Calendar Winners
 

        DECEMBER 2008 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

12/01 $  50   Lora Epps            Champlin, MN         #1048

12/02 $  50   Steve Schack         Circle Pines, MN     # 501

12/03 $  50   Pat Jeukens          Ham Lake, MN         # 782

12/04 $  50   Rose Rarick          Waite Park, MN       # 637

12/05 $  50   Kelly Sitzman Banick Foley, MN            # 664

12/06 $  50   Barb Baran           Fridley, MN          #1101

12/07 $  50   Joy Linn             Tucson, AZ           # 474

12/08 $  50   Pat Bohmer           Circle Pines, MN     # 217

12/09 $  50   Jan Peterschick      Zimmerman, MN        #1435

12/10 $  50   MaryLou Warren       Rochester, MN        # 739

12/11 $  50   Marjorie Simenstad   Brooklyn Park, MN    # 420

12/12 $  50   Mike Hiltner         Cold Spring, MN      #1558

12/13 $  50   Steve & Carol Dolin  Princeton, MN        # 601

12/14 $  50   Jerome Fedor         Little Falls, MN     #1355

12/15 $ 100   Fred Lindeman     Inver Grove Heights, MN # 506

12/16 $  50   Evonne Johnson       Faribault, MN        # 126

12/17 $  50   Carolyn & Ed Zimny   Royalton, MN         #1575

12/18 $  50   Frank &

              Lorraine Lothenbach Bloomington, MN       # 393

12/19 $  50   Keith Doreen         Ramsey, MN           #1077

12/20 $  50   Linda Gale           Afton, MN            # 284

12/21 $  50   Eloise Valentino     Montevideo, MN       # 946

12/22 $  50   Candice Jaenisch     Montevideo, MN       #1402

12/23 $  50   Helen Hagen          Glenwood, MN         #1286

12/24 $  50   Richard &

               Mary Ann Virnig    Pierz, MN             # 818

12/25 $ 500   Charlene Farr        Edina, MN            # 475

12/25 $ 500   D & M Construction   Owatonna, MN         # 122

12/26 $  50   Gail Gibo            Minneapolis, MN      #1032

12/27 $  50   John Dingman         St. Joseph, MN       #1330

12/28 $  50   Harold Borgmann      Sauk Rapids, MN      #1577

12/29 $  50   Daniel McDonnell     Brooklyn Park, MN    # 258

12/30 $  50   Robby Baran          Fridley, MN          #1104

12/31 $ 150   Glen Moe             Montevideo, MN       # 949

12/31 $ 150   Jerry &

               Diane Homewood      Waterloo, IA         #  53

NOVEMBER 2008 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

11/01   $  50   Loel Bertrand        Buffalo, MN       # 658

11/02   $  50   Bruce Gross          Windom, MN        # 373

11/03   $  50   Ivan Anderson        Montevideo, MN    #1403

11/04   $  50   Kathy Hartkopf       St. Cloud, MN     # 696

11/05   $  50   Cyndi Beamish        Rosemount, MN     # 479

11/06   $  50   Brian Carlson        Oakdale, MN       #1371

11/07   $  50   Charles Werness      Coon Rapids, MN   #1392

11/08   $  50   Sherry Gruber        St. Cloud, MN     #1524

11/09   $  50   Janet Lozon          Faribault, MN     # 141

11/10   $  50   Michael Johnson      Nevis, MN         #1557

11/11   $  50   Tiffany Hass         Ramsey, MN        # 538

11/12   $  50   Jerry Christianson   Bella Vista, AZ   #1585

11/13   $  50   Betty Riehl          Preston, MN       # 132

11/14   $  50   Dave Hemmer          St. Cloud, MN     #1319

11/15   $ 100   Art Essery           Nashville, TN     #1317

11/16   $  50   Jeff Timm            Foley, MN         #1513

11/17   $  50   Mike Hiltner,        Cold Spring, MN   #1558
11/18   $  50   Phyllis Seiler       Bellingham, MN    #1406

11/19   $  50   Curt Giese           Windom, MN        # 301

11/20   $  50   Janet Wieveg         Duluth, MN        #   1

11/21   $  50   Claude Gilbo         Minnetonka, MN    # 531

11/22   $  50   Micki Stevens        Minneapolis, MN   #1067

11/23   $  50   Sue Lokker           Ramsey, MN        #1386

11/24   $  50   Neva Donahue         Coon Rapids, MN   # 416

11/25   $  50   E. H. Schaefer       St. Cloud, MN     #1344

11/26   $  50   Patricia Scheeler    Blaine, MN        # 517

11/27   $ 250   Ed Bowler            Jordan, MN        # 176

11/28   $  50   Connie Pauling       Montevideo, MN    # 953

11/29   $  50   Judy Rolfsen         Albany, MN        #1351

11/30   $ 150   Tom Heinrich         Brooklyn Park, MN # 680

11/30   $ 150   Lee R. Carlson       Annandale, MN     #1326

 


OCTOBER 2008 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

10/01 $  50 Ivadelle Clausen           Argyle, MN       # 966

10/02 $  50 Ethel Johnson              Red Wing, MN     # 147

10/03 $  50 Steve Schack               Circle Pines, MN #1041

10/04 $  50 Bill Kutzorik              Burnsville, MN   # 310

10/05 $  50 A. E. Belland              St. Paul, MN     # 459

10/06 $  50 Joan Prairie               Richfield, MN    # 528

10/07 $  50 L E Willems                New London, MN   # 346

10/08 $  50 Therese Wisocki            Duluth, MN       # 885

10/09 $  50 Karl G. Berg, DDS          Orono, MN        # 203

10/10 $  50 Bonnie Pappin              Anoka, MN        # 551

10/11 $  50 Collen Tjaden              Iowa Falls, IA   #  45

10/12 $  50 Doug Heinrich              Rush City, MN    # 681

10/13 $  50 Mavis Hjulberg             New Hope, MN     # 285

10/14 $  50 Charles Holmblad           St. Cloud, MN    #1562

10/15 $ 100 Chris Benson               Burnsville, MN   #1289

10/16 $  50 J. K. Hovland              Minnetonka, MN   # 484

10/17 $  50 Mary Anderson              Duluth, MN       # 887

10/18 $  50 Jamie Swanson              Kandiyohi, MN    # 349

10/19 $  50 Pam Sund                   Plymouth, MN     # 751

10/20 $  50 Cynthia Kleven             Montevideo, MN   # 982

10/21 $  50 Dave & Meghan Harlander    St. Paul, MN     #1571

10/22 $  50 Charlotte Thooft           Arco, MN         #1148

10/23 $  50 Bev Neale                  Sauk Rapids, MN  # 655

10/24 $  50 Nancy Long                 Crystal, MN      # 525

10/25 $  50 Don Maggart                Maplewood, MN    # 276

10/26 $  50 Bev Schaffer & Lin Schuldt Wyoming, MN      #  11

10/27 $  50 Shirley Johnson            Milwaukie, OR    # 213

10/28 $  50 Mary Nesvik                Waterloo, IA     #  59

10/29 $  50 Joy Linn                   Tucson, AZ       # 474

10/30 $  50 Donald Skogrand            Montevideo, MN   #1416

10/31 $ 150 (Rose Arnold) Teresa Dirks Brainerd, MN     #1556

10/31 $ 150 Dorothy Hoopman-Lentz      Rocherster, MN   # 710

 

SEPTEMBER 2008 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

09/01 $ 250 Debra Mickelson        Dalton, MN          #1309

09/02 $  50 Colleen Tjaden         Iowa Falls, IA      #  45

09/03 $  50 A. E. Belland          St. Paul, MN        # 459

09/04 $  50 Joan Prairie           Richfield, MN       # 528

09/05 $  50 Estella Carter         New Brighton, MN    # 535

09/06 $  50 Jack Jellison          Ham Lake, MN        # 691

09/07 $  50 Roger Faley            Sartell, MN         # 671

09/08 $  50 Mark Heth              Waterloo, IA        #  68

09/09 $  50 Kathy Strehlow         Pelican Rapids, MN  # 594

09/10 $  50 Jerry Christianson     Bella Vista, AR     #1585

09/11 $  50 Joan Van Diver         Burnsville, MN      #  25

09/12 $  50 Karen & Kathy Meier    Owatonna, MN        # 113

09/13 $  50 Marian O’Keefe &

              Mary Flaten          Grand Forks, ND     #  93

09/14 $  50 Alexander Carter       New Brighton, MN    # 536

09/15 $ 100 Linda Langer           Rice, MN            #1523

09/16 $  50 David Collins          Montevideo, MN      # 950

09/17 $  50 Kathy Asmus       Inver Grove Heights, MN  #1085

09/18 $  50 Jim Harlander          St. Cloud, MN       #1520

09/19 $  50 Helen Hershey          Crystal, MN         # 576

09/20 $  50 Duane Hoyer            Rochester, MN       # 181

09/21 $  50 Roger Wagner           Brandon, MN         # 981

09/22 $  50 Fred Lindeman     Inver Grove Heights, MN  # 506

09/23 $  50 Candice Jaenisch       Montevideo, MN      #1402

09/24 $  50 Mary Libby             St. Cloud, MN       # 638

09/25 $  50 Gary Hagen             Princeton, MN       # 605

09/26 $  50 Marl Leitheiser        Sauk Rapids, MN     #1504

09/27 $  50 Harriet DeBolt         Waterloo, IA        #  51

09/28 $  50 John Van Diver         Burnsville, MN      #  19

09/29 $  50 Pat O’Boyle            W. St. Paul, MN     # 463

09/30 $ 150 Pam Kjonaas            Fargo, ND           # 18

09/30 $ 150 Robert & Cathryn Penn  Houston, TX         #1565

 

      

AUGUST 2008 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

08/01 $  50   Karen Davis             Farmington, MN      #1297

08/02 $  50   Dorothy Goettl          Bloomington, MN     # 478

08/03 $  50   family of M J Shorty

                  McMullen            Edina, MN           #  20

08/04 $  50   Bruce Gross             Windom, MN          # 373

08/05 $  50   Gloria Krohn            Forest Lake, MN     #1515

08/06 $  50   Marv King               Willmar, MN         # 380

08/07 $  50   Bill Fletcher           Albert Lea, MN      # 167

08/08 $  50   Rebecca Klemz           Zimmerman, MN       # 583

08/09 $  50   Brian Hanson            Maynard, MN         #1608

08/10 $  50   Harriet DeBolt          Waterloo, IA        #  51

08/11 $  50   Steve Beals             Montevideo, MN      #1405

08/12 $  50   Rachel Siems            Minneapolis, MN     # 447

08/13 $  50   Donald Oslund           Minneapolis, MN     # 469

08/14 $  50   Karen Thereau           Robbinsdale, MN     # 232

08/15 $ 100   Dawn Osborn             Keewatin, MN        # 704

08/16 $  50   Anthony P. Schmitz      Kimball, MN         # 328

08/17 $  50   Steve Poirier           Vadnais Heights, MN #1098

08/18 $  50   Terry Jardis            Parker, CO          # 678

08/19 $  50   Rich Voigt              ST. Cloud, MN       #1383

08/20 $  50   Richard S. Warner       Marshall, MN        #1150

08/21 $  50   Evonne Johnson          Faribault, MN       # 126

08/22 $  50   Don Gjerve              Edina, MN           #1012

08/23 $  50   Jim Harlander           St. Cloud, MN       #1520

08/24 $  50   Mrs. Emund Schaefer     St. Cloud, MN       #1345

08/25 $  50   Tom Soukup              Owatonna, MN        # 111

08/26 $  50   Brian Jerpbak           Owatonna, MN        # 117

08/27 $  50   Catherine Ervin         Maynard, MN         # 976

08/28 $  50   Carl F. McNutt         Columbia Heights, MN # 449

08/29 $  50   Ben Auer                Sartell, MN         #1505

08/30 $  50   Kimberly Jones          Maple Grove, MN     # 753

08/31 $ 150   Patti Warey             St. Cloud, MN       #1333

08/31 $ 150   Rachel & Gerald Fisher  Faribault, MN       # 170

 

JULY 2008 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

07/01 $  50 Claude Gilbo               Minnetonka, MN    # 531

07/02 $  50 Jason Bruhn                Willmar, MN       # 347

07/03 $  50 Warren I. Colhour          Eden Prairie, MN  # 418

07/04 $ 250 Kernan Peterschick         Zimmerman, MN     #1428

07/05 $  50 Marie Babcock              Blaine, MN        #1329

07/06 $  50 Nick Kirchner              Duluth, MN        # 893

07/07 $  50 Nathan Luft                Kandkiyohi, MN    # 334

07/08 $  50 Tom Tweeter                Montevideo, MN    # 908

07/09 $  50 Mindy Davis                Waterloo, IA      #  43

07/10 $  50 Linda Babbe                Elk River, MN     #1062

07/11 $  50 Samuel O. Pace             Edina, MN         # 259

07/12 $  50 Brian Tofte                Montevideo, MN    #1423

07/13 $  50 Jerri Echo                 Hager City, WI    #  10

07/14 $  50 Carol Arndt                Windom, MN        # 314

07/15 $ 100 Glen Moe                   Montevideo, MN    # 948

07/16 $  50 (Rose Arnold) Tesese Dirks Brainerd, MN      #1556

07/17 $  50 William Noyes              Glenwood, MN      #1365

07/18 $  50 Mariln Ferrie              Akeley, MN        #1532

07/19 $  50 Ingrid Opheim              Plymouth, MN      # 204

07/20 $  50 Helen Everson              Maplewood, MN     # 297

07/21 $  50 Ross Huseby                Chanhassen, MN    #1090

07/22 $  50 Dennis Huselid             Rochester, MN     # 146

07/23 $  50 Jan Peterschick            Zimmerman, MN     #1435

07/24 $  50 ohn R. Goldek              St. Anthony, MN   # 428

07/25 $  50 LuAnn Hart                 St. Cloud, MN     # 642

07/26 $  50 Patricia Holmblad          St. Cloud, MN     #1563

07/27 $  50 Pat Fitzharris             St. Cloud, MN     #1359

07/28 $  50 Kevin & Bed Durken         St. Cloud, MN     #1615

07/29 $  50 Judy Maul                  Plymouth, MN      #1439

07/30 $  50 Pearl Paulsrud             Montevideo, MN    # 973

07/31 $ 150 Donna Brundage           White Bear Lake, MN # 575

07/31 $ 150 Joe Aubin                  Duluth, MN        # 896

 

 

JUNE 2008 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

06/01 $  50 Jerry Lang           Denver, IA          #  66

06/02 $  50 Gary Rudnitski       Bloomington, MN     #1034

06/03 $  50 Amy Eder             Elk River, MN       # 537

06/04 $  50 Chet Nettestad       Pelican Rapids, MN  #  16

06/05 $  50 Mike McNiel          Shakopee, MN        #1093

06/06 $  50 Hank Halvorson       South St. Paul, MN  # 417

06/07 $  50 Dale Johnson         Montevideo, MN      # 942

06/08 $  50 Lawrence Lindberg    Edina, MN           # 513

06/09 $  50 Delores Cufaude      Maple Grove, MN     # 578

06/10 $  50 Gale Eggers          Hoffman, MN         #1374

06/11 $  50 Marian O’Keefe &

              Mary Flaten        Grand Forks, ND     #  93

06/12 $  50 Kathy Asmus      Inver Grove Heights, MN #1085

06/13 $  50 Larry Miller         St. Cloud, MN       #1509

06/14 $  50 Jody Rossow          Heron Lake, MN      # 364

06/15 $ 100 Allan C. Eich        St. Cloud MN        # 619

06/16 $  50 Brian Fierst         Clear Lake, MN      # 665

06/17 $  50 LeRoy Mutziger       Savage, MN          # 261

06/18 $  50 Vickie Bartz         Montevideo, MN      #1414

06/19 $  50 Diane Koenig         Clearwater, MN      #1570

06/20 $  50 Steve & Carol Dolin  Princeton, MN       # 601

06/21 $  50 Vivian Bakken        Elk River, MN       #1288

06/22 $  50 Lee Boyer &

               Donna Hubbard     Grand Forks, ND     #  92

06/23 $  50 Lorna Erickson       Alexandria, MN      # 685

06/24 $  50 Mary Jo Christianson Bemidji, MN         #1548

06/25 $  50 Linda Babbe          Elk River, MN       #1062

06/26 $  50 Mary Kampa           Maple Grove, MN     #1011

06/27 $  50 Crosby Kuehl         Medina, MN          # 277

06/28 $  50 Patricia Orlando     Pismo Beach, CA     # 972

06/29 $  50 Thor Nordwall        Vadnais Heights, MN # 559

06/30 $ 150 Art Essery           Nashville, TN       #1317

06/30 $ 150 Stan Patyk           Sauk Centre, MN     #1559

 

 

MAY 2008 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

05/01 $  50 Joan Prairie      Richfield, MN       # 528

05/02 $  50 Rod Sanders       Mound, MN           # 239

05/03 $  50 Chuck Alt         Sartell, MN         #1308

05/04 $  50 Mary Ann Bolster  Pillager, MN        # 579

05/05 $  50 Merle Wilson      Hackensack, MN      #1155

05/06 $  50 Claren Kane       Sauk Centre, MN     #1323

05/07 $  50 Linda Byers       Porter, MN          # 357

05/08 $  50 Fran Berns        Marble Falls, TX    #1589

05/09 $  50 Curt Giese        Windom, MN          # 301

05/10 $  50 Steve Poirier     Vadnais Heights, MN #1098

05/11 $  50 Carla Hansen      Crystal, MN         #1431

05/12 $  50 Charles Olson     Burnsville, MN      # 512

05/13 $  50 Auggie Grapentin  St. Cloud, MN       #1579

05/14 $  50 Lowell Isaacson   Scandia, MN         # 411

05/15 $ 100 Judy Rolfzen      Albany, MN          #1351

05/16 $  50 Nancy Augesen     Montevideo, MN      # 990

05/17 $  50 Sharon Masich     St. Cloud, MN       # 382

05/18 $  50 Stacy Tufto       Montevideo, MN      # 943

05/19 $  50 Mark Konakowitz   Rochester, MN       #1564

05/20 $  50 Beverly Johnson   Boyd, MN            # 932

05/21 $  50 Candice Jaenisch  Montevideo, MN      #1402

05/22 $  50 M. W. Beaudine    St. Cloud, MN       #1583

05/23 $  50 Rita Klassen      St. Joseph, MN      #1364

05/24 $  50 Carrie Theisen    Monticello, MN      # 645

05/25 $  50 Sherry Gruber     St. Cloud, MN       #1524

05/26 $ 250 Vivian Bakken     Elk River, MN       #1288

05/27 $  50 Bill Pauling      Montevideo, MN      # 954

05/28 $  50 David A Massman   Sauk Rapids, MN     #1507

05/29 $  50 J. R. Burrow      Montevideo, MN      # 919

05/30 $  50 D. K. Knutson     St. Louis Park, MN  # 407

05/31 $ 150 Kathy Hanson      New Prague, MN      # 180

05/31 $ 150 Stacey Boike      Montevideo, MN      # 920


APRIL 2008 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

04/01 $  50   Joyce J. Stevens       Bloomington, MN  # 424

04/02 $  50   Doug Heinrich          Rush City, MN    # 681

04/03 $  50   Jeff Solberg           Shakopee, MN     #1088

04/04 $  50   Nathan Luft            Kandiyohi, MN    # 334

04/05 $  50   Allie Hemmer           St. Cloud, MN    #1514

04/06 $  50   Stan & Marilyn Palmer  Rochester, MN    # 726

04/07 $  50   Inez Wagner            Austin, MN       # 173

04/08 $  50   Francis G. Headline    Brooklyn Park,MN # 458

04/09 $  50   Joe Swenson            Brooklyn Park,MN #  79

04/10 $  50   Joyce Schaefer         St. Cloud, MN    #1349

04/11 $  50   Don Lokker             Ramsey, MN       # 273

04/12 $  50   Karon J. Snyder        St. Paul, MN     # 408

04/13 $  50   Denny Timm             Clear Lake, MN   #1512

04/14 $  50   Gloria Krohn           Forest Lake, MN  #1515

04/15 $ 100   Brenda Gates           Blaine, MN       #1073

04/16 $  50   John & Barbara Jordan  Clear Lake, MN   #1586

04/17 $  50   Gordon Sutherland   White Bear Lake, MN # 429

04/18 $  50   Robin Enevaldsen       Montevideo, MN   #1000

04/19 $  50   Dave Hemmer            St. Cloud, MN    #1319

04/20 $  50   Karen & Kathy Meier    Owatonna, MN     # 113

04/21 $  50   Sandra DuFresne        St. Paul, MN     # 598

04/22 $  50   D & M Construction     Owatonna, MN     # 122

04/23 $  50   L. E. Willems          New London, MN   # 346

04/24 $  50   Helen Hershey          Crystal, MN      # 576

04/25 $  50   Betty VanAlstyne       Little Canada,MN # 455

04/26 $  50   Bernette B. Kapaun     Eagan, MN        # 446

04/27 $  50   Marilee Blais          Royalton, MN     #1525

04/28 $  50   William Strommer       Montevideo, MN   #1408

04/29 $  50   Brandi Tweeter         Montevideo, MN   # 914

04/30 $ 150   Marlene Brennan        St. Cloud, MN    # 387

04/30 $ 150   Monte Electronics      Montevideo, MN   # 926


MARCH 2008 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

03/01	$  50	Roger Van Dyke	Hermantown, MN	# 892
03/02	$  50	Dixie Tilden	Montevideo, MN	#1404
03/03	$  50	Brandi Tweeter	Montevideo, MN	# 914
03/04	$  50	Sharon Welker	Russelville, AK	#1432
03/05	$  50	John H. Olson	Plymouth, MN	# 555
03/06	$  50	Gary Finn	Montevideo, MN	# 931
03/07	$  50 Ann Hoffer  	Minneapolis, MN	# 222
03/08 $  50 M. W. Beaudine	St. Cloud, MN	#1583
03/09	$  50	David Henning	Clear Lake, MN	# 683
03/10	$  50	Marwood Hunstad	Motley, MN	#1425
03/11	$  50	Gene Pullis	St. Cloud, MN	#1354
03/12	$  50	Hank Halvorson	S St. Paul, MN	# 417
03/13	$  50	Mark Heth	Waterloo, IA	#  68
03/14	$  50	Lowell Isaacson	Scandia, MN	# 411
03/15	$ 100 Linda Brown	Waterloo, IA	#1059
03/16	$  50	Reg Larness	Grand Forks, ND	#  94
03/17	$  50	Harriet H. Becker Lakeville, MN	# 427
03/18	$  50	Marsha Albertson Montevideo, MN	# 956
03/19	$  50	Myrtis Johson	W. St. Paul, MN	#1079
03/20	$  50	Maureen Walsh	St. Paul, MN	# 237
03/21	$  50	Dale L. Amundson Detroit Lks,MN	#1527
03/22	$  50	Gloria Berger	Cloquet, MN	# 828
03/23	$ 250	Ingrid Opheim	Plymouth, MN	# 204
03/24	$  50	Fireplace ShowroomMontevideo, MN# 987
03/25	$  50	Patti McCollum	Lake Havasu, AZ	#  87
03/26	$  50	Linda Dahlby	Shoreview, MN	# 236
03/27	$  50	Terry Chmielewski Bemidji, MN 	#1138
03/28	$  50	Marge Carlson	Sauk Centre, MN	#1369
03/29	$  50	Wayne Koenig	Clearwater, MN	#1572
03/30	$  50	Maryls Sporny	Columbia Hhts,MN# 553
03/31	$ 150	Joe Jerkovich	St. Cloud, MN	# 662
03/31	$ 150	Rick Schroeder	Raymond, MN	# 912
 FEBRUARY 2008 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

02/01 $  50 Bill Fletcher           Albert Lea, MN   # 167

02/02 $  50 Judy Carr               Oakdale, MN      # 262

02/03 $  50 S. Morales              Robbinsdale, MN  #1015

02/04 $  50 Jerri Echo              Hager City, WI   #  10

02/05 $  50 Annette Hutchinson      Rochester, MN    # 149

02/06 $  50 Doug Heinrich           Rush City, MN    # 681

02/07 $  50 Arnie Nielson           Tyler, MN        #1143

02/08 $  50 Joyce N. Schaefer       St. Cloud, MN    #1343

02/09 $  50 Jeanne Feldhake         Montevideo, MN   #1420

02/10 $  50 Miles Stromback         Crystal, MN      # 229

02/11 $  50 Merl Leitheiser         Sauk Rapids, MN  #1504

02/12 $  50 Julie Sorteberg         Avon, MN         # 622

02/13 $  50 Matt Bordes             Superior, WI     # 899

02/14 $ 250 Ann Stockinger          St. Cloud, MN    #1616

02/15 $ 100 Joe Swenson             Brooklyn Park, MN #  79

02/16 $  50 John Kokes              Bloomington, MN  # 549

02/17 $  50 Elizbeth A. Christenson Mendota Hgts, MN #1035

02/18 $  50 LuAnn Chambliss         Blaine, MN       #1054

02/19 $  50 Betty L. Bratley        W. St. Paul, MN  # 457

02/20 $  50 Debra Dahl              Montevideo, MN   # 938

02/21 $  50 Pat Stoltz              Lindstrom, MN    #1033

02/22 $  50 Dave & Meghan Harlander St. Paul, MN     #1571

02/23 $  50 Tom Burlingame          Bemidji, MN      #1149

02/24 $  50 Kathy Kirchner          St. Cloud, MN    # 620

02/25 $  50 Kelsey Warey            St. Cloud, MN    #1335

02/26 $  50 William Noyes           Glenwood, MN     #1365

02/27 $  50 Howard Puder            Rochester, MN    # 742

02/28 $  50 Sharon Dufresne         Mahtomedi, MN    # 269

02/29 $ 150 Katie Pitman            Andover, MN      #1017

02/29 $ 150 Katie Holloway          Brooklyn Park, MN # 234

 

       

 JANUARY 2008 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

01/01 $ 500 Rod Hill                Woodbury, MN     # 312

01/01 $ 500 Richard & Rita Benson   Glenwood, MN     # 940

01/02 $  50 Marv King               Willmar, MN      # 380

01/03 $  50 Trent Erickson          Bemidji, MN      #1146

01/04 $  50 John R. Glodek          St. Anthony, MN  # 428

01/05 $  50 Marquita Moore          Waterloo, MN     #  74

01/06 $  50 Helen Everson           Maplewood, MN    # 297

01/07 $  50 Anthony P. Schmitz      Kimball, MN      # 328

01/08 $  50 Mark Rekow              Montevideo, MN   # 951

01/09 $  50 Lyle Bay                Minnetonka, MN   # 568

01/10 $  50 Raoul Dufresne          Mahtomedi, MN    # 253

01/11 $  50 Miles Stromback         Crystal MN       # 229

01/12 $  50 Cheryl Heesch           Plymouth, MN     # 138

01/13 $  50 Teresa Lobato          W. Valley City, UT #  89

01/14 $  50 Sally Bolster           Crystal, MN      # 580

01/15 $ 100 Ed Bowler               Jordan, MN       # 176

01/16 $  50 Richard Bies            Princeton, MN    # 403

01/17 $  50 Lester W. Erickson      St. Paul, MN     # 450

01/18 $  50 Jerry Wesely            Austin, MN       # 175

01/19 $  50 Winnie Pelawa           Bemidji, MN      #1546

01/20 $  50 Carol Iverson           Bemidji, MN      #1554

01/21 $  50 Deb Sweeney             Maple Grove, MN  # 137

01/22 $  50 Karmen Hofner           Duluth, MN       # 898

01/23 $  50 Mike Foley              Windom, MN       # 365

01/24 $  50 Bryan Fitzpatrick       Sartell, MN      #1358

01/25 $  50 Brian Hanson            Maynard, MN      #1608

01/26 $  50 Fred Garity             Cedar Falls, MN  #  75

01/27 $  50 Verdie Gilbertson       Montevideo, MN   # 974

01/28 $  50 Samuel O Pace           Edina, MN        # 259

01/29 $  50 Joseph O’Keefe          Elk River, MN    #1028

01/30 $  50 Dave & Meghan Harlander St. Paul, MN     #1571

01/31 $ 150 Stacy Tufto             Montevideo, MN   # 943

01/31 $ 150 Joe Aubin               Duluth, MN       # 896

 

 

Click Here to see 2007 Calendar Winners

 Click Here to see 2006 Calendar Winners

Click Here to see 2005 Calendar Winners