Calendar Winners
2009  Caring and Sharing Calendars Winners
                   

       

 DECEMBER 2009 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

12/01  $  50  Betty Orsborn        Brooklyn Center, MN # 745

12/02  $  50  Marion Poteete       Mound, MN           #  54

12/03  $  50  Ginny Kampa          Saint Cloud, IA     #1601

12/04  $  50  Shannon Ewing        Andover, MN         #1486

12/05  $  50  Sharon Wilson        Hackensack, MN      #1209

12/06  $  50  Melanie Trachsel     Brooklyn Park, MN   # 200

12/07  $  50  James F. Jungbauer   Saint Paul, MN      #1151

12/08  $  50  John E. Bartholomay  Fargo, ND           #1199

12/09  $  50  Bryce Curtiss        Montevideo, MN      #1139

12/10  $  50 Mary Rizzo           Coon Rapids, MN     #1490

12/11  $  50  Eugene Meyer         Willmar, MN         #1147

12/12  $  50  Ed Lozon             Faribault, MN       # 555

12/13  $  50  Theresa & Bob

                    Pierskalla     Avon, MN            # 801

12/14  $  50  Arlys Kaiser         Willmar, MN         # 354

12/15  $ 100  Ruth Redel           Montevideo, MN      #1431

12/16  $  50  Betty Vonderohe      Apple Valley, MN    # 231

12/17  $  50  Darlene Thielman     Saint Joseph, MN    #1451

12/18  $  50  Charlotte Ley        Princeton, MN       #  98

12/19  $  50  Dan Thielmann        Morres Hill, IN     # 962

12/20  $  50  Kathleen Shocinski   Saint Francis, MN   #  61

12/21  $  50  La Vaughn Osborn     Rochester, MN       # 502

12/22  $  50  John Tibbits         Bloomington, MN     #  53

12/23  $  50  Jerry Kargel         Richfield, MN       #  27

12/24  $  50  Irene Harmon         Lengby, MN          #1411

12/25  $ 500  T. C. Eernisse       Pipestone, MN       # 302

12/25  $ 500  Candice Jaenisch     Montevideo, MN      #1111

12/26  $  50  Gary L. Tolifson     Cambridge, MN       # 296

12/27  $  50  Inez Wagner          Austin, MN          # 496

12/28  $  50  John Kealy           Centerville, MN     #1228

12/29  $  50  Elaine Deeney        Plymouth, MN        # 789

12/30  $  50  Harold Peterson      Wayzata, MN         #  34

12/31  $ 150  April Bergman        Minnetonka, MN      # 720

12/31  $ 150  Bernie Lang          Denver, IA          #1283

 

NOVEMBER 2009 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

11/01 $  50   Joan Griep         Inver Grove Heights, MN # 179

11/02 $  50   Grace Klassen       Saint Cloud, MN        # 365

11/03 $  50   Francis Berns       Marble Falls, TX       #1611

11/04 $  50   Tina Knudsen        Northfield, MN         # 565

11/05 $  50   Barb Meyer         West Saint Paul, MN    # 461

11/06 $  50   Scott Carlson       Saint Paul, MN         # 814

11/07 $  50   Pat Zwilling        Sauk Center, MN        #1036

11/08 $  50   Jerome Baumgartner  Strasburg, ND          # 189

11/09 $  50   Michelle Gerads     Cold Spring, MN        # 917

11/10 $  50   Mary Rein           Shakopee, MN           # 236

11/11 $  50   Scott Norton        Stacy, MN              # 405

11/12 $  50   Paul Brown          Mound, MN              # 105

11/13 $  50   Kermit Lillegaard   Windom, MN             # 277

11/14 $  50   Ethel Johnson       Red Wing, MN           #1160

11/15 $ 100   Koby Wyant          Saint Cloud, MN        #1465

11/16 $  50   Lynn Laaksonen      Edina, MN              # 718

11/17 $  50   Fred Lacrosse       Brooklyn Center, MN    #1607

11/18 $  50   Fran Heinrich       Rush City, MN          #  20

11/19 $  50   Janet Thul          Roseville, MN          # 170

11/20 $  50   John M. Schneider   La Crosse, WI          # 477

11/21 $  50   Delores Veden       Granite Falls, MN      #1135

11/22 $  50   Don Howard          Saint Cloud, MN        #1033

11/23 $  50   Carol Addison       Champlin, MN           # 178

11/24 $  50   Barbara Hermanson   Blaine, MN             # 758

11/25 $  50   Madeline Harrison   Minneapolis, MN        # 118

11/26 $ 250   Gene Durham         Baxter, MN             #1208

11/27 $  50   Patricia Holmblad   Saint Cloud, MN        #1161

11/28 $  50   Nancy Aagesen       MontevideoHope, MN     #1073

11/29 $  50   Shannon Ewing       Andover, MN            #1486

11/30 $ 150   J. R. Burrow        Montevideo, MN         #1096

11/30 $ 150   Jim Ritter          Owatonna, MN           # 611

 

OCTOBER  2009  PIONEER  CALENDAR  WINNERS

10/01 $	50 Betty Van Alstyne	Little Canada, MN #57
10/02 $	50 Dick Robinson	Bemidj i, MN		#1406
10/03 $	50 Lonny Tostenson	Montevideo, MN	#1071
10/04 $	50 Carole Hamer	Lakeville, MN		# 137
10/05 $	50 Wendy Forsell	Elk River, MN		# 181
10/06 $	50 Alice Kirchoff	Flagstaff, AZ		#1192
10/07 $	50 Betty Larson	Plymouth, MN		# 115
10/08 $	50D & M Construction	Owatonna, MN	# 612
10/09 $	50 Cheryl Adams	Albert Lea, MN	# 561
10/10 $	50 Janet Thul	Roseville, MN			# 160
10/11 $	50 Wendy Valentine	Iowa Falls, IA	#1265
10/12 $	50 Mr. Carl Anderson*	Stanchfield, MN # 457
10/13 $	50 Kevin Hurrle	South Haven, MN	#1014
10/14 $	50 Ray Fruth	Saint Cloud, MN		# 977
10/15 $	100 Tom Merritt	Vadnais Heights, MN	#1619
10/16 $	50 Michael Thielmann	Dayton, MN	# 961
10/17 $	50 Pete Alexander	Cold Spring, MN	#1050
10/18 $	50 Robert Forte	Bemidj i, MN		#109
10/19 $	50 Eileen Roemen	Plymouth, MN		# 712
10/20 $	50Kathey A. Dahlheimer	Brooklyn Center, MN #1297
10/21 $	50Kermit Lillegaard	Windom, MN		# 277
10/22 $	50 Robert Pommrehn	Waterloo, IA		#1263
10/23 $	50Darlene Thielman	Saint Joseph, MN 	#1451
10/24 $	50 Eugene Petersen	Saint Cloud, MN	#1047
10/25 $	50 Donald Knutson	St Louis Park, MN 	#  36
10/26 $	50 Shannon Galles/Chris	Locke Saint Paul, MN # 214
10/27 $	50 Jean Hoidal	Montevideo, MN	#1358
10/28 $	50 Doris Voltz	Crystal, MN		# 145
10/29 $	50 Don & Phyllis Hecht	Hutchinson, MN # 300
10/30 $	50 Claren Kane	Sauk Centre, MN	# 811
10/31 $	150 Diane Bayerkohler	Mounds View, MN # 7
10/31 $	150 Garry Kjelden	West Fargo, ND	#1197

SEPTEMBER 2009 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

09/01  $  50   Terri Chmielewski       Bemidji, MN      #1247

09/02  $  50   Pati Leo                Maplewood, MN    # 176

09/03  $  50   Pat Vosika              Bemidji, MN      #1402

09/04  $  50   Kimball Service         Minnetonka, MN   #1466

09/05  $  50   Bill Ecker              Perham, MN       #1223

09/06  $  50   Ann Boosalis            Savage, MN       # 147

09/07  $ 250   Ginny Kampa             Saint Cloud, MN  #1601

09/08  $  50   Melody Jasicki          Minneapolis, MN  # 460

09/09  $  50   Garry Kjelden           West Fargo, ND   #1197

09/10  $  50   Jim Larson              Rochester, MN    # 528

09/11  $  50   Kernan Peterschick      Zimmerman, MN    #1588

09/12  $  50   Diane Koenig            Clearwater, MN   # 994

09/13  $  50   Sue Tacheny             Foley, MN        #1184

09/14  $  50   Debbie Cox              Apple Valley, MN #1250

09/15  $ 100   Marie Babcock           Blaine, MN       # 850

09/16  $  50   Harold Peterson         Wayzata, MN      #  34

09/17  $  50   W. B. Danielson         Grove City, MN   # 352

09/18  $  50   Jan Swenson          Brooklyn Center, MN #1167

09/19  $  50   Yvonne Brandner         Shoreview, MN    #  78

09/20  $  50   Steve & Carol Dolin     Princeton, MN    # 806

09/21  $  50   Lowell Isaacson         Scandia, MN      # 119

09/22  $  50   Peggy Eischens          Jordan, MN       # 269

09/23  $  50   Warren Colehour         Eden Prairie, MN #  68

09/24  $  50   Kim Trutwin             Blaine, MN       # 451

09/25  $  50   Kathleen Shocinski      St Francis, MN   #  61

09/26  $  50   Alvin Gerads            Waite Park, MN   # 956

09/27  $  50   James C. & Mary A.

                       Harlander      Saint Cloud, MN #1168

09/28  $  50   Amber Marquardt         Montevideo, MN   #1077

09/29  $  50   Don Hall                Edina, MN        #  87

09/30  $ 150   Helen Del Zoppo         Saint Cloud, MN  # 926

09/30  $ 150   Judy Gravatt            Maple Grove, MN  # 467

 

AUGUST 2009 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

08/01  $  50   Dan Knight              Olivia, MN       # 280

08/02  $  50   Pat Carruth             Montevideo, MN   #1443

08/03  $  50   Jack & Kim Wilson       Owatonna, MN     #1193

08/04  $  50   Jack Barber          Mendota Heights, MN # 796

08/05  $  50   Steve Kotzer            Litchfield, MN   #1000

08/06  $  50   Kevin Fitzpatrick       Sartell, MN      # 946

08/07  $  50   Gail Gibo               Minneapolis, MN  #1621

08/08  $  50   Bruce Olson             Montevideo, MN   #1435

08/09  $  50   Brad Moseng             Montevideo, MN   #1090

08/10  $  50   Dorothy Overby          Minneapolis, MN  #  73

08/11  $  50   Therese Wisocki         Duluth, MN       #1301

08/12  $  50   Donald Cary             Watson, MN       #1144

08/13  $  50   Annette Fedor           Little Falls, MN #1609

08/14  $  50   Richard Hamen           Cambridge, MN    # 937

08/15  $ 100   James Neumann           Blaine, MN       #1532

08/16  $  50   Ray Fruth               Saint Cloud, MN  # 977

08/17  $  50   Bill Schuller           Montevideo, MN   #1095

08/18  $  50   Linda Brown             Waterloo, IA     #1288

08/19  $  50   Dave Miller             Minneapolis, MN  # 417

08/20  $  50   Jim Mulske              Champlin, MN     # 187

08/21  $  50   Betty Van Alstyne      Little Canada, MN #  57

08/22  $  50   Juanita Lauritsen       Milan, MN        #1119

08/23  $  50   Dave Berryman           Montevideo, MN   #1078

08/24  $  50   Wendy Forsell           Elk RIver, MN    # 181

08/25  $  50   Alvin B. Carter         Windom, MN       # 289

08/26  $  50   David E. Schreiner      Sartell, MN      # 454

08/27  $  50   Henry & Wendy Walquist  Maple Grove, MN  # 139

08/28  $  50   Iris Bacon              Cambridge, MN    #1296

08/29  $  50   Leon Kruchten           Saint Cloud, MN  # 914

08/30  $  50   Arlene Daneilson        Grove City, MN   # 351

08/31  $ 150   St. Joseph’s School     Waite Park, MN   # 916

08/31  $ 150   Ruth Warren             Apple Valley, MN #  72

 

 

JULY 2009 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

07/01  $  50  Carol “Ben” Szyplinski  Golden Valley, MN   # 732

07/02  $  50  Mary Bauer              White Bear Lake, MN #1581

07/03  $  50  Mary Ann Neuman         New Hope, MN        #1593

07/04  $ 250  Gene Durham             Baxter, MN          #1208

07/05  $  50  Steve Stortroen         Bemidji, MN         #1246

07/06  $  50  Char Reno               Esko, MN            #1340

07/07  $  50  Al Barthel              Little Falls, MN    # 828

07/08  $  50  Beufa Swanson           Minneapolis, MN     # 798

07/09  $  50  Tom Heinrich            Brooklyn Park, MN   #1043

07/10  $  50  Duane Hoyer             Rochester, MN       # 484

07/11  $  50  Bob Gunter              Shoreview, MN       #1556

07/12  $  50  Marie Babcock           Blaine, MN          # 850

07/13  $  50  Gail Gibo               Minneapolis, MN     #1621

07/14  $  50  Bruce Olson             Montevideo, MN      #1435

07/15  $ 100  David Jeukens           Ham Lake, MN        #1567

07/16  $  50  Theresa Hatanpa         Big Lake, MN        #1456

07/17  $  50  Xander Carter           New Brighton, MN    # 421

07/18  $  50  Galen Slater            Montevideo, MN      #1052

07/19  $  50  Fran Dolan              Shoreview, MN       # 748

07/20  $  50  Sandy Stulen            Brooklyn Park, MN   #1608

07/21  $  50  Pearl Fellman           Baxter, MN          #1211

07/22  $  50  Pat Carruth             Montevideo, MN      #1443

07/23  $  50  Barb Beseth &

                 Harriet Rode         Saint Paul, MN      # 419

07/24  $  50  Wendy Valentine         Iowa Falls, IA      #1265

07/25  $  50  Ann Boosalis            Savage, MN          # 147

07/26  $  50  Doris Helsper           Willmar, MN         # 358

07/27  $  50  Elaine Poulsen          Sartell, MN         # 919

07/28  $  50  Fred Lindeman       Inver Grove Heights, MN #   9

07/29  $  50  La Vaughn Osborn        Rochester, MN       # 502

07/30  $  50  Michael Gibbs           Bloomington, MN     # 195

07/31  $ 150  Kelly J. Sitzman-Banick Foley, MN           #1455

07/31  $ 150  Kristin Bethke          Blaine, MN          # 721

 

   

JUNE 2009 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

06/01  $  50   Kathy Hoskinson        Waterloo, IA     #1282

06/02  $  50   Lee Russeth            Minnetonka, MN   # 197

06/03  $  50   Sheran Hayft           Rochester, MN    # 506

06/04  $  50   Christine Johnson      Sauk Rapids, MN  # 930

06/05  $  50   Pearl Fellman          Baxter, MN       #1211

06/06  $  50   Ruth Jones             Willmar, MN      # 366

06/07  $  50   Mary Ann Rysavy &

                Arleen Soukup         Owatonna, MN     # 605

06/08  $  50   Cindy Carlsson         Saint Paul, MN   # 820

06/09  $  50   Jean Boysen            Edina, MN        # 191

06/10  $  50   Carol Carlson          Mora, MN         # 229

06/11  $  50   Juanita Lauritsen      Milan, MN        #1119

06/12  $  50   Jody Sander-Berg       Duluth, MN       #1342

06/13  $  50   Mr. Carl Anderson      Stanchfield, MN  # 457

06/14  $  50   Paul Musolf            Chatfield, MN    # 482

06/15  $ 100   Jean Hoidal            Montevideo, MN   #1358

06/16  $  50   Dick Robinson          Bemidji, MN      #1406

06/17  $  50   Joanne Thurston        Verndale, MN     #1225

06/18  $  50   Michael Hunstad        Ramsey, MN       #1355

06/19  $  50   Douglas Seiler         Clear Lake, MN   #1362

06/20  $  50   Diane & Jerry Homewood   Waterloo, IA   #1279

06/21  $  50   Anne Hudok             Blaine, MN       #  51

06/22  $  50   Neal Graham            Rochester, MN    # 534

06/23  $  50   Karri Goodroad         Chisago City, MN #1575

06/24  $  50   Colleen Riedel         Victor, IA       #1276

06/25  $  50   Judy Raye            Detroit Lakes, MN  #1428

06/26  $  50   Terrie Hopkins         Crystal, MN      # 227

06/27  $  50   Marcile Peterson       Minnetonka, MN   # 117

06/28  $  50   Esther Ryan            Edina, MN        # 703

06/29  $  50   Jeanette Bredesen      Maple Grove, MN  # 140

06/30  $ 150   Paul Brown             Mound, MN        # 104

06/30  $ 150   Peggy Eischens         Jordan, MN       # 269

 

      

 MAY 2009 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

05/01 $  50  Kathy Asmus     Inver Grove Heights, MN  #1164

05/02 $  50  Art Lindquist       Little Falls, MN     # 828

05/03 $  50  Monica Beighley     Bemidji, MN          #1413

05/04 $  50  Jodi Beaty          Brooklyn Park, MN    # 199

05/05 $  50  Mrs. Donna Hubbard  Grand Forks, ND      #1190

05/06 $  50  David Hutchinson    Stewartville, MN     # 489

05/07 $  50  Kevin Fitzpatrick   Sartell, MN          # 946

05/08 $  50  Melody Jasicki      Minneapolis, MN      # 460

05/09 $  50  Michael Gibbs       Bloomington, MN      # 195

05/10 $  50  Thomas Schloeder    Litchfield, MN       #1134

05/11 $  50  Kim Trutwin         Blaine, MN           # 451

05/12 $  50  Sandra Tiemann      Maplewood, MN        # 410

05/13 $  50  Lyle Bay            Minnetonka, MN       # 752

05/14 $  50  Kalin Evenson       Montevideo, MN       #1100

05/15 $ 100  Tom Horan           Moorhead, MN         # 295

05/16 $  50  Charles Cleland     Brooklyn Park, MN    #1583

05/17 $  50  Arlys Rysavy        Owatonna, MN         # 486

05/18 $  50  Ethel Johnson       Red Wing, MN         #1160

05/19 $  50  Charles Holmblad    Saint Cloud, MN      #1162

05/20 $  50  French Glass        Montevideo, MN       #1064

05/21 $  50  Sharon Garcia       Iowa Falls, IA, MN   #1264

05/22 $  50  Ray Seiler          Bellingham, MN       #1353

05/23 $  50  Donald Cary         Watson, MN           #1144

05/24 $  50  Yvonne Brandner     Shoreview, MN        #  78

05/25 $ 250  Rodney Guza         Mineota, MN          #1105

05/26 $  50  Nancy Seymour       Minneapolis, MN      #  38

05/27 $  50  Aurelia Rasinski    Minnetonka, MN       # 778

05/28 $  50  Shane Wood          Savage, MN           #1468

05/29 $  50  John VanDiver       Burnsville, MN       #1616

05/30 $  50  Eileen Roemen       Plymouth, MN         # 712

05/31 $ 150  Jeanne Feldhake     Montevideo, MN       #1129

05/31 $ 150  Art Karnes          Spicer, MN           # 373

 

    

APRIL 2009 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

04/01  $  50  Jeanette Diegnau    Saint Paul, MN            # 120

04/02  $  50  Ralph Hunstad         Montevideo, MN          #1369

04/03  $  50  Vivia Brickson          Detroit Lakes, MN       #1214

04/04  $  50  Dorothy Goettl          Bloomington, MN       # 208

04/05  $  50  Jan Rassier              Saint Joseph, MN       #1049

04/06  $  50  Kathy A. Dahlheimer Brooklyn Center, MN  #1300

04/07  $  50  Janice Fletcher        Vadnais Heights, MN  # 786

04/08  $  50  Harold Osborn          Rochester, MN           # 501

04/09  $  50  Dixie Tilden              Montevideo, MN        #1066

04/10  $  50  Bryon Fitzpatrick      Sartell, MN                # 896

04/11  $  50  Gail Janssen             Montevideo, MN        #1128

04/12  $ 250  Vern Anderson         Roseville, MN            # 136

04/13  $  50  Judy Rolfzen             Albany, MN               # 832

04/14  $  50  Kimball Service         Minnetonka, MN       #1466

04/15  $ 100  Char Reno                Esko, MN                    #1340

04/16  $  50  Patty Krough             Montour, IA               #1271

04/17  $  50  Doug & Cherie Meier Owatonna, MN         # 607

04/18  $  50  Pat Kirchberg            Oak Park, MN           #1185

04/19  $  50  Susan Farmer            Foreston, MN           #1495

04/20  $  50  Betty Mulske              Champlin, MN          # 188

04/21  $  50  Mavis Hjulberg           New Hope, MN         # 414

04/22  $  50  LaRee Shebeck         Minnetonka, MN       #1595

04/23  $  50  Margo Rosnow           Crystal, MN              #  62

04/24  $  50  Wally Skaalerud        Saint Cloud, MN       # 923

04/25  $  50  Sharon Bodick           Brooklyn Park, MN   # 103

04/26  $  50  Janet Thul                  Roseville, MN          # 162

04/27  $  50  Lavon McPherson       Minneapolis, MN     # 174

04/28  $  50  Diane Halbmeier         Montevideo, MN     #1088

04/29  $  50  Jim Osborn                 Keewatin, MN         # 510

04/30  $ 150  Pearl Fellman            Baxter, MN             #1211

04/30  $ 150  Pat Zwilling                Sauk Centre, MN    #1036

 

 

MARCH 2009 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

03/01 $  50 Virgil Rink          Cedar Falls, IA     #1252

03/02 $  50 Tom Heinrich         Brooklyn Park, MN   #1043

03/03 $  50 Grace Klassen        Saint Cloud, MN     # 365

03/04 $  50 Dan Knight           Olivia, MN          # 280

03/05 $  50 Lori McClellan       Bemidji, MN         #1419

03/06 $  50 Katie Bestgen        Saint Cloud, MN     # 841

03/07 $  50 Elizabeth Schurman   St Louis Park, MN   #  49

03/08 $  50 H. P. Theisen        Monticello, MN      # 960

03/09 $  50 Linda Molden         Saint Cloud, MN     # 996

03/10 $  50 Morgan Larson        Edina, MN           # 754

03/11 $  50 Ginny Stienessen     Rochester, MN       # 508

03/12 $  50 Doris Helsper        Willmar, MN         # 358

03/13 $  50 Gloria Berger        Cloquet, MN         #1303

03/14 $  50 Jarod Posthumus      Phoenix, AZ         #1603

03/15 $ 100 Christine Johnson    Sauk Rapids, MN     # 930

03/16 $  50 Charlene Farr        Edina, MN           #1620

03/17 $  50 Jerome Fragodt       Montevideo, MN      #1438

03/18 $  50 Ada Hunstad          Montevideo, MN      #1150

03/19 $  50 Pat Verink           Iowa Falls, IA      #1260

03/20 $  50 Dwight Ryks          Kandiyohi, MN       # 370

03/21 $  50 Sharon Masich        Saint Cloud, MN     # 891

03/22 $  50 Arthur Ludwig        Plymouth, MN        #1481

03/23 $  50 Lorna Noreen         Hopkins, MN         # 193

03/24 $  50 LuAnn Chambliss      Bethel, MN          # 474

03/25 $  50 Angela Masich        Saint Cloud, MN     # 892

03/26 $  50 Pat Bohmer           Circle Pines, MN    # 761

03/27 $  50 Shirley A. Johnson   Portland, OR        #1457

03/28 $  50 Marilee Blais        Royalton, MN        #1004

03/29 $  50 Richard Hamen        Cambridge, MN       # 937

03/30 $  50 Lorraine Eklund      Minneapolis, MN     # 110

03/31 $ 150 Diane Halbmaier      Montevideo, MN      #1088

03/31 $ 150 Cindy Tuomala        Bemidji, MN         #1424

         

 FEBRUARY 2009 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

02/01   $  50     Leon Kruchten                   Saint Cloud, MN               # 914

02/02   $  50     Fran Heinrich                       Rush City, MN                  #  20

02/03   $  50     Nate Luft                             Kandiyohi, MN                  # 371

02/04   $  50     Lonny Tostenson                 Montevideo, MN                #1071

02/05   $  50     Margo Rosnow                     Crystal, MN                      #  62

02/06   $  50     Arlin Curtiss                        Montevideo, MN                #1142

02/07   $  50     Ms Ann Stockinger              Saint Cloud, MN               # 927

02/08   $  50     Vollie & Betty Sanders         Bloomington, MN              #1474

02/09   $  50     Don Maggart                        Maplewood, MN                # 736

02/10   $  50     Warren Meyers                    Vindom, MN                     # 286

02/11   $  50     Lynn Hansen                       Fleming Island, FL            # 821

02/12   $  50     Joel Kowalke                       Nevis, MN                        # 740

02/13   $  50     Brett Opdahl                        Montevideo, MN                #1446

02/14   $ 250    Tom Burlingame                   Bemidji, MN                     #1234

02/15   $ 100    Janet Heinz                         Minneapolis, MN               # 215

02/16   $  50     Gary Hirman                        Zimmerman, MN               #1038

02/17   $  50     Mary & David Malinski          Courtenay, BC Canada      #1174

02/18   $  50     J. Anderson                         Belle Plaine, MN               # 261

02/19   $  50     Eugene Fobbe                     Princeton, MN                  # 154

02/20   $  50     Lovise Lorenz                      Saint Paul, MN                 # 210

02/21   $  50     Mary Ann Bolster                 Pillager, MN                     # 772

02/22   $  50     Robert Harding                     Montevideo, MN                #1084

02/23   $  50     Bill Schultz                          Atwater, MN                     # 356

02/24   $  50     Jerry Pittman                       Bloomington, MN              #  65

02/25   $  50     Don Gjerve                          Edina, MN                        #  90

02/26   $  50     Scott Scholtz                      Windom, MN                    # 308

02/27   $  50     Lois Tobin                           Minneaplis, MN                 # 716

02/28   $ 150    Maynard Smith                    Melrose, MN                     # 823

02/28   $ 150    Joyce Schaefer                    Saint Cloud, MN               # 862

       

JANUARY 2009 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

01/01    $ 500    Joe Swenson               Brooklyn Park, MN    #1177

01/01    $ 500    Ken Lindblom              Marshalltown, IA       #1270

01/02    $  50     Marquita Moore           Waterloo, IA             #1258

01/03    $  50     Rita & Bob Klassen      Melrose, MN              # 928

01/04    $  50     Darlene Ganley           Lindstrom, MN          # 213

01/05    $  50     Elizabeth Schurman    St Louis Park, MN     #  49

01/06    $  50     Carol Jerkovich           Saint Cloud, MN        # 909

01/07    $  50     Arnold Alferness          Princeton, MN           # 933

01/08    $  50     Christine Benson         Burnsville, MN          #1020

01/09    $  50     Linda Massman           Sauk Rapids, MN      # 882

01/10    $  50     Joan Van Diver            Burnsville, MN          #1617

01/11    $  50     Dan Haley                    Mora, MN                  #1294

01/12    $  50     Randi Van Gorp           Montevideo, MN        #1351

01/13    $  50     Nancy Aagesen            Montevideo, MN        #1073

01/14    $  50     Peggy Eischens           Jordan, MN               # 269

01/15    $ 100    Joel Kowalke               Nevis, MN                  # 740

01/16    $  50     Ed Lozon                     Faribault, MN            # 555

01/17    $  50     Frank & Lorraine

                                Lothenbach         Bloomington, MN      # 209

01/18    $  50     Mary Chavez                Montevideo, MN        #1357

01/19    $  50     Gertrude Obowa          Fergus Falls, MN       #1218

01/20    $  50     Ginny Stienessen         Rochester, MN          # 508

01/21    $  50     Stan Hirman                Sauk Centre, MN       #1035

01/22    $  50     Renae Coddington       Prior Lake, MN          # 475

01/23    $  50     Ed Bowler                    Jordan, MN               # 252

01/24    $  50     Dan Fitzpatrick            Sartell, MN                #1021

01/25    $  50     Janna Gallery              Crystal, MN               #1459

01/26    $  50     Ann Lewandoski          Zimmerman, MN       # 116

01/27    $  50     Monica Beighley          Bemidji, MN              #1413

01/28    $  50     Sue Gislason               Elk River, MN            #1194

01/29    $  50     Kathy Strehlow            Pelican Rapids, MN  # 777

01/30    $  50     Delores Larson            Maple Grove, MN      # 773

01/31    $ 150    Janet Thul                   Roseville, MN            # 168

01/31    $ 150    Wendy Forsell             Elk River, MN            # 181

 

Click Here to see 2007 Calendar Winners

Click Here to see 2007 Calendar Winners

 Click Here to see 2006 Calendar Winners

Click Here to see 2005 Calendar Winners