barthel          Little Falls, MN     #1252

07/28 $  50 Tom Heinrich        Brooklyn Park, MN    # 720

07/29 $  50 Don Kelly           Brooklyn Park, MN    #1189

07/30 $  50 Alex Schaffer       Alexandria, MN       #1366

07/31 $ 150 Heidi Bergstrom     Coon Rapids, MN      # 214

07/31 $ 150 Joseph Berzak       Columbia Heights, MN #1462

 

JUNE 2007 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

06/01  $  50   Roger Franz               St. Paul, MN        # 508

06/02  $  50   Bonnie Gjelhaug           Duluth, MN          # 347

06/03  $  50   Waverly Kuehl             Golden Valley, MN   #1158

06/04  $  50   Rodeberg - Berryman       Montevideo, MN      #1389

06/05  $  50   I. Rogers                 Owatonna, MN        # 249

06/06  $  50   Gordon Cole               Minnetonka, MN      # 434

06/07  $  50   Betty Schurman            St. Louis Park, MN  # 677

06/08  $  50   Cheryl Monson             Montevideo, MN      # 571

06/09  $  50   Ann Lewandoski            Zimmerman, MN       # 217

06/10  $  50   W. Benda                  Jackson, MN         #1009

06/11  $  50   Shane Wood                Savage, MN          # 694

06/12  $  50   Lorraine Eklund           Minneapolis, MN     # 520

06/13  $  50   Leone Rogers              Salt Lake City, UT  #1678

06/14  $  50   Matt Wiley                Roseville, MN       #1438

06/15  $ 100   Daniel Mills              Montevideo, MN      #1585

06/16  $  50   Jeff Anderson             Cavalier, MN        #  39

06/17  $  50   Lin Schuldt/Bev Schaffer  Maplewood, MN       #1108

06/18  $  50   Lora Epps                 Champlin, MN        # 437

06/19  $  50   Louie Hammel              Duluth, MN          # 348

06/20  $  50   Hank Halvorson            S. St. Paul, MN     # 673

06/21  $  50   Todd Hunstad              Willmar, MN         #1397

06/22  $  50   Howard Hunstad            Blaine, MN          #1317

06/23  $  50   Connie Pauling            Montevideo, MN      #1309

06/24  $  50   Marquita Moore            Waterloo, IA        #  68

06/25  $  50   Christine Stevens         Miami, FL           # 571

06/26  $  50   Gordon W. Goerts          Hermantown, MN      # 342

06/27  $  50   Pat Reisdorf              Rochester, MN       # 170

06/28  $  50   Agnes Lavorato           White Bear Lake, MN #  18

06/29  $  50   Paul Greutzman            New Brighton, MN    # 422

06/30  $ 150   Keith M. Baskins          Waverly, MN         #  63

06/30  $ 150   Jeanne Hall               Grand Forks, ND     #1117

       

 MAY 2007 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

05/01 $  50 Mike Bakke                Willmar, MN       #1090

05/02 $  50 Pat Overman               St. Cloud, MN     # 965

05/03 $  50 Marcile Peterson          Minnetonka, MN    # 540

05/04 $  50 Gwen Hunstad              Coon Rapids, MN   #1594

05/05 $  50 Neva Donahue              Coon Rapids, MN   # 411

05/06 $  50 Donald C. Foster          Willmar, MN       #1155

05/07 $  50 Joan G. Cooney            Wadena, MN        #1287

05/08 $  50 Steve Schack              Circle Pines, MN  #  83

05/09 $  50 Connie Pauling            Montevideo, MN    #1309

05/10 $  50 Virginia Hermanson        Albert Lea, MN    # 193

05/11 $  50 Joy Linn                  Stacy, MN         # 619

05/12 $  50 Mary Roskos               Rochester, MN     # 815

05/13 $  50 Ginny Kampa               St. Cloud, MN     # 945

05/14 $  50 Karen Davies              Farmington, MN    # 761

05/15 $ 100 Jan Stein                 Edina, MN         # 526

05/16 $  50 Darci Ann Potter          Owatonna, MN      # 190

05/17 $  50 Rick Busitzky             San Diego, MN     #1243

05/18 $  50 Joe Johnston              Lakeville, MN     #  12

05/19 $  50 Duane Ninneman            Ortonville, MN    #1391

05/20 $  50 J. T. Schacherer          Dawson, MN        #1605

05/21 $  50 Vivian Hochstetler        Argyl, MN         #1589

05/22 $  50 Debbie Bulloch            Superior, WI      # 373

05/23 $  50 Sandra Russen             Montevideo, MN    #1304

05/24 $  50 Buddy Christensen         Grove City, MN    #1083

05/25 $  50 Alfred Miller             St. Cloud, MN     # 984

05/26 $  50 Mitzi Uhlis               Lakeville, MN     # 591

05/27 $  50 Don Gjevre                Edina, MN         # 680

05/28 $  50 Paul Brown                Mound, MN         # 609

05/29 $  50 Karni Reisinger           Elk River, MN     #1644

05/30 $ 250 Mark Pitman               Andover, MN       # 592

05/31 $ 150 Dorothy & Howard Englin South St. Paul, MN  # 438

05/31 $ 150 Gary Babcock              Blaine, MN        #1289

 

APRIL 2007 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

04/01 $  50 Del Liestman           Princeton, MN        # 743

04/02 $  50 Mimi Elstad            Duluth, MN           # 972

04/03 $  50 Jan Rassier            St. Joseph, MN       # 770

04/04 $  50 Julie Hurrle           South Have, MN       #1263

04/05 $  50 Debbie Lechner         St. Cloud, MN        # 772

04/06 $  50 Kari Goodroad          Chisago City, MN     #1472

04/07 $  50 Mavis Hjulberg         Brooklyn Park, MN    # 274

04/08 $ 250 John C. Brunnette      Rochester, MN        # 166

04/09 $  50 Naida Pederson         St. Cloud, MN        # 996

04/10 $  50 Janet Wieveg           Duluth, MN           # 370

04/11 $  50 Crosby Kuehl           Golden Valley, MN    #1163

04/12 $  50 Donald H. Bender       Maplewood, MN        # 632

04/13 $  50 Bruce Byers            Porter, MN           #1044

04/14 $  50 Patty Jo Weseloh       Vadnais Heights, MN  # 488

04/15 $ 100 Darci Ann Potter       Owatonna, MN         # 190

04/16 $  50 Lou Lokker             New Prague, MN       # 599

04/17 $  50 Sandy Heifner          Superior, WI         # 341

04/18 $  50 Connie R. Anderson     Minneapolis, MN      #1467

04/19 $  50 Dawn Osborn            Keewatin, MN         # 804

04/20 $  50 Robert Schlagel        Pine City, MN        #1025

04/21 $  50 Scott Stainbrook       St. Cloud, MN        # 941

04/22 $  50 Jeanette Bredesen      Maple Grove, MN      # 445

04/23 $  50 Mary Lang              Little Falls, MN     #1255

04/24 $  50 Wendy Wahlquist        Maple Grove, MN      #1231

04/25 $  50 Rodney Busitzky        Anoka, MN            #1242

04/26 $  50 Bill Liftin            Windom, MN           #1004

04/27 $  50 Jacqueline F. Wuollet  Brooklyn Center, MN # 412

04/28 $  50 Lane Phillips          St. Paul, MN         #1283

04/29 $  50 Veda Barton            Willmar, MN          #1087

04/30 $ 150 C. Morwood             Ormond Beach, FL     # 372

04/30 $ 150 Georgia Wesely         Austin, MN           # 203

       

 

MARCH 2007 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

03/01 $  50 Delores cufaude        Maple Grove, MN        # 697

03/02 $  50 Shirley Hill           New Brighton, MN       # 402

03/03 $  50 Leah Schmitz           Monticello, MN         #1052

03/04 $  50 Ms. Lois G. Thelen     Detroit Lakes, MN      # 860

03/05 $  50 Fran Dolan             Shoreview, MN          #1191

03/06 $  50 Norma Smith            Frazee, MN             # 918

03/07 $  50 Susan Mackay           Minneapolis, MN        #1197

03/08 $  50 Sherry Ulve            Albert Lea, MN         # 158

03/09 $  50 Caryl Gilstrap         Elk Run Heights, IA    #  43

03/10 $  50 Stephen Bogie          Rice, MN               #1276

03/11 $  50 Patty Krough           Montour, IA            #  50

03/12 $  50 Brian Armantrout       Franklin, OH           # 692

03/13 $  50 Char Reno              Esko, MN               # 356

03/14 $  50 Jennifer Hawkins       Bemidji, MN            # 902

03/15 $ 100 Kyle Pausch            Whapeton, ND           #1582

03/16 $  50 Joe Johnston           Lakeville, MN          #  12

03/17 $  50 Jeff Johnson           Rochester, MN          # 816

03/18 $  50 Don Dierkhissing       Milaca, MN             # 744

03/19 $  50 Amanda Valentine       Waterloo, IA           #  75

03/20 $  50 Allie Hemmer           St. Cloud, MN          # 935

03/21 $  50 Jan Stein              Edina, MN              # 526

03/22 $  50 Claudia Engstran       White Bear Lake, MN    # 296

03/23 $  50 Katie Holloway         Brooklyn Park, MN      #  16

03/24 $  50 Jenna Davis            Ramsey, MN             #1638

03/25 $  50 Bruce Kuiper           Crystal, MN            #1174

03/26 $  50 Vern Anderson          Roseville, MN          #1469

03/27 $  50 Dorothy Hoopman-Lentz  Rochester, MN          # 810

03/28 $  50 Jane Hansen            Minneapolis, MN        # 487

03/29 $  50 Anne Olson             Danvers, MN            #1370

03/30 $  50 Betty Howard           St. Cloud, MN          # 997

03/31 $ 150 Joe Swenson            Brooklyn Park, MN      #1107

03/31 $ 150 Glen Moe               Montevideo, MN         #1584

     

 

      FEBRUARY 2007 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

      02/01  $  50  Charles Hruska         Brooklyn Park, MN     # 678

      02/02  $  50  K. P. Lindgren         Detroit Lakes, MN     # 858

      02/03  $  50  Beverly S. Olmstead    Marshalltown, IA      #  47

      02/04  $  50  Gordon Cole            Minnetonka, MN        # 434

      02/05  $  50  Del Liestman           Princeton, MN         # 743

      02/06  $  50  Fred LaCrosse          Brooklyn Center, MN   #1128

      02/07  $  50  Denise Ladwig          Montevideo, MN        #1334

      02/08  $  50  Lisa Nordstrom         Savannah, GA          # 666

      02/09  $  50  Barb Hemmer            St. Cloud, MN         # 930

      02/10  $  50  Bob Esson              Vadnais Heights, MN   # 295

      02/11  $  50  Annette Fedor          Little Falls, MN      #1253

      02/12  $  50  Jeannette Munar        Robbinsdale, MN       #1186

      02/13  $  50  Dale Amundson          Detroit Lakes, MN     # 851

      02/14  $ 250  Morgan Larson          Edina, MN             # 595

      02/15  $ 100  Steve Schack           Circle Pines, MN      #  83

      02/16  $  50  Jerry Metcalf          Duluth, MN            # 391

      02/17  $  50  Colleen Wernimont      Andover, MN           #1577

      02/18  $  50  Don Gjevre             Edina, MN             # 576

      02/19  $  50  Mr. Duane Barrett      St. Cloud, MN         #1294

      02/20  $  50  C. M. Ditty            St. Cloud, MN         # 727

      02/21  $  50  Judy Gravatt           Maple Grove, MN       #  19

      02/22  $  50  Dixie Tilden           Montevideo, MN        #1390

      02/23  $  50  Merv Prestebak         Eagan, MN             # 879

      02/24  $  50  Carol Groshens         Maple Grove, MN       # 210

      02/25  $  50  Leonard Heltemes       Dtroit Lakes, MN      # 856

      02/26  $  50  Lou Lokker             New Prague, MN        # 599

      02/27  $  50  Kim Tuccitto           Vadnais Heights, MN   #   3

      02/28  $ 150  Sharon Swanson         Tenstrike, MN         # 903

      02/28  $ 150  Georgianna G. Froehlig Minneapolis, MN       # 586

           

  JANUARY 2007 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

  01/01  $ 500  Waverly Kuehl          Golden Valley, MN     #1158

  01/01  $ 500  Debbie Mickelson       Coon Rapid, MN        #1261

      01/02  $  50  Sue Schoff             Bemidji, MN           # 868

      01/03  $  50  Sue Martin             Duluth, MN            # 375

      01/04  $  50  Kevin Siepker          Jackson, MN           #  96

      01/05  $  50  Hazel Graham           Ames, IA              #  44

      01/06  $  50  Don Dierkhissing       Milaca, MN            # 744

      01/07  $  50  Janene Riedeman        Sauk Rapids, MN       # 982

      01/08  $  50  Cynthia L. Johnson     Coon Rapids, MN       # 681

      01/09  $  50  Gloria Woodard         Bemidji, MN           # 866

      01/10  $  50  Mavis Hjulberg         Brooklyn Park, MN     #1649

      01/11  $  50  Marion Storlie         Mora, MN              # 713

      01/12  $  50  Soug Seiler            Clear Lake, MN        #1592

      01/13  $  50  John H. Olson          Plymouth, MN          # 579

      01/14  $  50  Terry Finberg          St. Coud, MN          # 792

      01/15  $ 100  Peggy Johnson          Zimmerman, MN         #  85

      01/16  $  50  Barb Torkelson         Windom, MN            #1031

      01/17  $  50  Joel Kowalke           Nevis, MN             #1226

      01/18  $  50  Jerry Lang             Denver, IA            #  58

      01/19  $  50  Sheila Roehrick        Northfield, MN        # 143

      01/20  $  50  Beufa Swanson          Minneapolis, MN       # 208

      01/21  $  50  Ken Pierskalla         St. Cloud, MN         # 773

      01/22  $  50  Harlene Swanson        Coon Rapids, MN       # 498

      01/23  $  50  Neal J. Roman          Burnsville, MN        # 495

      01/24  $  50  Evan Peterschick       Zimmerman, MN         #1640

      01/25  $  50  Tina Knudsen           Northfield, MN        # 165

      01/26  $  50  Joyce Harris           Chamblee, GA          # 552

      01/27  $  50  Carol Fredrickson      Eden Prairie, MN      # 427

      01/28  $  50  Joshua Gerardy         Thief River Falls, MN # 889

      01/29  $  50  Neva Donahue           Coon Rapids, MN       # 411

      01/30  $  50  Debbie Cox             Apple Valley, MN      # 864

      01/31  $ 150  Mary Nesvik            Waterloo, IA          #  64

      01/31  $ 150  Jenny & Bill Nazaruk   Papillion, NE         #1180

 Click Here to see 2006 Calendar Winners

Click Here to see 2005 Calendar Winners