Calendar Winners
 

                     DECEMBER 2010 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

12/01    $  50     Howard Goltz                        Ennis, MT                      #  120

12/02    $  50     Karl G. Berg, D.D.S               Orono, MN                      #  570

12/03    $  50     Virgil Rink                             Cedar Falls, IA               #1228

12/04    $  50     Barb Meyer                            West Saint Paul, MN       #1190

12/05    $  50     David Collins                        Montevideo, MN             #  375

12/06    $  50     Randi Van Gorp                    Montevideo, MN             #  383

12/07    $  50     Janet Thul                             Roseville, MN                 #1143

12/08    $  50     Iris L. Bacon                         Cambridge, MN              #1275

12/09    $  50     Pat Throlson                         Clear Lake, MN               #    32

12/10    $  50     Diane Kitch                           Duluth, MN                      #  425

12/11    $  50     Renee Gunderson                 Morristown, MN               #  863

12/12    $  50     Jim larson                             Rochester, MN                #  228

12/13    $  50     Don Posch                            Sauk Rapids, MN            #  794

12/14    $  50     Roman Wieme                       Bemidji, MN                    #  289

12/15    $ 100    Sharon Wilson                      Hackensack, MN              #  396

12/16    $  50     Bob Byers                             Windom, MN                  #  130

12/17    $  50     Carolyn Hunstad                   Plymouth, MN                #  162

12/18    $  50     Mark Howard                         Saint Cloud, MN             #  716

12/19    $  50     Michael Farr                          Edina, MN                      #  817

12/20    $  50     Linda Dahlby                         Shoreview, MN               #1182

12/21    $  50     Kathy Peterson                      Saint Michael, MN          #  532

12/22    $  50     Stew Shepard                        Apple Valley, MN            #  297

12/23    $  50     Joan Griep                            Inver Grove Heights, MN      #1118

12/24    $  50     Angie Ike                               Rochester, MN                #  212

12/25    $ 500    Jeff Solberg                          Shakopee, MN                 #  527

12/25    $ 500    Vivian Bakken                       Elk River, MN                  #  626

12/26    $  50     Viola Pullis                           Waite Park, MN               #1280

12/27    $  50     L. P. Thome                          Saint Cloud, MN             #  777

12/28    $  50     Vern Anderson                      Roseville, MN                  #  983

12/29    $  50     Aaron Hurd                           Sartell, MN                     #  699

12/30    $  50     John N. Schneider                La Crosse, WI                 #1116

12/31    $ 150    Todd Savage                         Rochester, MN                 # 205

12/31    $ 150    Denise Clark                          Montevideo, MN              # 372

 

    

NOVEMBER 2010 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

11/01    $  50     Ted Layne                             Sauk Rapids, MN            #1258

11/02    $  50     Bill Lovegren                        Annandale, MN               #  634

11/03    $  50     Teresa Jardis                        Parker, CO                     #1289

11/04    $  50     Arlys Kaiser                          Willmar, MN                   #    82

11/05    $  50     Vincent Thooft                      Arco, MN                        #  286

11/06    $  50     Jan Wangen                          Esko, MN                        #  436

11/07    $  50     Brad Ritter                             Owatonna, MN                #1141

11/08    $  50     Sharon Garcia                       Iowa Falls, IA                  #1206

11/09    $  50     Debra Mickelson                   Dalton, MN                      #  718

11/10    $  50     Karen Jothen                         Apple Valley, MN            #  475

11/11    $  50     Betty Orsborn                        Brooklyn Center, MN      #  479

11/12    $  50     Ms Bev Gargloftweedt           Osakis, MN                      #1254

11/13    $  50     Jon & Shelley Molden           Waite Park, MN                #1162

11/14    $  50     Dean – Diane Schellinger      Sartel, MN                       #  589

11/15    $ 100    Mary Stiff                              West Saint Paul, MN        #1191

11/16    $  50     Dawn Osborn                        Keewatin, MN                  #  204

11/17    $  50     Don Howard                          Saint Cloud, MN             #  800

11/18    $  50     Francis G. Headline               Broooklyn Park, MN        #  962

11/19    $  50    Allie Hemmer                        Saint Cloud, MN              #  707

11/20    $  50     Roger Bloomquist                 New Brighton, MN           #  998

11/21    $  50     Jerry L. Swanson                  Willmar, MN                    #    71

11/22    $  50     Jerry Fedor                           Little Falls, MN               #  599

11/23    $  50     Ruthann Rock                       Brooklyn Park, MN          #1180

11/24    $  50     Davuid & Arlene Lindgren     Pella, IA                          #1277

11/25    $250     Becky Byland                        Coon Rapids, MN            #  546

11/26    $  50     Arthur Lindgren                    Little Falls, MN                #  593

11/27    $  50     Cara Fish                              Ramsey, MN                    #1058

11/28    $  50     Ryan Gonnerman                  KandiyohiHope, MN                #  100

11/29    $  50     Bill Worzala                          Sartell, MN                      #  582

11/30    $ 150    Bill Pauling                           Montevideo, MN              #  313

11/30    $ 150    Vollie & Betty Sanders          Bloomington, MN            #  525     

          

OCTOBER 2010 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

10/01    $  50     Betty Orsborn                        Brooklyn Center, MN      #  479

10/02    $  50     Roger Bloomquist                 New Brighton, MN           #  998

10/03    $  50     Michelle Byers                      Saint Paul, MN               #  131

10/04    $  50     Virginia Kruchten                  Waite Park, MN                #  754

10/05    $  50     Brad Moseng                         Montevideo, MN              #  373

10/06    $  50     Del Rosha                             South Haven, MN            #  658

10/07    $  50     Alice Kirchoff                        Flagstaff, AZ                    #1158

10/08    $  50     Steve Poirier                         Vadnais Heights, MN      #1033

10/09    $  50     Kurt Stranberg                      Maynard, MN                  #  363

10/10    $  50     Gene Petersen                       Saint Cloud, MN              #  645

10/11    $  50     Joe Swenson                        Brooklyn Center, MN       #1107

10/12    $  50     Ms. Bev Bargloftweedt           Osakis, MN                      #1254

10/13    $  50     Linda Gressen                       Saint Paul, MN                #1114

10/14    $  50     Patricia / Charles Holmblad   Saint Cloud, MN              #1136

10/15    $ 100    Miles Stromback                   Crystal, MN                     #  473

10/16    $  50     Don Conn                              New Prague, MN              #1336

10/17    $  50     Michelle Gerads                    Cold Spring, MN             #  583

10/18    $  50     Jerry Fedor                           Little Falls, MN               #  599

10/19    $  50     Deb Sweeney                        Maple Grove, MN             #    40

10/20    $  50     Bob Clark                              Golden Valley, MN         #  492

10/21    $  50     Lyle Bay Family                    Minnetonka, MN              #  496

10/22    $  50     Ginny Stienessen                  Rochester, MN                 #  213

10/23    $  50     H. P. Theisen                        Monticello, MN               #  763

10/24    $  50     Rosalyn Heying                     Waite Park, MN                #  643

10/25    $  50     Kathy Dahlheimer                  Minneapolis, MN             #1119

10/26    $  50     Terry Hopkins                       Crystal, MN                    #  843

10/27    $  50     Ruth Redel                            Montevideo, MN             #1341

10/28    $  50     Steve & Carol Dolin               Princeton, MN                 #  622

10/29    $  50     Allie Hemmer                        Saint Cloud, MN              #  707

10/30    $  50     Rosanne Bowers                   Cedar Falls, IA                # 1224

10/31    $ 150    Koby Wyant                           Saint Cloud, MN              #  659

10/31    $ 150    Moriah Kuehl                        Medina, MN                     #  481

 

  SEPTEMBER 2010 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

09/01    $  50     Carl Brummund                    Becida, MN                     #  270

09/02    $  50     Diane Kitch                           Duluth, MN                     #  425

09/03    $  50     Mary S. Warren                     Rochester, MN                 #  221

09/04    $  50     Yvonne Tigges                      Detroit Lakes, MN            #  304

09/05    $  50     Jean Hoidal                           Montevideo, MN             #  331

09/06    $ 250    Sue Zurn                               Shoreview, MN                #  292

09/07    $  50     Jerry Fedor                           Little Falls, MN               #  599

09/08    $  50     Jean Johnson                       Blaine, MN                      #  893

09/09    $  50     Loel Bertrand                        Buffalo, MN                    #1123

09/10    $  50     Sharon Garcia                       Iowa Falls, IA                  #1206

09/11    $  50     Beverly Neale                        Sauk Rapids, MN            #1253

09/12    $  50     Sande Whalen                       Columbia Heights, MN    #1242

09/13    $  50     Julie Sorteberg                     Avon, MN                       #  652

09/14    $  50     Deb Sweeney                        Maple Grove, MN             #    40

09/15    $ 100    Glen Taylor                           Marshalltown, IA             #1204

09/16    $  50     Jean (Marion) Storlie             Mora, MN                        #  613

09/17    $  50     Linda Molden                        Saint Cloud, MN              #1161

09/18    $  50     Janene Riedeman                  Sauk Rapids, MN             #  695

09/19    $  50     Jeanette Bredesen                 Maple Grove, MN             #  988

09/20    $  50     Kim Trutwin                          Blaine, MN                     #1174

09/21    $  50     Mark Strehlow                       Saint Michael, MN           #  513

09/22    $  50     David Jeukens                      Forest Lake, MN              #  967

09/23    $  50     Becky Byland                        Coon Rapids, MN           #  546

09/24    $  50     Tina Knudsen                        Northfield, MN                 #    66

09/25    $  50     St. Joseph’s School              Waite Park, MN                #  769

09/26    $  50     Paul Musolf                           Chatfield, MN                 #1270

09/27    $  50     Kelly McCann                        Clear Lake, MN                #  729

09/28    $  50     Steve Pierskalla                    Farmington, MN              #  651

09/29    $  50     Lou Lokker                            Savage, MN                    #1045

09/30    $ 150    Bud Smith                             Melrose, MN                    #  740

09/30    $ 150    Kathy Dahlheimer                  Minnepolis, MN               #1227

 
AUGUST 2010 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

08/01    $  50     Liz Duberowski                     Fridley, MN                     # 569

08/02    $  50     Fran Cooper                          Rochester, MN                 #  31

08/03    $  50     Arnold K. Pauls                     Fargo, ND                        # 398

08/04    $  50     Betty Orsborn                        Brooklyn Center, MN       # 477

08/05    $  50     Roger Bloomquist                 New Brighton, MN           # 998

08/06    $  50     C. J. Thielmann                     Saint Cloud, MN              # 636

08/07    $  50     Gary Greb                             Ramsey, MN                    # 901

08/08    $  50     Howard J. Warman                Somerset, WI                  #1093

08/09    $  50     Phil Bellefeuille                     Callaway, MN                  # 307

08/10    $  50     Rosemary Kirkevold              Wyoming, MN                 # 946

08/11    $  50     Jerome Baumgartner             Strasburg, ND                 #1089

08/12    $  50     Kathy Shocinski                    Saint Francis, MN            # 985

08/13    $  50     Sandy Jerkovich                   Mercer, ND                      # 630

08/14    $  50     Steve Davis                           Jordan, MN                     #  27

08/15    $ 100    Pat Jeukens                          Forest Lake, MN              # 870

08/16    $  50     Del Liestman                         Princeton, MN                 # 646

08/17    $  50     Jeanne Feldhake                   Montevideo, MN              # 349

08/18    $  50     Roman Wieme                       Bemidji, MN                    # 289

08/19    $  50     Jim Mulske                           Champlin, MN                 #1030

08/20    $  50     Rich Spartz                           Anoka, MN                      #1326

08/21    $  50     Don Conn                              New Prague, MN              #1336

08/22    $  50     Steve Beals                           Montevideo, MN              # 324

08/23    $  50     Marolyn Penick                     Sun City West, AZ           # 776

08/24    $  50     Kay Nelson                            Minneapolis, MN             # 484

08/25    $  50     Janet Thul                             Roseville, MN                  #1132

08/26    $  50     Hazel Graham                       Ames, IA                         #1201

08/27    $  50     Art Schmeling                       Rochester, MN                 # 227

08/28    $  50     Jack Pederson                      Saint Cloud, MN              # 771

08/29    $  50     Beth Bruhn                            Willmar, MN                    #  87

08/30    $  50     Dixie Tilden                           Montevideo, MN              # 191

08/31    $ 150    Janet Thul                             Roseville, MN                  #1145

08/31    $ 150    Janet Swanson                      Farmington, MN              # 533

        

 JULY 2010 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

07/01    $  50     Howard Goltz                        Ennis, MT                      #  121

07/02    $  50     Jerome Baumgartner             Strasburg, ND                 #1089

07/03    $  50     Don Cary                               Watson, MN                    #  389

07/04    $ 250    Carol Beaudine                     Saint Cloud, MN              #  595

07/05    $  50     Connie Pauling                     Montevideo, MN              #  314

07/06    $  50     James Knutson                     Montevideo, MN              #  330

07/07    $  50     Kathy Sorebo                        Medford, NJ                   #  753

07/08    $  50     David Spartz                         Osakis, MN                     #1332

07/09    $  50     Jean Johnson                       Blaine, MN                      #  893

07/10    $  50     Garry Norman                       Montevideo, MN              #  357

07/11    $  50     Mary Nesvik                          Waterloo, IA                   #1231

07/12    $  50     David Rodenberg                  Montevideo, MN              #  355

07/13    $  50     Clare Elless                           West Fargo, ND              #  752

07/14    $  50     Rosanne Bowers                   Cedar Rapids, IA             #1224

07/15    $ 100    Ross Huseby                         Chanhassen, MN             #  523

07/16    $  50     Carl Brummund                    Becida, MN                      #  270

07/17    $  50     Betty Van Alstyne                  Little Canada, MN            #  987

07/18    $  50     Roger Bloomquist                 New Brighton, MN           #  998

07/19    $  50     Jim Gifford                            Mason City, IA                #1202

07/20    $  50     Marlene Plantenberg             Richmond, MN                #  761

07/21    $  50     Chere Manty                          Mound, MN                    #1185

07/22    $  50     Michelle Byers                      Saint Paul, MN               #  131

07/23    $  50     Deb Malm                              Bismarck, ND                 #1148

07/24    $  50     Mr. Art Essery                       Nashville, TN                  #1165

07/25    $  50     Anna Spray                           Montevideo, MN             #  353

07/26    $  50     Juanita Lauritsen                  Milan, MN                        #  182

07/27    $  50     Zig Carlson                           Sauk Centre, MN            #  690

07/28    $  50     Donald Oslund                      Minnepolis, MN               #  961

07/29    $  50     Betty Mulske                         Champlin, MN                #1084

07/30    $  50     Dick Hutton                           La Porte City, IA             #1234

07/31    $ 150    Doreen Murphy                     Saint Cloud, MN              #  655

07/31    $ 150    Lorrie Finley                         Minnetonka, MN              #    35

 

        

 JUNE 2010 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

06/01    $  50    Pat Anderson                          Montevideo, MN                # 319

06/02    $  50    Harold Osborn                        Rochester, MN                    # 201

06/03    $  50    Pat Vosika                               Bemidji, MN                       # 259

06/04    $  50    Jack & Kim Wilson                  Owatonna, MN                    #  14

06/05    $  50    Ed Trunk                                 Princeton, MN                    # 612

06/06    $  50    Sharon Velishek                      Prior Lake, MN                   #1329

06/07    $  50    Marion Merz                            Maple Plain, MN                 # 519

06/08    $  50    June Lynn                               Montevideo, MN                 # 194

06/09    $  50    Beth Johnson                          Procton, MN                       # 452

06/10    $  50    Patty Johnson                         Dayton, MN                        # 900

06/11    $  50    Scott Carlson                          Saint Paul, MN                   # 682

06/12    $  50    J. F. Jungbauer                       White Bear Lake, MN          #1263

06/13    $  50    Jon & Shelley Molden             Waite Park, MN                   #1162

06/14    $  50    Myron A. Bakke                       Willmar, MN                       #  80

06/15    $ 100   Mary S. Warren                        Rochester, MN                    # 221

06/16    $  50    Sally Braiedy                           Saint Cloud, MN                 # 625

06/17    $  50    Alex, Victor & Marcus

                             Malinski                               Courtenay, BC Canada       #1112

06/18    $  50    Kernan Peterschick                 Zimmerman, MN                # 515

06/19    $  50    Bill Pauling                             Montevideo, MN                 # 313

06/20    $  50    Lorrie Finley                           Minnetonka, MN                 #  35

06/21    $  50    Dawn Osborn                          Keewatin, MN                     # 204

06/22    $  50    Claude Gilbo                           Minnetonka, MN                 # 503

06/23    $  50    Donna Anderson                     Brooklyn Center, MN          #1110

06/24    $  50    Carolyn Hunstad                     Plymouth, MN                    # 162

06/25    $  50    Marlon Wandrick                     Saint Paul, MN                   #1094

06/26    $  50    Mick Alsager                           Cedar Rapids, IA                #1227

06/27    $  50    Eloise Valentino                      Montevideo, MN                 # 338

06/28    $  50    Julie Hamburg                        Argyle, MN                         # 187

06/29    $  50    Ruth M. Warren                       Apple Valley, MN                # 963

06/30    $ 150   Eugene Meyer                          Willmar, MN                       #  90

06/30    $ 150   Bruce Simenson                      Bemidji, MN                       # 264

 

MAY 2010 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

05/01    $  50        Rosemary Kirkevold              Woming, MN                     # 946

05/02    $  50        Patricia O’Boyle                    Woodbury, MN                   #1073

05/03    $  50        Linda Byers                           Porter, MN                         # 133

05/04    $  50        Harold Peterson                    Wayzata, MN                      # 966

05/05    $  50        Debbie LaBlanc                     Anoka, MN                         #1331

05/06    $  50        Kyle Posthumus                    Shakopee, MN                    #1273

05/07    $  50        Paul H. Brown                       Mound, MN                        #1130

05/08    $  50        P-5 Girls                                Montevideo, MN                #1346

05/09    $  50        Mark Fuder                            Fergus Falls, MN               # 244

05/10    $  50        Cara Fish                              Ramsey, MN                      #1058

05/11    $  50        Glen Moe                              Montevideo, MN                # 189

05/12    $  50        Joanne Lovegren                  Annandale, MN                   # 632

05/13    $  50        Bud Smith                             Melrose, MN                      # 738

05/14    $  50        Patricia /

                                 Charles Holmgren           Saint Cloud, MN                 #1140

05/15    $ 100       R. Z. Fisher                           Faribault, MN                     #  61

05/16    $  50        Pat Anderson                        Montevideo, MN                # 319

05/17    $  50        Joyce Stevens                       Bloomington, MN               #1067

05/18    $  50        Joseph Wyffels                      Sauk Centre, MN                # 672

05/19    $  50        Gary L. Tolifson                    Cambridge, MN                 #1268

05/20    $  50        Pam J. Sund                         Plymouth, MN                   # 882

05/21    $  50        Kelly Sitzman                        Pierz, MN                          # 768

05/22    $  50        Marlene Plantenberg             Richmond, MN                   # 761

05/23    $  50        Monica Zinken                      Saint Cloud, MN                 # 573

05/24    $  50        Allie Hemmer                        Saint Cloud, MN                 # 707

05/25    $  50        Lisa McBride                         Ramsey, MN                      #1108

05/26    $  50        Trish Lien                             Forest Lake, MN                # 861

05/27    $  50        Larry Edwards                       Wadena, MN                       # 275

05/28    $  50        Marilyn Pierskalla                 Saint Cloud, MN                 # 802

05/29    $  50        Ed & Lu Lawson                    Bayport, MN                       # 986

05/30    $  50        John Munsinger                    Saint Cloud, MN                 # 773

05/31     $ 250        Alice Dulitz                         Owatonna, MN                    #  59

05/31    $ 150       Elaine Deeney                       Plymouth, MN                    # 495

05/31    $ 150       Paulette Nettestad                 Pelican Rapids, MN            # 250

 

 APRIL 2010 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

04/01 $  50   Denise Newman          White Bear Lake, MN   # 448

04/02 $  50   Tom Schloeder          Litchfield, MN         #  73

04/03 $  50   Mike Swanson           Coon Rapids, MN        # 540

04/04 $  250  Renee Tschumper        Rochester, MN          # 219

04/05 $  50   Renee Eidem            Crystal, MN            #1299

04/06 $  50   Trent Erickson         Bemidji, MN            # 284

04/07 $  50   Jerry & Diane Homewood Waterloo, IA           #1232

04/08 $  50   Marian O’Keefe         East Grand Forks, MN   #1172

04/09 $  50   Lisa McBride           Ramsey, MN             #1108

04/10 $  50   Glen Taylor            Marshalltown, IA       #1204

04/11 $  50   Jack Barber            Mendota Heights, MN    # 505

04/12 $  50   John Lewis             New Hope, MN           # 637

04/13 $  50   Dave Sutherland        Prior Lake, MN         #1094

04/14 $  50   Sande Whalen           Columbia Heights, MN   #1242

04/15 $ 100   Sharon Stromback       Crystal, MN            # 472

04/16 $  50   Kevin Hein             Montevideo, MN         #1344

04/17 $  50   Jack & Kim Wilson      Owatonna, MN           #  14

04/18 $  50   Barb Hemmer            Saint Cloud, MN        # 702

04/19 $  50   Stew Shepard           Apple Valley, MN       # 297

04/20 $  50   Betty L. Bratley       Woodbury, MN           #1072

04/21 $  50   Vern Anderson          Roseville, MN          # 983

04/22 $  50   Dave Hecht             Windom, MN             # 129

04/23 $  50   Paulette Nettestad     Pelican Rapids, MN     # 250

04/24 $  50   Paul Musolf            Chatfield, MN          #1270

04/25 $  50   Brenda Ferguson        Andover, MN            #1283

04/26 $  50   Colleen Butte          Melrose, MN            # 590

04/27 $  50   Lisa Hemmer            Saint Cloud, MN        # 710

04/28 $  50   Jeffery Cobb           Granite Falls, MN      # 364

04/29 $  50   Tony Olson             Montevideo, MN         # 341

04/30 $ 150   Kevin Durken           Saint Cloud, MN        # 745

04/30 $ 150   Linda Gressen          Saint Paul, MN         #1114

 

MARCH 2010 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

03/01 $  50   Marie Babcock              Minnetonka, MN     #1260

03/02 $  50   Ted Layne                  Sauk Rapids, MN     #1258

03/03 $  50   Mardell Nelson             Lakeville, MN       #1050

03/04 $  50   Lucy Cords                 Waite Park, MN      # 755

03/05 $  50   Jeff Timm                  Foley, MN           # 724

03/06 $  50   Geo Winn                   New Prague, MN      #1337

03/07 $  50   Pam Baukol                 Montevideo, MN      # 342

03/08 $  50   Jennifer Bergstrom         Bloomington, MN     # 847

03/09 $  50   Gary Flinn                 Montevideo, MN      # 345

03/10 $  50   Marvin Garbe               Montevideo, MN      #1349

03/11 $  50   Marilee Blais              Royalton, MN        # 691

03/12 $  50   Bill Fletcher              Albert Lea, MN      #1309

03/13 $  50   Sharon Plocienik           Fridley, MN         #1055

03/14 $  50   Lyle Bay                   Minnetonka, MN      # 510

03/15 $ 100   Mr & Mrs James E. Whiting  Roseville, MN       # 964

03/16 $  50   Doug & Cherie Meier        Owatonna, MN        #  55

03/17 $  50   Elizabeth Schurman         St Louis Park, MN   #1048

03/18 $  50   Paul Bergo                 Montevideo, MN      # 160

03/19 $  50   Alan Staples               Windom, MN          # 115

03/20 $  50   Dorothy Overby             Minneapolis, MN     #1003

03/21 $  50   Linda Kjeldahl             Brooklyn Center, MN # 897

03/22 $  50   Shelia Larson              Dawson, MN          # 198

03/23 $  50   La Vonne Haugen            Onamia, MN          # 158

03/24 $  50   Keith Noreen               Ramsey, MN          #1009

03/25 $  50   Lynn Hansen                Fleming Island, FL  # 736

03/26 $  50   Jan Peterschick            Zimmerman, MN       # 521

03/27 $  50   Pat Overman                Saint Cloud, MN     # 765

03/28 $  50   Erv Berg                   Rochester, MN       # 211

03/29 $  50   Wanda Benda                Jackson, MN         # 128

03/30 $  50   Mark Rekow                 Montevideo, MN      # 378

03/31 $ 150   Lorrie Finley              Minnetonka, MN      #  35

03/31 $ 150   Marlene Shears             Sauk Rapids, MN     # 792

 

FEBRUARY 2010 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

02/01 $  50   Kathy Wolf           Fergus Falls, MN    # 241

02/02 $  50   Jerry Ross           Montevideo, MN      # 366

02/03 $  50   Lavon N. McPherson   Minneapolis, MN     #1080

02/04 $  50   Lorrie Finley        Minnetonka, MN      #  35

02/05 $  50   Ardriene Brown       Bemidji, MN         # 267

02/06 $  50   Donald Dirkhissing   Milaca, MN          # 648

02/07 $  50   Mike Thesing         Osakis, MN          #1340

02/08 $  50   Natalie Farr         Edina, MN           # 815

02/09 $  50   Madeline Harrison    Minneapolis, MN     #1075

02/10 $  50   Diane Schmitz        Saint Cloud, MN     #1262

02/11 $  50   Renee Tschumper      Rochester, MN       # 219

02/12 $  50   Dave Vogel           Big Lake, MN        # 995

02/13 $  50   Don Hall             Edina, MN           #1086

02/14 $ 250   Jacques Cooperman    Shakopee, MN        #1267

02/15 $ 100   Steve Beals          Montevideo, MN      # 324

02/16 $  50   Fred Lacrosse        Brooklyn Center, MN # 511

02/17 $  50   Barbara Hermanson    Blaine, MN          # 548

02/18 $  50   Shellie Dolan        Waterloo, IA        #1237

02/19 $  50   Brent Byers          Mankato, MN         # 132

02/20 $  50   Brad Moseng          Montevideo, MN      # 373

02/21 $  50   Linda Babbe          Minneapolis, MN     #1200

02/22 $  50   Mary Anderson        Duluth, MN          # 464

02/23 $  50   Norma Quinn          Saint Cloud, MN     # 608

02/24 $  50   Janet Thul           Roseville, MN       #1145

02/25 $  50   Barb Palmer          Oro Valley, AZ      #1100

02/26 $  50   John Pikus           Spicer, MN          #  78

02/27 $  50   Jodie Crowell        Windom, MN          # 103

02/28 $ 150   Dixie Tilden         Montevideo, MN      # 191

02/28 $ 150   Rosie Herdina        Wyoming, MN         # 407

 

 

 JANUARY 2010 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

01/01 $ 500   Francis H. Headline  Brooklyn Park, MN  # 962

01/01 $ 500   Debbie Lechner       Saint Cloud, MN     # 807

01/02 $  50   Alan Staples         Windom, MN          # 115

01/03 $  50   Keith Noreen         Ramsey, MN          #1009

01/04 $  50   Susan Mackay         Minneapolis, MN     # 554

01/05 $  50   Joan Lewis           Saint Cloud, IA     # 638

01/06 $  50   Mary Jo Howard       Cape Coral, Fl      # 715

01/07 $  50   Lyle Bay             Minnetonka, MN      # 510

01/08 $  50   Patty Lau            New Prague, MN      #1320

01/09 $  50   Tom Burlingame       Bemidji, MN         # 255

01/10 $  50   Barb Palmer          Oro Valley, AZ      #1100

01/11 $  50   Janet Thul           Roseville, MN       #1145

01/12 $  50   Sue Gilberson        Montevideo, MN      # 370

01/13 $  50   Linda Haff           Montevideo, MN      #1347

01/14 $  50   Richard Smach        Silver Bay, MN      #1252

01/15 $ 100   Barbara Hermanson    Blaine, MN          # 548

01/16 $  50   St Joseph’s School   Waite Park, MN      # 769

01/17 $  50   Anthony P. Schmitz   Kimball, MN         #  89

01/18 $  50   Paulette Nettestad   Pelican Rapids, MN  # 250

01/19 $  50   Jack & Kim Wilson    Owatonna, MN        #  14

01/20 $  50   Harold Peterson      Wayzata, MN         # 966

01/21 $  50   Jeff Hansen          Cold Spring, MN     # 749

01/22 $  50   Rose Rarick          Waite Park, MN      # 775

01/23 $  50   Carol Addison        Champlin, MN        #1054

01/24 $  50   Mat Van Gorp         Montevideo, MN      #1350

01/25 $  50   Marilyn Nienkerk     Richfield, MN       #1292

01/26 $  50   Larry Gerwing        Coon Rapids, MN     #1308

01/27 $  50   Sue Olson            Ramsey, MN          # 544

01/28 $  50   Wayne Koenig         Clearwater, MN      # 579

01/29 $  50   Loren Simmons        Saint Cloud, MN     # 711

01/30 $  50   Val Tierney          Crystal, MN         # 476

01/31 $ 150   Diane Kitch          Duluth, MN          # 425

01/31 $ 150   Jean Hoidal          Montevideo, MN      # 331

 

Thanks to everyone who supported this fund raiser by buying a

2010 Pioneer Calendar & Good Luck in the upcoming drawings

       

 

Click Here to see 2008 Calendar Winners

Click Here to see 2007 Calendar Winners

 Click Here to see 2006 Calendar Winners

Click Here to see 2005 Calendar Winners