Calendar Winners
2012 Caring and Sharing Calendars Winners
 

 

Nov
 

 NOVEMBER 2012 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

11/01    $  50     Patricia Karlstad                       Elk River, MN              # 985
11/02    $  50     Nelson Oyen Torvig                 Montevideo, MN          #  70
11/03    $  50     Marion Merz                             Maple Plain, MN         # 440
11/04    $  50     Barb Holien and Kathy Christenson  Montevideo, MN # 591
11/05    $  50     Kate Niemann                           Coon Rapids, MN        # 491
11/06    $  50     Yvonne Brandner                     Shoreview, MN           # 991
11/07    $  50     Carol Dolin                               Princeton, MN             # 922
11/08    $  50     Keith Hein                                Montevideo, MN          #  94
11/09    $  50     Jeanne Feldhake                      Montevideo, MN          # 564
11/10    $  50     Darrell F. Savage                      Minneapolis, MN         # 822
11/11    $  50     Mrs. Connie Stone                   Murray, UT                  # 113
11/12    $  50     Monica Zinken                         Saint Cloud, MN         # 224
11/13    $  50     Mary Grecco                             West Saint Paul, MN   # 993
11/14    $  50     Gary Meyer                               Sauk Rapids, MN        #1090
11/15    $ 100    Kevin Fitzpatrick                      Sartell, MN                  # 285
11/16    $  50     Mr. Richard J. Duclos               Anoka, MN                  # 688
11/17    $  50     Sue Zurn                                  Shoreview, MN           # 152
11/18    $  50     David Carlson                          Moose Lake, MN         #1107
11/19    $  50     Tammy Ewing                          Arvada, CO                 # 240
11/20    $  50     Jim Schaaf                               Montevideo, MN          #  78
11/21    $  50     Jacob Towle                             Centerville, MN           # 763
11/22    $ 250    Greg French                             Montevideo, MN          #  58
11/23    $  50     Bernie Waldhauser                   Owatonna, MN            # 468
11/24    $  50     Rachel Fisher                           Faribault, MN              # 454
11/25    $  50     Ronald Owens                          Brainerd, MN              #  72
11/26    $  50  Jeff Timm                                   Foley, MN                   #   7
11/27    $  50     Adrian Brown                           Bemidji, MN                # 800
11/28    $  50     Martha Fenson                         Bemidji, MN                # 191
11/29    $  50     Lloyd Erbaugh                         Prior Lake, MN            # 408
11/30    $ 150    Renee Gunderson                    Morristown, MN          # 961

 DECEMBER 2012 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 
 

12/01 $ 50 Chris Grote                          East Bethel, MN            # 934
12/02 $ 50 Terry Jardis                         O Fallen, MO                #1073
12/03 $ 50 Dawn Osborn                      Keewatin, MN                # 524
12/04 $ 50 Rosie Herdina                      Wyoming, MN                # 119
12/05 $ 50 Brian & Lori Jerpbak         Owatonna, MN               # 314
12/06 $ 50 Chris Hemmingsen              Hugo, MN                       # 999
12/07 $ 50 Sue Salmen                           Afton, MN                      # 970
12/08 $ 50 Lisa Hemmer                        Saint Cloud, MN           #1054
12/09 $ 50 Michelle and Scott Dumonceaux Dayton, MN          # 549
12/10 $ 50 Bill Noyes                              Glenwood, MN               # 901
12/11 $ 50 Esther Ryan                          Edina, MN                     # 366
12/12 $ 50 Art LIndgren                        Little Falls, MN              # 235
12/13 $ 50 Mary Jo Howard                 Naples, FL                     #1066
12/14 $ 50 Debbie Lechner                    Saint Cloud, MN           # 258
12/15 $ 100 Duane Hoyer                      Rochester, MN              # 503
12/16 $ 50 Kyle Posthumus                    Belle Plaine, MN           # 683
12/17 $ 50 Jerry Fedor                          Little Falls, MN              # 234
12/18 $ 50 John Schneider                     La Crosse, WI               # 808
12/19 $ 50 Mitch Masich                       Saint Cloud, MN            #1050
12/20 $ 50 Carl Anderson                      Stanchfield, MN            # 932
12/21 $ 50 Sandy Stulen                         Brooklyn Park, MN       #1147
12/22 $ 50 Dave Vogel                            Elk River, MN                # 979
12/23 $ 50 Kathy Hartkopf                    Saint Cloud, MN            #1077
12/24 $ 50 Tiffany Pullis                         Saint Cloud, MN             # 714
12/25 $ 500 Carl Brummund                  Becida, MN                    # 799
12/26 $ 50 Patricia Karlstad                   Elk River, MN                # 985
12/27 $ 50 Hazel Graham                       Ames, IA                         # 705
12/28 $ 50 Myron A. Bakke                    Willmar, MN                  #1019
12/29 $ 50 Shephani Vail                        Chisago City, MN            # 982
12/30 $ 50 Ton & Joan Dee                   Faribault, MN                  # 452
12/31 $ 150 Sue Zurn                             Shoreview, MN                # 152 

 

Sept

   SEPTEMBER 2012 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

09/01    $  50     Kathy Dahlheimer                   Brooklyn Center, MN   # 996
09/02    $  50     Julie Huddleson                     Saint Louis, MO          #1072
09/03    $ 250    James Stanke                         Plymouth, MN             # 117
09/04   $  50         Pat Dix Golden                Valley, MN                      # 614
09/05    $  50     Mary Engen                            Champlin, MN             # 388
09/06    $  50     Lori Martin                              Rush City, MN             #1178
09/07    $  50     Ethylmae Ross                       Minneapolis, MN         # 364
09/08    $  50     Harold H. Osborn                    Rochester, MN            # 848
09/09    $  50     G & N Schellinger                   Saint Cloud, MN         #  43
09/10    $  50     Andy Connie Nemec               Detroit Lakes, MN       # 156
09/11    $  50     Roger Farley                           Sartell, MN                  # 269
09/12    $  50     Mary Ann Neuman                  New Hope, MN            # 605
09/13    $  50     Frank & Lorraine Lothenbach Bloomington, MN    # 477
09/14    $  50     Charles Parker                        Minneapolis, MN         # 957
09/15    $ 100    Donna Hubbard                      Grand Forks, ND         # 691
09/16    $  50     Susan Loehrer                        Saint Cloud, MN         # 689
09/17    $  50     Jered Rassier                          Saint Joseph, MN       #1084
09/18    $  50     Naida Pederson                      Saint Cloud, MN         #  40
09/19    $  50     Katrine Vail                             Chisago City, MN        # 984
09/20    $  50     Larry Drechsel                        Erhard, MN                 # 188
09/21    $  50     Mark Anderson                       Duluth, MN                 # 93
09/22    $  50     Gail Gibo                                Minneapolis, MN         # 620
09/23    $  50     Chet Nettestad                        Pelican Rapids, MN    # 781
09/24    $  50     Jan Farley                               Sartell, MN                  # 268
09/25    $  50     Bob White                               Clear Lake, MN           # 679
09/26    $  50     Joan Peterson                        Minneapolis, MN         # 998
09/27    $  50     Jerad Harder                           Mankato, MN               # 762
09/28    $  50     Lisa Whelan                            Grand Meadow, MN    # 526
09/29    $  50     Dave Sutherland                     Prior Lake, MN            # 102
09/30    $ 150    Jeff Beth Nemec                      Montrose, MN             # 157

Oct

OCTOBER 2012 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

10/01    $  50     Leah Schmitz                         Monticello, MN           # 450
10/02    $  50     Larry Lamper                          Wet Valley City, UT     # 112
10/03    $  50     Everett Bain                            Montevideo, MN          # 556
10/04    $  50     Samuel Gunglogson               Montevideo, MN          # 871
10/05    $  50     Tadd Ihnen                             Montevideo, MN          #  87
10/06    $  50     Charles L. Werness                 Blain, MN                    # 778
10/07    $  50     Jeremy Harder                        Gillette, WY                # 761
10/08    $  50     Terry Marshall                      Columbia Heights, MN  # 971
10/09    $  50     Nancy Blitsch                         Brooklyn Center, MN   # 371
10/10    $  50     Roger Franz                            Saint Paul, MN            # 148
10/11    $  50     Ross Huseby                          Chanhassen, MN         # 433
10/12    $  50     Del Rosha                               South Haven, MN        #   5
10/13    $  50     Dave Vogel                             Big Lake, MN              # 979
10/14    $  50     Stephen Pierskalla                  Farmington, MN          # 254
10/15    $ 100    Amy Skala                              Bemidji, MN                # 935
10/16    $  50     Chris Grote                             East Bethel, MN          # 934
10/17    $  50     Steve Reno                             Esko, MN                    #1130
10/18    $  50     Andy Connie Nemec               Detroit Lakes, MN       # 156
10/19    $  50     Sharon Stromback                  Crystal, MN                 # 404
10/20    $  50     Pat Bohmer                            Circle Pines, MN         # 367
10/21    $  50     Mary Jo Howard                      Naples, FL                  #1066
10/22    $  50     Gene Durham                         Baxter, MN                  #1032
10/23    $  50     Janet Ruether                         Montevideo, MN          # 566
10/24    $  50     Dorothy Goettl                        Bloomington, MN       # 476
10/25    $  50     Pat Dix                                    Golden Valley, MN      # 614
10/26    $  50     Harold & Elreen Roers            Parkers Prairie, MN     # 618
10/27    $  50     Nancy Martin                          Brooklyn Park, MN      # 406
10/28    $  50     Louis Lokker                          Savage, MN                # 741
10/29    $  50     George Theroux                      Bemidji, MN                # 792
10/30    $  50     Bob Boom                              Burnsville, MN            # 913
10/31    $ 150    Jim Hartkopf                           Saint Cloud, MN    #1078
 

July

JULY 2012 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

07/01    $  50     Darrell F. Savage                   Minneapolis, MN      # 822
07/02    $  50     Harold Borgmann                  Sauk Centre, MN      # 164
07/03    $  50     Sharon Thyse                        Saint Cloud, MN      # 676
07/04    $ 250    Tony Schmitz                        Kimball, MN             #1014
07/05    $  50     Ray Seiler                             Bellingham, MN       # 579
07/06    $  50     Ken & Marilyn Pierskalla       Saint Cloud, MN      # 298
07/07    $  50     Sharon Garcia                       Iowa Falls, IA           # 737
07/08    $  50     Susann M. Koste                   Clear Lake, MN        # 919
07/09    $  50     Mary Perron                          Faribault, MN           # 466
07/10    $  50     Bernie Waldhauser                Owtonna, MN           # 468
07/11    $  50     Mary Wagner                         Saint Cloud, MN      # 270
07/12    $  50     James Cox                            Rochester, MN         # 535
07/13    $  50     Barb Beseth & Harriet Rode   Saint Paul, MN         # 130
07/14    $  50     Inn Like Flinn’s                     Montevideo, MN       # 589
07/15    $ 100    Tadd Ihnen                            Montevideo, MN       #  87
07/16    $  50     Allan C. Eich                         Saint Cloud, MN      # 279
07/17    $  50     Stew Shepard                        Apple Valley, MN     # 966
07/18    $  50     Mark Howard                         Saint Cloud, MN      #1063
07/19    $  50     Art Essery                             Nashville, TN           #1088
07/20    $  50     Jan Farley                             Sartell, MN               # 268
07/21    $  50     George Theroux                    Bemidji, MN             # 792
07/22    $  50     Pat Verink                             Iowa Falls, IA           # 732
07/23    $  50     Gary Riley                             Montevideo, MN       # 881
07/24    $  50     Linda Schaffer                       Waterloo, IA             # 730
07/25    $  50     Kathy Strehlow                      Pelican Rapids, MN # 407
07/26    $  50     Kim Jones                             Maple Grove, MN     # 827
07/27    $  50     Kevin Anderson                    Grand Rapids, MN   # 939
07/28    $  50     Sara Harloff                           Madison, WI            # 803
07/29    $  50     Robert Pierskalla                   Avon, MN                 # 278
07/30    $  50     Rebecca Hendrickson            Montevideo, MN       #  63
07/31    $ 150    Art Lindgren                          Little Falls, MN        # 235
 

AUGUST 2012 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

08/01    $  50     Joe Hemmer                          Saint Cloud, MN        #1053
08/02    $  50     Joan Prairie                          Minneapolis, MN       # 362
08/03    $  50     Betty Chacich                        Cloquet, MN              #1095
08/04    $  50     Donna Wilson                       Cottage Grove, MN    # 125
08/05    $  50     Irene Laux                             Elk River, MN            # 158
08/06    $  50     Steve Frommel                      Montevideo, MN        # 554
08/07    $  50     Vollie Sanders                      Bloomington, MN      # 987
08/08    $  50     Mary Anderson                      Duluth, MN                #1126
08/09    $  50     Bill Worzala                          Sartell, MN                #  26
08/10    $  50     Sarah & Beau Brandner         Burnsville, MN          # 749
08/11    $  50     Cindy Dahl                            Crystal, MN               # 964
08/12    $  50     Jeff Solberg                          Shakopee, MN           # 437
08/13    $  50     Troy Diggins                         Montevideo, MN        # 557
08/14    $  50     Mary Ann Rysavy                  Owatonna, MN           # 316
08/15    $ 100    Don Howard                          Saint Cloud, MN        #1065
08/16    $  50     Duane Anderson                   Princeton, MN           # 931
08/17    $  50     Arch Theisen                         Monticello, MN          # 489
08/18    $  50     Mark Rekow                          Montevideo, MN        # 571
08/19    $  50     Jill Strand                             Montevideo, MN        # 595
08/20    $  50     Anthony Seeman                   Montevideo, MN        #1012
08/21    $  50     Sarah Powell                         Englewood, CO         # 237
08/22    $  50     Bernard J. Klejeski                Ogilivie, MN              # 695
08/23    $  50     Kate Bestgen                         Saint Cloud, MN        # 227
08/24    $  50     Harold & Elreen Roers           Parkers Prairie, MN   # 618
08/25    $  50     Penny Ingemann                   Newport, MN             # 338
08/26    $  50     Phyllis Seiler                        Bellingham, MN        # 578
08/27    $  50     Arlene King                           Bemidji, MN              # 192
08/28    $  50     Luonna M. Norton                 Stacy, MN                  # 960
08/29    $  50     Eric Kohn                              Sartell, MN                #  23
08/30    $  50     Janet Heinz                           Minnepolis, MN         #1042
08/31    $ 150    Frank & Lorraine
                            Lothenbach                           Bloomington, MN      # 477

Back to Top

May

           MAY 2012 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

05/01    $  50     Leanne Cook              Chisago City, MN         # 981
05/02    $  50     Scott Norton               Stacy, MN                     # 952
05/03    $  50     Kathy & Karen Meier   Owatonna, MN              # 318
05/04    $  50     Joan Gunderson         Willmar, MN                 #1028
05/05    $  50     Kathi Blake                 Bloomington, MN         # 197
05/06    $  50     Avis Kelm                   Bemidji, MN                 # 756
05/07    $  50     Ronald Owens            Brainerd, MN                #  72
05/08    $  50     Paul Breyer                 Pelican Rapids, MN      # 787
05/09    $  50     Frank Dodge               Pelican Rapids, MN      # 187
05/10    $  50     Pam Bruns                 Montevideo, MN           # 851
05/11    $  50     Lovise Lorenz             Saint Paul, MN             #1144
05/12    $  50     Ms. Wendy Walquist   Maple Grove, MN          # 490
05/13    $  50     Janna Gallery             Crystal, MN                  # 694
05/14    $  50     Yvonne Brandner        Shoreview, MN             # 991
05/15    $ 100    Mary Anderson           Duluth, MN                   #1126
05/16    $  50     Cindy Novotne            Rochester, MN              # 846
05/17    $  50     Richard Grabow          Minneapolis, MN          #1156
05/18    $  50     Juanita Lauritsen        Milan, MN                     # 580
05/19    $  50     Michelle Adamietz      Alexandria, MN             # 603
05/20    $  50     Teresa Krause             Rochester, MN              # 528
05/21    $  50     Cheryl Braidey            Princeton, MN              # 925

05/22    $  50     Alex, Victor & Marcus                                               
                              Malinski                Courtenay, BC              # 677
05/23    $  50     Jan Wangen                Esko, MN                     #1129
05/24    $  50     Betsey Sawyer            Duluth, MN                   #1097
05/25    $  50     Lee R. Carlson            Annandale, MN             # 207
05/26    $  50     Leah Pederson           Chisago City, MN         # 983
05/27    $  50     Bob Bjorgo                 Pelican Rapids, MN      # 189
05/28    $ 250    Margaret Flateland      Foley, MN                     # 830
05/29    $  50     Erv Berg                     Rochester, MN              # 527
05/30    $  50     Bret Updahl                Montevideo, MN           # 866
05/31    $ 150    John Bartholomay      Fargo, ND                     # 698 

If you know a Graduating High School Senior going on to a Post
Secondary School make sure to send them a 2012 MN Chapter 18
John Norton Scholarship Application.  Forms are on the Chapter
Web Site or calling Jan Swenson on 877-212-6144 ext 140-2744 to
get a form.  Applications must be post marked by May 5, 2012 to be
in the judging for one of the 3 - $1000 Scholarship.

 IMPORTANT NOTICE – DUE TO SOME MIX UP OUR 3 MINNESOTA
GAMBLING PERMITS FOR THE 2012 PIONEER CARING AND SHARING
CALENDARS HAS BEEN CHANGED FROM 27186 TO 92616 – PLEASE
CORRECT ANY CALENDARSTHAT HAVE NOT HAD THE CHANGE
MADE ON PAGE 5 – THANKS

June

JUNE 2012 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

06/01    $  50     Marilyn Pierskalla        Saint Cloud, MN        #  15
06/02    $  50     Doris Larson                Montevideo, MN        # 883
06/03    $  50     Shirley Johnson           Woodburn, OR          # 483
06/04    $  50     Trent Erickson             Bemidji, MN              # 757
06/05    $  50     Jerry Metcalf                Duluth, MN                #1121
06/06    $  50     Janet Thul                    Roseville, MN            # 715
06/07    $  50     Keith Mickelson           Dalton, MN                #1067
06/08    $  50     Don Gjevre                   Edina, MN                 #1143
06/09    $  50     Hazel Graham              Ames, IA                   # 705
06/10    $  50     Barb Werness               Blaine, MN                # 821
06/11    $  50     Vivian McMillan           Paynesville, MN        # 905
06/12    $  50     Jon Steinback              Montevideo, MN        # 875
06/13    $  50     Jean Danelski               Willow River, MN       #1192
06/14    $  50     Jennifer Peace     Inver Grove Heights, MN    # 969
06/15    $ 100    Kathy Strehlow             Pelican Rapids, MN   # 407
06/16    $  50     Koby Wyant                  Saint Cloud, MN        #   2
06/17    $  50     Travis Hunter               Menahga, MN            # 172
06/18    $  50     Bob Davis                    Floodwood, MN         #1104
 6/19    $  50     Cindy Tuomala             Bemidji, MN              #752
06/20   $  50   Jean Wilson / Mike Russel Owatonna, MN       # 305
06/21    $  50     Kevin TeBeest              Montevideo, MN        # 882
06/22    $  50     Kathy Hartkopf             Saint Cloud, MN        #1077
06/23    $  50     Velma Heusenkveld      Rochester, MN           # 323
06/24    $  50     Vicki Cooper                Minneapolis, MN       # 994
06/25    $  50     Linda Hjelsand             Frazee, MN                # 824
06/26    $  50     Susan Finberg             Stillwater, MN            #1160
06/27    $  50     Phil MacPherson          Detroit Lakes, MN      # 151
06/28    $  50     Arlin Curtiss                 Montevideo, MN        #  62
06/29    $  50     Mildred A. Studtmann  Saint Paul, MN          # 368
06/30    $ 150    Don Kolarsky               Brainerd, MN             #1189 

The three (3) $1000 Scholarship winners are: Rebekah Mix, Taryn Bednarek
and Molly Rae Hurd.  Congratulations to all of the applicatants for the 2012
MN Chapter 18 John Norton Pioneer Scholarships
 

 

 

 

Back to Top

March

MARCH 2012 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

03/01    $  50     Andy Connie Nemec  Detroit Lakes, MN         # 156
03/02    $  50     Janna Gallery            Crystal, MN                  # 694
03/03    $  50     Jim Ditty                   Brainerd, MN                #  18
03/04    $  50     Bob Pommrehn         Waterloo, IA                 # 734
03/05    $  50     Janet Thul                 Roseville, MN               # 772
03/06    $  50     Lonny Tostenson      Montevideo, MN           #  85
03/07    $  50     Mr Richard J. Duclos  Anoka, MN                  #1191
03/08    $  50     Vollie Sanders          Bloomington, MN         # 987
03/09    $  50     Joseph Orlando        Pismo Beach, CA         # 887
03/10    $  50     Richard Ruhoff          Saint Cloud, MN           #   8
03/11    $  50     Linda Johnson          Saint Cloud, MN           #  19
03/12    $  50     Bill Dickhudt             Montevideo, MN           # 100
03/13    $  50     Mary Jo Griffin          Edina, MN                    #1141
03/14    $  50     Brian Hunstad           Willmar, MN                 # 570
03/15    $ 100    Bob Bowers              Pelican Rapids, MN      # 190
03/16    $  50     Sonia Dvergsten        Watson, MN                  # 584
03/17    $  50     Bob Boom                 Burnsville, MN             # 913
03/18    $  50     Art Essery                 Nashville, TN                #1088
03/19    $  50     Linda Saue                Montevideo, MN           #  84
03/20    $  50     Kathy Wills                Eagan, MN                   # 141
03/21    $  50     Mitch Masich             Saint Cloud, MN           #1045
03/22    $  50     Vince Thooft             Arco, MN                      # 767
03/23    $  50     Naida Pederson         Saint Cloud, MN           #  40
03/24    $  50     Bill Pauling               Montevideo, MN           #  57
03/25    $  50     Carla Hansen             Crystal, MN                  # 422
03/26    $  50     Kim Wieshair            Pelican Rapids, MN      # 184
03/27    $  50     Jim Wrege                 Owatonna, MN              # 831
03/28    $  50     Lee R. Carlson          Annandale, MN             # 207
03/29    $  50     Donald Carey            Watson, MN                  # 873
03/30    $  50     Christine Hilfer          Clear Lake, MN             #1171
03/31    $ 150    Carl Anderson           Stanchfield, MN            # 932 


 

April

                   APRIL 2012 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

04/01    $  50     Davie Krenz                Wyoming, MN             # 975
04/02    $  50     Dale Johnson             Montevideo, MN          # 862
04/03    $  50     Carol Breitkieutz         Zimmerman, MN         # 948
04/04    $  50     Richard Repke            Monticello, MN           # 651
04/05    $  50     Lu Boyer                     Grand Forks, ND         # 692
04/06    $  50     Larry Lamper              West Valley City, UT   # 112
04/07    $  50     Brian Carlson             Oakdale, MN               # 908
04/08    $ 250    Keith Hein                   Montevideo, MN          #  94
04/09    $  50     Mavis Hjulberg           New Hope, MN            # 395
04/10    $  50     Debra Mickelson         Dalton, MN                  #1068
04/11    $  50     Linda Dahlby              Shoreview, MN           # 373
04/12    $  50     Pam Bruns                 Montevideo, MN          # 851
04/13    $  50     Dave Berryman           Montevideo, MN          #  96
04/14    $  50     Robin Enevoldsen      Watson, MN                # 583
04/15    $ 100    Mick Alsager               Cedar Rapids, IA         #1153
04/16    $  50     Don C. Foster             Willmar, MN                #1016
04/17    $  50     Jerry Rassier              Saint Cloud, MN         # 288
04/18    $  50     Ken Sable                   Owatonna, MN            # 497
04/19    $  50     Jay Cielinski               Becker, MN                 #1082
04/20    $  50     Ryan Gonnerman        Kandiyohi, MN            #1025
04/21    $  50     Loren Liesemeyer       Alexandria, MN           # 602
04/22    $  50     Ryan & Brooke Lee     Cloquet, MN                #1110
04/23    $  50     Carla Hansen              Crystal, MN                 # 422
04/24    $  50     Paul Evenson             Pelican Rapids, MN    # 182
04/25    $  50     Becky Swenson          Woodbury, MN            # 976
04/26    $  50     Brenda Anderson        Cavalier, ND                # 696
04/27    $  50     Brad Moseng              Montevideo, MN          #  76
04/28    $  50     Frank Dodge               Pelican Rapids, MN    # 187
04/29    $  50     Dean Erdmann            Rochester, MN            # 538
04/30    $ 150    Teresa Lobato             Salt Lake City, UT       # 111 



Back to Top

January
JANUARY 2012 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS
 01/01    $ 500    Betty Chacich       Cloquet, MN          #1095
01/02    $  50     Jeremy Jones        Montivideo, MN       # 874
01/03    $  50     P. C. tracy         Mora, MN             # 943
01/04    $  50     Pat Whalen          Duluth, MN           # 653
01/05    $  50     Sara Harloff        Reno, NV             # 317
01/06    $  50     Bob Reichel         Dilworth, MN         #   1
01/07    $  50     Roger Borowicz      Brooklyn Park, MN    # 403
01/08    $  50     Sharon Swanson      Tenstrike, MN        # 754
01/09    $  50     Carole MacCarter    Maplewood, MN        # 145
01/10    $  50     Arlin Curtiss       Montevideo, MN       #  62
01/11    $  50     Theresa Pierskalla  Avon, MN             # 287
01/12    $  50     Jack Barber         Saint Paul, MN       # 357
01/13    $  50     Pat Jeukens         Forest Lake, MN      # 144
01/14    $  50     Juanita Lauritsen   Milan, MN            # 580
01/15    $ 100    Denise Hayden        Maple Grove, MN      #1040
01/16    $  50     Gordon Garbacz      Princeton, MN        # 243
01/17    $  50     Sally Braiedy       Saint Cloud, MN      # 923
01/18    $  50     Sarah Powell        Englewood, CO        # 237
01/19    $  50     Allan C. Eich       Saint Cloud, MN      # 279
01/20    $  50     Denise Newman       White Bear Lake, MN  # 480
01/21    $  50     Kevin Fitzpatrick   Sartell, MN          # 285
01/22    $  50     Cynthia Perry       Minneapolis, MN      # 472
01/23    $  50     Jim Hartkopf        Saint Cloud, MN      #1078
01/24    $  50     Roger Franz         Maplewood, MN        # 101
01/25    $  50     Kathi Blake         Bloomington, MN      # 197
01/26    $  50     Zander Carter       New Brighton, MN     # 398
01/27    $  50     Marwood Hunstad     Pilager, MN          #  71
01/28    $  50     Robert Meier        Owatonna, MN         # 320
01/29    $  50     J. R. Burrow        Montevideo, MN       # 575
01/30    $  50     Tom & Joan Dee      Faribault, MN        # 452
01/31    $ 150    Diane Johnson        Maple Grove, MN      # 369 
Winners Checks will be mailed out when they come back from
the Pioneer Accounting Center (PAC) in Denver
 
 
 
 
 

 

Feb

FEBRUARY 2012 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

02/01    $  50     Bonnie Gunderson    Nisswa, MN                  # 911
02/02    $  50     Vicki Cooper             Minneapolis, MN          # 994
02/03    $  50     Chet Nettestad           Pelican Rapids, MN      # 784
02/04    $  50     John Petersen           Owatonna, MN              # 834
02/05    $  50     Gail Gilbo                 Minneapolis, MN          # 620
02/06    $  50     Louis Lokker             Savage, MN                  # 741
02/07    $  50     Don Howard              Saint Cloud, MN           #1065
02/08    $  50     Tonjia McIntosh        Richfield, MN               # 391
02/09    $  50     John Williamson       Montevideo, MN           # 597
02/10    $  50     Waverly Kuehl           Medina, MN                  # 610
02/11    $  50     Melissa Pausch         Wahpeton, ND              # 855
02/12    $  50     Mark Rekow              Montevideo, MN           # 571
02/13    $  50     Howard W. Goltz       Ennis, MT                    # 541
02/14    $ 250    Mrs. Donna M. Hemmer   Maplewood, MN     # 331
02/15    $ 100    Lois Lufholm            Duluth, MN                   #1105
02/16    $  50     Mary Turrubiartes      Montevideo, MN           # 860
02/17    $  50     Sally Bolster             Crystal, MN                  # 392
02/18    $  50     John Jordan              Clear Lake, MN             # 482
02/19    $  50     Robert Pierskalla       Avon, MN                     # 278
02/20    $  50     Jacob Towle              Centerville, MN             # 763
02/21    $  50     Jayden Berns            Spring, TX                   # 475
02/22    $  50     David Carlson           Moose Lake, MN           #1107
02/23    $  50     Carol McGowan         Ottertail, MN                 #  51
02/24    $  50     Rachel Fisher            Faribault, MN               # 454
02/25    $  50     Arnettia Butler           Westminster, CO          # 131
02/26    $  50     Jeanne Feldhake       Montevideo, MN           # 564
02/27    $  50     Betty Orsborn            Brooklyn Center, MN    # 616
02/28    $  50     Kate Niemann            Coon Rapids, MN         # 491
02/29    $ 150 Todd Savage                Rochester, MN              # 529 

IMPORTANT NOTICE – DUE TO SOME MIX UP OUR 3 MINNESOTA GAMBLING PERMITS FOR THE 2012 PIONEER CARING AND SHARING CALENDARS HAS BEEN CHANGED FROM 27186 TO 92616 – PLEASE CORRECT ANY CALENDARSTHAT HAVE NOT HAD THE CHANGE MADE ON PAGE 5 - THANKS

 

Back to Top

 

 


Back to Top