Calendar Winners
 

                    

 DECEMBER 2011 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS
12/01    $  50     Debbie Lechner        Saint Cloud, MN      # 920
12/02    $  50     Jerry Rassier         Saint Cloud, MN      #1170
12/03    $  50     Sandra Christenson    Blomming Prairie, IA # 565
12/04    $  50     Gina Kraus            Cold Spring, MN      #1006
12/05    $  50     Mary Ann Bolster      Pillager, MN         #1285
12/06    $  50     Joyce E. Brannan      Waite Park, MN       #1097
12/07    $  50     Jamie Swanson         Kandiyohi, MN        #  36
12/08    $  50     Voila Pullis          Waite Park, MN       # 498
12/09    $  50     Russ Bowar            Owatonna, MN         # 542
12/10    $  50 Michelle Gerads           Cold Spring, MN      # 970
12/11    $  50     Sue Murray            Moorhead, MN         # 226
12/12    $  50     Kathy Hartkopf        Saint Cloud, MN      #1112
12/13    $  50     Denise Clark          Montevideo, MN       # 171
12/14    $  50     Lance Erickson        Montevideo, MN       # 141
12/15    $ 100    Alice Taylor          Mashalltown, IA       # 398
12/16    $  50     John H. Olson        Plymouth, MN          #1315
12/17    $  50     Andi Harkcom         Andover, MN           # 252
12/18    $  50     Cindy Carlson        Saint Paul, MN        #1149
12/19    $  50     Ryan Gonnerman       Kandiyohi, MN         #  47
12/20    $  50     Crosby Kuehl         Medina, MN            #1354
12/21    $  50     Hazel Graham         Ames, IA              # 402
12/22    $  50     Brady Moss           Minneapolis, MN       # 750
12/23    $  50     Ruth Warren          Apple Valley, MN      #1401
12/24    $  50     Harvey Reichel       Saint Cloud, MN       #1165
12/25    $ 500    Sue Lokker            Ramsey, MN            # 470
12/26    $  50     Jerry Wesely         Austin, MN            # 566
12/27    $  50     Art Schmeling        Rochester, MN         # 888
12/28    $  50     Sarah Powell         Denver, CO            #1041
12/29    $  50     Mrs. Elsa Ditty      Saint Cloud, MN       #1055 
12/30    $  50     Pat Jeukens          Forest Lake, MN       # 336
12/31    $ 150    Bill Sigler           Saint Cloud, MN       # 910
NOVEMBER 2011 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

11/01 $ 50 Carol McGowan Ottertail, MN # 165
11/02 $ 50 Wayne Koenig Clearwater, MN #1023
11/03 $ 50 Linda Gale Afton, MN 	#1378
11/04 $ 50 Allan C. Eich Saint Cloud, MN # 957
11/05 $ 50 Tom Soukup Owatonna, MN 	# 512
11/06 $ 50 Sue Murray Moorhead, MN 	# 226
11/07 $ 50 Kernan Peterschick Zimmerman, MN #1362
11/08 $ 50 J P Rydland Colorado Springs, CO # 932
11/09 $ 50 Dorothy Winter Waite Park, MN # 465
11/10 $ 50 Jim Malakowsky Owatonna, MN 	# 526
11/11 $ 50 John Wesbur Albany, MN 	#1152
11/12 $ 50 Marc & Kelly Pullis Bloomington, MN # 503
11/13 $ 50 Betty Lee Carlton, MN 	#1192
11/14 $ 50 Joan Markytan Elysian, MN 	# 514
11/15 $ 100 Beverly Neale Sauk Rapids, MN # 479
11/16 $ 50 Bill Sigler Saint Cloud, MN # 910
11/17 $ 50 Dawn Osborn Keewatin, MN 	# 854
11/18 $ 50 Dolores Winter Saint Cloud, MN # 911
11/19 $ 50 Marce Harvey Maplewood, MN 	#1298
11/20 $ 50 Kimball Service Minnetonka, MN # 748
11/21 $ 50 Janet Ruether Montevideo, MN # 163
11/22 $ 50 J. R. Burrow Montevideo, MN # 164
11/23 $ 50 Joan Hause Rush City, MN 	#1103
11/24 $ 250 Paul Musolf Chatfield, MN 	# 713
11/25 $ 50 Jerry Fisher Clear Lake, MN 	# 962
11/26 $ 50 Cheryl Thompson Owatonna, MN # 578
11/27 $ 50 Melissa Pausch Wahpeton, ND 	# 617
11/28 $ 50 Sue Lokker RamseyHope, MN	 # 470
11/29 $ 50 Ermina Blaeser Grey Eagle, MN # 484
11/30 $ 150 Dennis Koste Clear Lake, MN #1076

OCTOBER 2011 PIONEER CALENDAR

 

10/01    $  50     Sharon Goettl                 Minneapolis, MN          # 490

10/02    $  50     Bruce Pierce                  Thief River Falls, MN     # 233

10/03    $  50     Roxanne Jacobson          Mineapolis, MN            # 639

10/04    $  50     Jerry Wesely                   Austin, MN                   # 566

10/05    $  50     Carla Hansen                   Crystal, MN                  #1325

10/06    $  50     Donald Dierkhissing        Milaca, MN                   # 900

10/07    $  50     Linda Valentine               Waterloo, IA                 # 390

10/08    $  50     Les Henningson              Brainerd, MN                # 217

10/09    $  50     Larry Lamper                  West Valley City, UT     # 333

10/10    $  50     Curt & Tracie Barthel       Eureka, CA                   #1042

10/11    $  50     Brad Ritter                       Owatonna, MN              # 686

10/12    $  50     Doug Heinrich                 Rush City, MN              #1073

10/13    $  50     Jeanne Feldhake             Montevideo, MN           # 175

10/14    $  50     Stew Shepard                  Apple Valley, MN          # 700

10/15    $ 100    Marilyn Rice                    Blaine, MN                   # 981

10/16    $  50     JoAnn York                     Eagan, MN                   # 308

10/17    $  50     John Richard Petersen    Owatonna, MN              # 547

10/18    $  50     Gary Wolters                   Sartell, MN                   #1069

10/19    $  50     Miles Stromback             Crystal, MN                  #1302

10/20    $  50     John Lind                       Minneapolis, MN          #1177

10/21    $  50     Lisa Mitchell                   Saint Paul, MN             # 753

10/22    $  50     Leah Schmitz                  Monticello, MN             #1344

10/23    $  50     Janene Riedeman            Sauk Rapids, MN          # 926

10/24    $  50     Tiffany Pullis                   Saint Cloud, MN           # 487

10/25    $  50     Jill Bjornson                   Ham Lake, MN              #1323

10/26    $  50     Phyllis Anderson            Rogers, MN                  # 771

10/27    $  50     Mary Jo Griffin                Edina, MN                    #1313

10/28    $  50     D J Malm                         Bismarck, ND               # 370

10/29    $  50     Kevin Anderson              Grand Rapids, MN        #1013

10/30    $  50     Duane Anderson             Princeton, MN              #1012

10/31    $ 150    Donald Kolarsky              Brainerd, MN                # 752

SEPTEMBER 2011 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

09/01    $  50     Antoinette Barcel             New Hope, MN            # 737

09/02    $  50     Stan Zierke                      Pelican Rapids, MN      # 229

09/03    $  50     Richard Rodermacker      Montevideo, MN            #  99

09/04    $  50     Stan Palmer                     Rochester, MN             # 883

09/05    $ 250    Jim Ruether                     Montevideo, MN            # 593

09/06    $  50     Ken Heinen                      New London, MN          #  66

09/07    $  50     Robert Meier                    Owatonna, MN              # 689

09/08    $  50     Addie Johnson                 Burnsville, MN              #1296

09/09    $  50     Sue Gronos                     Forest Lake, MN           # 304

09/10    $  50     Harold H. Osborn             Rochester, MN             # 849

09/11    $  50     Colleen Wernimont           Andover, MN                # 135

09/12    $  50     Rachel Siems                  Minnepolis, MN             #1345

09/13    $  50     Denise Hedden                Hanover, MN                #1091

09/14    $  50     Julie Sandstedt                Hermantown, MN          #1218

09/15    $ 100    Rod Sawatzke                  Monticello, MN              # 449

09/16    $  50     Mr. Bernard Brownie        Wrenshall, MN              # 480

09/17    $  50     Larry Thome                    Saint Cloud, MN            # 961

09/18    $  50     Richard Warner               Marshall, MN                # 189

09/19    $  50     Roger Borowicz               Brooklyn Park, MN        #1340

09/20    $  50     Janene Riedeman            Sauk Rapids, MN          # 926

09/21    $  50     Del Arme                         Golden Valley, MN        #1291

09/22    $  50     Rebecca Hardy                Brooklyn Park, MN        #1332

09/23    $  50     Howard Goltz                   Ennis, MT                     #  33

09/24    $  50     Thelmer Eernisse            Pipestone, MN              #   8

09/25    $  50     Gene Durham                  Baxter, MN                   # 224

09/26    $  50     Arlene Soukup &

                            Mary Ann Rysavy        Owatonna, MN              # 513

09/27    $  50     Mark Anderson                Duluth, MN                   #1008

09/28    $  50     Bob Gunter                      Shoreview, MN             # 663

09/29    $  50     Connie Stone                   Murray, UT                   # 768

09/30    $ 150    Steve Poirier                    Vadnais Heights, MN    #1188

AUGUST 2011 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

08/01 $  50  Linda Heinrich       Rush City, MN      #1072

08/02 $  50  Bruce Simenson       Bemidji, MN         # 212

08/03 $  50  Inez Wagner          Austin, MN          # 579

08/04 $  50  Fred Lacrosse        Brooklyn Center, MN # 419

08/05 $  50  Keith Mickelson      Dalton, MN          #1137

08/06 $  50  Sandra Alt           Sartell, MN         #1127

08/07 $  50  Jack & Kim Wilson    Owatonna, MN        # 545

08/08 $  50  Doug Heinrich        Rush City, MN       #1073

08/09 $  50  Larry Ackerman       Montevideo, MN      # 147

08/10 $  50  Jean Marion Storlie  Mora, MN            # 915

08/11 $  50  Irene Laux           Elk River, MN       #1047

08/12 $  50  Mary Bauer           White Bear Lake, MN # 337

08/13 $  50  Mick Alsager         Cedar Rapids, IA    # 439

08/14 $  50  Karen Hommerding     Laporte, MN         # 205

08/15 $ 100  Bob Clark            New Brighton, MN    #1282

08/16 $  50  Sarah Powell         Denver, CO          #1041

08/17 $  50  Debbie Lechner       Saint Cloud, MN     # 920

08/18 $  50  Brittany Howell      Cherry Hills, NJ    #1051

08/19 $  50  Cindy Carlson        Saint Paul, MN      #1149

08/20 $  50  Kelly Sitzman        Pierz, MN           # 908

08/21 $  50  Leah Schmitz         Monticello, MN      #1344

08/22 $  50  Nate Hahm            Belle Plaine, MN    #1394

08/23 $  50  Karen Enevoldsen     Montevideo, MN      #  91

08/24 $  50  Howard Goltz         Ennis, MT           #  33

08/25 $  50  Betty Larson         Plymouth, MN        #1321

08/26 $  50  Evonne E. Johnson    Fairbault, MN       # 570

08/27 $  50  LeRoy Bible          Hinckley, MN        # 982

08/28 $  50  Rachel Fisher        Faribault, MN       # 573

08/29 $  50  David Bjorgo         Pelican Rapids, MN  # 235

08/30 $  50  Mike Paynic          Saint Paul, MN      # 860

08/31 $ 150  Richard Weber        Waterloo, IA        # 383

JULY 2011 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS
 
 07/01 $ 50 Darlene Gallus         Clear Lake, MN     # 986
 07/02 $ 50 Jared & Mandi Pullis     Forest Lake, MN # 506
 07/03 $ 50 Mark Hanson             Rochester, MN     # 857
 07/04 $ 250 David Bjorgo             Pelican Rapids, MN # 235
 07/05 $ 50 Roger Farley             Sartell, MN      #1128
 07/06 $ 50 Gale Eggers             Hoffman, MN       # 993
 07/07 $ 50 Donna Anderson           Maple Grove, MN # 645
 07/08 $ 50 Terrie Hopkins         Crystal, MN        # 691
 07/09 $ 50 Dick Robinson           Bemidji, MN       # 196
 07/10 $ 50 Marion Ball             Albert Lea, MN    # 560
 07/11 $ 50 Beverly Neale          Sauk Rapids, MN    # 479
 07/12 $ 50 Dan Thielman           Saint Joseph, MN   # 904
 07/13 $ 50 Craig Wendling         Minneapolis, MN    # 754
 07/14 $ 50 Jacques Cooperman      Shakopee, MN       # 696
 07/15 $ 100 Chris Benson          Burnsville, MN     # 411
 07/16 $ 50 Tammy Ewing             Denver, CO        #1036
 07/17 $ 50 Teresa Lobato          West Valley City, UT # 330
 07/18 $ 50 Doug & Cherie Meier     Owatonna, MN      # 518
 07/19 $ 50 Scott Stainbrook         Saint Cloud, MN # 931
 07/20 $ 50 Heidi Murphy           Lexington, MN      # 638
 07/21 $ 50 G. V. Leisure          Cambridge, MN      # 462
 07/22 $ 50 Mary T. Chavez         Montevideo, MN     # 601
 07/23 $ 50 Monica Zinken         Saint Cloud, MN     #1024
 07/24 $ 50 Jerry Fisher C        lear Lake, MN       # 962
 07/25 $ 50 Bob Gunter            Shoreview, MN       # 663
 07/26 $ 50 Jeanne Nicka          Zimmerman, MN       # 925
 07/27 $ 50 Deanna Line           Eagan, MN           # 865
 07/28 $ 50 Julie Hurrle          Saint Cloud, MN     #1134
 07/29 $ 50 Del Liestman           Princeton, MN      # 901
 07/30 $ 50 Yvonne Brandner        Shoreview, MN      # 694
 07/31 $ 150 Harvey Reichel        Saint Cloud, MN    #1165

June

06/01 $  50 Brenda Gates        Blaine, MN       # 433

06/02 $  50 Jeff Solberg        Shakopee, MN      #1310

06/03 $  50 Marilee Blais       Royalton, MN      # 929

06/04 $  50 Jean Kreutzer       Brownsville, MN   # 516

06/05 $  50 J P Rydland      Colorado Springs, CO # 932

06/06 $  50 Marie R. Esplan     Saint Cloud, MN   # 476

06/07 $  50 Paul King           Rose Creek, MN    # 562

06/08 $  50 Doug Pearson        Dawson, MN        # 158

06/09 $  50 Marge Carlson       Sauk Centre, MN   #1148

06/10 $  50 French Glass        Montevideo, MN    # 144

06/11 $  50 Bernie Erickson     Bemidji, MN       # 190

06/12 $  50 Art Lindgren        Little Falls, MN  #1038

06/13 $  50 Kathy Wills         Eagan, MN         # 307

06/14 $  50 Phyllis Seiler      Bellingham, MN    #  78

06/15 $ 100 Dale Jacobson       Melrose, MN       # 909

06/16 $  50 Lucy Wiebbecke      Fairbank, IA      # 434

06/17 $  50 Rita Bible          Pine City, MN     # 983

06/18 $  50 Jessica Hemmer      Saint Cloud, MN   #1117

06/19 $  50 Kathy Crace         Golden Valley, MN #1331

06/20 $  50 Rose Bowers         Cedar Falls, IA   # 377

06/21 $  50 Cara Fish           Andover, MN       # 494

06/22 $  50 Nancy Martin        Brooklyn Park, MN #1410

06/23 $  50 Kevin Fitzpatrick   Sartell, MN       #1167

06/24 $  50 Pam J. Sund         Pylmouth, MN      # 303

06/25 $  50 Virginia Olson      New Hope, MN      #1326

06/26 $  50 John Richard Petersen  Owatonna, MN   # 547

06/27 $  50 Chuck and

             Linda Eilefson     Hermantown, MN    #1217

06/28 $  50 Wanda Belich        Hibbing, MN       #1168

06/29 $  50 Duane Ley           Saint Cloud, MN   # 954

06/30 $ 150 Joan Lindeman Inver Grove Heights, MN # 747

 

MAY 2011 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 05/01 $  50 Shirley Johnson     Woodburn, OR      # 364

05/02 $  50 Charles Stueckrath  Raymond, MN      #  58

05/03 $  50 Donald Kelly        Brooklyn Park, MN #1319

05/04 $  50 Kim Kazmierczak     Minneapolis, MN   # 766

05/05 $  50 Andrew Rydland      Las Vegas, NV     # 937

05/06 $  50 Linda Haff          Montevideo, MN    # 596

05/07 $  50 Addie Johnson       Burnsville, MN    #1296

05/08 $  50 Diane Koenig        Clearwater, MN    #1025

05/09 $  50 Patricia Throlson   Clear Lake, MN    # 530

05/10 $  50 Kimberly Macieu     Champlin, MN      #1082

05/11 $  50 Donna Hubbard       Grand Forks, ND   # 407

05/12 $  50 Harriet DeBolt      Waterloo, IA      # 387

05/13 $  50 Nancy Seitz         Osseo, MN         #1330

05/14 $  50 Alice Morgan        Clear Lake, MN    # 976

05/15 $ 100 Bill Sigler         Saint Cloud, MN   # 910

05/16 $  50 Cynthia Perry       Minneapolis, MN   # 495

05/17 $  50 Kim Trutwin         Blaine, MN        # 697

05/18 $  50 Char Reno           Esko, MN          #1234

05/19 $  50 Steve Beals         Montevideo, MN    # 129

05/20 $  50 Lois Tobin          Minneapolis, MN   #1303

05/21 $  50 Rick Zowin          Elk River, MN     # 448

05/22 $  50 Barb Lindenfelser   Monticello, MN    # 452

05/23 $  50 Sharon Garcia       Iowa Falls, IA    # 393

05/24 $  50 Patricia Kragh      Dawson, MN        # 603

05/25 $  50 Martha Luedtke      Saint Joseph, MN  #1070

05/26 $  50 Roxanne Jacobson    Minneapolis, MN   # 639

05/27 $  50 Carole Richter      Blaine, MN        # 248

05/28 $  50 Mick Alsager        Cedar Rapids, IA  # 439

05/29 $  50 Margaret Mahowald   Grand Forks, ND   # 409

05/30 $ 250 Sandy Newby         Forest City, IA   # 192

05/31 $ 150 Betty Orsborn       Brooklyn Center, MN     #1396

 

APRIL 2011 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

04/01    $  50     Denny Timm                   Clear Lake, MN             #1060

04/02    $  50     Sarah & Beau Brandner   Moorhead, MN              #  703

04/03    $  50     Carl Brummund              Becida, MN                   #  200

04/04    $  50     Rachel Siems                  Minneapolis, MN          #1345

04/05    $  50     Janice Fletcher                Vadnais Heights, MN    #1358

04/06    $  50     Marion Ball                     Albert Lea, MN             #  560

04/07    $  50     Richard A. Krummel        Mora, MN                     #  914

04/08    $  50     Juanita Lauritsen            Milan, MN                     #  116

04/09    $  50     Jill Ross                          Granite Falls, MN         #    88

04/10    $  50     Cindy Barnes Pharr         Queen Creek, AZ          #  527

04/11    $  50     Branden Hoffman            Rogers, MN                  # 905

04/12    $  50     Don Kitterman                 Maple Grove, MN          #1085

04/13    $  50     William Pommrehn         Cedar Park, TX             #  392

04/14    $  50     Harriet Debolt                  Waterloo, IA                 #  378

04/15    $ 100    Myron A. Bakke               Willmar, MN                 #    57

04/16    $  50     Mike Bregel                     Windom, MN                #    26

04/17    $  50     Nick Grote                       Braham, MN                 #1011

04/18    $  50     Ken Reynolds                  Bloomington, MN         #1391

04/19    $  50 Benedict Auer                     Sartell, MN                   #  951

04/20    $  50     Lonny Tostenson            Montevideo, MN           #  161

04/21    $  50     Lu Boyer                         Grand Forks, ND          #  406

04/22    $  50     Robert Pierskalla             Avon, MN                     #1021

04/23    $  50     Shane Wood                   Savage, MN                  #1309

04/24    $ 250    Char Reno                       Esko, MN                     #1234

04/25    $  50     Warren Albrecht              Montevideo, MN           #  126

04/26    $  50     Paulette Nettestad           Pelican Rapids, MN      #  236

04/27    $  50     Michelle Kuemper           Montevideo, MN           #  176

04/28    $  50     Don Gelineau                  Duluth, MN                   #1270

04/29    $  50     Cynthia Gladen               Portland, OR                #  756

04/30    $ 150    Harlan Christenson         Montevideo, MN           #  604

 

MARCH 2011 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

3/1         50           Patricia Smida                    Brooklyn Park, MN          1341

3/2         50           Alice Taylor                         Marshalltown, IA             398

3/3         50           Dave & Molly Fields        Mankato, MN                    535

3 /4        50           Betty Biehl                          Preston, MN                      536

3/5         50           Carole Justin                      St. Cloud, MN                    414

3/6         50           Heidi Kolarsky                    Spokane, WA                     759

3/7         50           Marilyn Warren                Duluth, MN                        1280

3/8         50           Sally Fuchs                          Robbinsdale, MN             1361

3/9         50           Beverly Neale                    Sauk Rapids, MN              479

3/10       50           Ginny Stienessen             Rochester, MN                 851

3/11       50           Kathy Sorebo                     Medford, MN                    1155

3/12       50           John Olson                          Plymouth, MN                  1315

3/13       50           Leroy Meier                       Owatonna, MN                 511

3/14       50           Dave Hemmer                   St. Cloud,MN                     902

3/15       100         Duane Ley                           St. Cloud, MN                    954

3/16       50           Dave Hemmer                   St. Cloud, MN                    1110

3/17       50           Joyce E. Brannan              Waite Park, MN                1097

3/18       50           Marvin Garbe                    Montevideo, MN             623

3/19       50           Mark Reknow                    Montevideo, MN             594

3/20       50           Carl Brummund                Becida, MN                         200

3/21       50           Jerry L. Swanson              Willmar, MN                       44

3/22       50           Jan Rassler                          St. Joseph, MN                 1019

3/23       50           Rod Sawatzke                    Monticello, MN                449

3/24       50           Tom Schloeder                  Litchfield, MN                    156

3/25       50           Bernice Erickson               Bemidji, MN                       190

3/26       50           Jim Wagner                        St. Cloud, MN                    1078

3/27       50           Cheryl Thompson            Owatonna, MN                 578

3/28       50           Renee Tschumper           Rochester, MN                 856

3/29       50           Harvey Reichel                  St. Cloud, MN                    1165

3/30       50           Sue Murray                        Moorhead, MN                226

3/31       150         Julie Redepenning           Montevideo, MN             118

 

FEBRUARY 2011 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

02/01    $  50     Dixie Tilden                     Montevideo, MN          #  92

02/02    $  50     Paul Larson                    Montevideo, MN           # 142

02/03    $  50     Candice Jaenisch            Montevideo, MN           # 172

02/04    $  50     J P Rydland      Colorado Springs, CO                # 932

02/05    $  50     Cleo Racek                      Sun City West, AZ        # 572

02/06    $  50     Matt Wesbur                    Albany, MN                  #1151

02/07    $  50     Dave Jeukens                  Forest Lake, MN           # 667

02/08    $  50     Norma Pommrehn           Iowa Falls, IA               # 389

02/09    $  50     Sally Fuchs                     Robbinsdale, MN          #1361

02/10    $  50     Don Strachota                 Hudson, WI                  # 311

02/11    $  50     Renae Coddington          Prior Lake, MN             # 426

02/12    $  50     Marolyn Penick               Sun City West, AZ        #1104

02/13    $  50     Thomas Kolarsky            Spokane, WA               # 757

02/14    $ 250    Jim Malakowsky              Owatonna, MN              # 526

02/15    $ 100    Ermina Blaeser               Grey Eagle, MN            # 484

02/16    $  50     Richard Rodermacker      Montevideo, MN           #  99

02/17    $  50     Janet Thul                       Roseville, MN               #1382

02/18    $  50     Bruce Hanson                 Montevideo, MN           # 119

02/19    $  50     Tom & Joan Dee              Faribault, MN               # 576

02/20    $  50     Kathy Vitalis                    Center City, MN            # 664

02/21    $  50     Jenilee Virkus                 Clarkfield, MN              # 120

02/22    $  50     Sally Harloff                    Reno, NV                      # 540

02/23    $  50     Jerry L. Swanson            Willmar, MN                 #  44

02/24    $  50     Lorraine Eklund              Minneapolis, MN          #1294

02/25    $  50     Robert Klicker                 Saint Paul, MN             # 497

02/26    $  50     Mike Warren       Vadnais Heights, MN                 #1278

02/27    $  50     Roger Franz                    Saint Paul, MN             #1100

02/28    $ 150    Duane W. Steil                Richmond, MN             # 481

 

JANUARY 2011 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

01/01    $ 500    Rachel Dvergsten               Montevideo, MN          # 130

01/02    $  50     Vicki Hurd                          Monticello, MN            # 450

01/03    $  50     Charles Holmblad              Saint Cloud, MN           # 365

01/04    $  50     Antoinette Barcel                New Hope, MN              # 737

01/05    $  50     Randi Van Gorp                 Montevideo, MN           # 150

01/06    $  50     Kathy Hoskinson                Waterloo, IA                 # 403

01/07    $  50     Mrs. Elsa Ditty                    Saint Cloud, MN           #1055

01/08    $  50     Elaine Deeney                    Plymouth, MN              #1295

01/09    $  50     Bobbie Hurmi                     White Bear Lake, MN    #1227

01/10    $  50     Jim Devorak                       Mora, MN                     #1009

01/11    $  50     Amy Eder                           Plymouth, CA               #1318

01/12    $  50     Steve Krause                      Rochester, MN              # 855

01/13    $  50     Charles Parker                   Minneapolis, MN          # 505

01/14    $  50     Alice Dulitz                        Owatonna, MN              # 509

01/15    $ 100    Linda Valentine                  Waterloo, IA                 # 390

01/16    $  50     Mike Kroesch                     Minneapolis, MN          # 312

01/17    $  50     Duane Ulven                       Austin, MN                   # 574

01/18    $  50     Carol Sroga                        Blaine, MN                   # 695

01/19    $  50     Lisa Mitchell                      Saint Paul, MN             # 753

01/20    $  50     Howard Hunstad                 Blaine, MN                   #  79

01/21    $  50     J P Rydland                       Colorado Springs, CO  # 932

01/22    $  50     Lynnett Barber                   Duluth, MN                   #1228

01/23    $  50     Nan Flikki                           West St Paul, MN        # 778

01/24    $  50     Galen Slater                       Montevideo, MN           #  76

01/25    $  50     Vel Heusinkveld                 Rochester, MN              # 678

01/26    $  50     Leonore Johnson               Montevideo, MN           #  86

01/27    $  50     Ryder & Hunter Brandner   Moorhead, MN              # 705

01/28    $  50     A. J. McMillan                    Paynesville, MN           #1150

01/29    $  50     Karen Earnest                    New Hope, MN              #1290

01/30    $  50     Naida Pederson                  Saint Cloud, MN           # 964

01/31    $ 150    Thomas Kolarsky               Spokane, WA               # 757

 

 

 
 
 

Click Here to see 2010 Calendar Winners

Click Here to see 2009 Calendar Winners

Click Here to see 2008 Calendar Winners

Click Here to see 2007 Calendar Winners

 Click Here to see 2006 Calendar Winners

Click Here to see 2005 Calendar Winners