Calendar Winners
2013 Caring and Sharing Calendars Winners
2014 Calendars are now on sale CLICK HERE

 

Nov
          NOVEMBER 2013 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

11/01  $  50  John Gawarecki         North St Paul, MN  # 511
11/02  $  50  Betty Seymour          Saint Cloud, MN 
  # 711
11/03  $  50  Bob Bowers             Pelican Rapids, MN # 724
11/04  $  50  Gary Babcock           Blaine, MN      
  # 208
11/05  $  50  Mary Kay Fiereck       Saint Cloud, MN 
  # 277
11/06  $  50  Nancy Aagesen          Montevideo, MN  
  #  44
11/07  $  50  Rich Repke             Monticello, MN    
# 596
11/08  $  50  Paulette Nettestad     Pelican Rapids, MN # 731
11/09  $  50  Sarah Powell           Denver, CO         # 510
1/10  $  50  Lois Thelen            Detroit Lakes, MN   # 83
11/11  $  50  Mavis Hjulberg         New Hope, MN       # 519
11/12  $  50  Steve Reno             Esko, MN           #   5
11/13  $  50  Crosby Kuehl           Medina, MN         # 658
11/14  $  50  Richard Grabow         Minneapolis, MN    #1078
11/15  $ 100  Steve Jones            Montevideo, MN     # 376
11/16  $  50  Karl G. Berg, DDS      Orono, MN          # 628
11/17  $  50  Monica Beighley        Bemidji, MN        # 797
11/18  $  50  Jim Osborn             Keewatin, MN       # 283
11/19  $  50  Dick Ulve              Albert Lea, MN     #  26
1/20  $  50  Darrell F. Savage      Minneapolis, MN    # 919
11/21  $  50  Jeanne Tingwald        Duluth, MN         #   6
11/22  $  50  Toni Barcel            New Hope, MN       # 844
11/23  $  50  Jean Ahles             Ottertail, MN      # 378
11/24  $  50  Ruth Redel             Montevideo, MN     # 186
1/25  $  50  Barbara Herting        Apple Valley, MN   # 989
11/26  $  50  Sharon Swanson         Tenstrike, MN      # 782
11/27  $  50  Carol Schultz          Montevideo, MN     #  46
11/28  $ 250  Gary Einertson         WoodburyHope, MN   #1071
11/29  $  50  Duane Hoyer            Rochester, MN      #  21
11/30  $ 150  Charles Holmblad      Saint Cloud, MN 
   # 852

 

Dec

   DECEMBER 2013 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

12/01  $  50  Dave Collins           Montevideo, MN   # 310
12/02  $  50  Kelly McCann           Clear Lake, MN   # 207
12/03  $  50  Alvin Aielts           Worthington, MN  # 706
12/04  $  50  Janet Thul                Roseville, MN     # 909
12/05  $  50  Sande Whalen   Columbia Heights, MN #1079
12/06  $  50  Teresa Labota        Salt Lake City, UT # 1105
12/07  $  50  Robert Reichel         Dilworth, MN     # 855
12/08  $  50  Debbie Manion          Big Lake, MN     # 505
12/09  $  50  George Distor          Woodbury, MN     # 232
12/10  $  50  Barb Marquardt       Pelican Rapids, MN # 729
12/11  $  50  Cory Offerdahl            Bemidji, MN      # 774
12/12  $  50  Roger Farley                Sartell, MN      # 456
12/13  $  50  Bill Schultz               Atwater, MN      # 857
12/14  $  50  Marilyn Pieskalla     Saint Cloud, MN  # 444
12/15  $ 100  Sara Krieger           Minneapolis, MN  # 512
12/16  $  50  Barb Perseke             Hastings, MN     # 983
12/17  $  50  Charles L. Werness      Blaine, MN       # 922
12/18  $  50  Barb Hemmer            Saint Cloud, MN  # 212
12/19  $  50  Jan Tholl &
                Megan Priester       North Saint Paul, MN # 690
12/20  $  50  Jean Hoidal            Montevideo, MN    # 820
12/21  $  50  Gloria Berger            Cloquet, MN      # 238
12/22  $  50  Avis Kelm                Bemidji, MN      # 770
12/23  $  50  Pat Reisdorf             Rochester, MN    # 297
12/24  $  50  John Linefelter          Willmar, MN      # 362
12/25  $ 500  Sally Harloff             Madison, WI      # 111
12/26  $  50  Adianne Brown          Bemidji, MN      # 784
12/27  $  50  Dean Erdmann          Rochester, MN     # 289
12/28  $  50  John Hoffman           Saint Cloud, MN  # 497
12/29  $  50  Bryce Curtiss            Montevideo, MN   # 249
12/30  $  50  Barbara Hermanson      Blaine, MN       #  99
12/31  $ 150  Cindy Hinote              Ramsey, MN       # 553

Sept
SEPTEMBER 2013 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 
09/01  $  50  Gladys Peterson        New Brighton, MN #  93
09/02  $  50  Mary Nemec             Detroit Lakes, MN #  84
09/03  $ 250  Rodney Sawatzke        Monticello, MN   # 952
09/04  $  50  Beth Johnson           Saint Paul, MN   #1091
09/05  $  50  Paula Sachariason      Montevideo, MN   # 253
09/06  $  50  Lisa McBride           Ramsey, MN       # 595
09/07  $  50  Dan Dibbern            Minneapolis, MN  # 514
09/08  $  50  Vern Anderson          Roseville, MN    # 891
09/09  $  50  Carol Abelson          Crystal, MN      # 544
09/10  $  50  Kevin Hein             Montevideo, MN   #  41
09/11  $  50  Renee Kruchten         Owatonna, MN     # 360
09/12  $  50  Gary McMoran           Spring Hill, FL  #  23
09/13  $  50  Joe Swenson          Brooklyn Center, MN # 575
09/14  $  50  Marilyn Stockinger     Kimball, MN      # 489
09/15  $ 100  Keith Mickelson        Dalton, MN       # 709
09/16  $  50  James Kloster          Robbinsdale, MN  # 536
9/17  $  50  Ron Moen               Rochester, MN    #  34
09/18  $  50  Art Lindgren           Little Falls, MN # 509
09/19  $  50  Steve Frommel          Montevideo, MN   # 377
09/20  $  50  Richard Duclos         Anoka, MN        # 863
09/21  $  50  Dorothy Hoopman-Lentz Rochester, MN    # 287
09/22  $  50  Glenn West             Little Falls, MN # 719
09/23  $  50  Rich or Boots Krummel  Mora, MN         # 266
09/24  $  50  Rich Voigt             Saint Cloud, MN  # 434
09/25  $  50  Carol Gosi             Preston, MN      # 831
09/26  $  50  Tom Merritt          Vadnais Heights, MN # 606
09/27  $  50  Stan Hirman            Sauk Centre, MN # 486
09/28  $  50  Nate Hahm              Belle Plaine, MN # 660
09/29  $  50  Jane Berget            Montevideo, MN   # 373
|09/30  $ 150  Diane Koenig           Clearwater, MN   # 323

 
Oct

         OCTOBER 2013 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

10/01  $50  Bill Noyes             Glenwood, MN     #  75
10/02  $50  Marlene Shears        Sauk Rapids, MN  # 272
10/03  $50  Connie Pauling         Montevideo, MN   # 128
10/04  $50  Janet Thul             ROseville, MN    # 911
10/05  $50  Janeen Schmidt         Billings, MT     # 803
10/06  $50  Gary Babcock           Blaine, MN       # 208
10/07  $50  Barb Lindenfelser      Monticello, MN   # 599
10/08  $50  Duane Steil            Richmond, MN     # 868
10/09  $50  Gordon Garbacz         Princeton, MN    # 278
10/10  $50  Toni Barcel            New Hope, MN     # 844
10/11  $50  Jeff Gustafson         Rochester, MN    # 164
10/12  $50  Yvonne Manijak         Crystal, MN      #  98
10/13  $50  Mark Strehlow          Saint Michael, MN # 631
10/14  $50  Ginny Stienessen       Rochester, MN    # 407
10/15  $100  April Becklund         Big Lake, MN     # 597
10/16  $50  Rich or Boots Krummel  Mora, MN         # 266
10/17  $50  Paul Musolf            Chatfield, MN    # 839
10/18  $50  Tom Osborn             Pequot Lakes, MN # 293
10/19  $50  Marcie K. DeMaio       Coon Rapids, MN  # 554
10/20  $50  Kathryn Liesemeyer     Alexandria, MN   # 653
10/21  $50  Jim Ruether            Montevideo, MN   # 314
10/22  $50  Joyce Stevens          Bloomington, MN  #  96
10/23  $50  Joe Backes             Spicer, MN       # 309
10/24  $50  Shirley P. Meyer       Saint Cloud, MN  # 482
10/25  $50  Brian Royse            Lakeville, MN    # 286
10/26  $50  Janna Gallery          Crystal, MN      #1066
10/27  $50  Marion McAlpin         Brooklyn Park, MN # 623
10/28  $50  Barbara Hermanson      Blaine, MN       #  99
10/29  $50  Tim Drahota            Buffalo, MN      # 593
0/30  $50  Carol Addison          Cambridge, MN    # 872
10/31  $150  Irene Colston          Richfield, MN    # 626

July

 JULY 2013 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

07/01   $  50   Debra Franckowia          Duluth, MN         # 239

07/02   $  50   Dave Hemmer               Saint Cloud, MN    # 211

07/03   $  50   Kairos Kolarsky           Spokane, WA        #1100

07/04   $ 250   Nate Hahm                 Belle Plaine, MN   # 660

07/05   $  50   John Hoffman              Saint Cloud, MN    # 497

07/06   $  50   Mary E. Harvey            White Bear, MN     # 630

07/07   $  50   Tom Lee                   Saint Cloud, MN    # 461
07/08 $  50   Jenn Wilson & Mike Russell  Owatonna, MN       # 166

07/09   $  50   Mary Jo Howard            Naple, FL          # 710

07/10   $  50   Nick Grote                Braham, MN         # 332

07/11   $  50   Shirley P. Meyer          Saint Cloud, MN    # 482

07/12   $  50   David Blaeser             Grey Eagle, MN     # 999

07/13   $  50   Irene Laux                Elk River, MN      # 557

07/14   $  50   Roger Farley              Sartell, MN        # 456

07/15   $ 100   Al Barthel                Little Falls, MN   #  79

07/16   $  50   Sue Zurn                  Shoreview, MN      #  82

07/17   $  50   Joyce Sande               Grand Rapids, MN   #1034

07/18   $  50   Sue Gilbertson            Montevideo, MN     # 139

07/19   $  50   La Vonne Haugen           Onamia, MN         # 428

07/20   $  50   Ross Huseby               Chanhassen, MN     # 222

07/21   $  50   Eric Kohn                 Sartell, MN        # 897

07/22   $  50   Dan Meier               Blooming Prairie, MN # 349

07/23   $  50   Jim Hartkopf              Saint Cloud, MN    # 205

07/24   $  50   Tim Fierke                Owatonna, MN       # 168

07/25   $  50   Connie Studanski          Sartell, MN        #  65

07/26   $  50   Harlan Christenson        Montevideo, MN     # 138

07/27   $  50   Eileen Hunter             St Martin, MN      # 115

07/28   $  50   Carl Brummund             Becida, MN         # 792

07/29   $  50   David Cater               St Petersburg, FL  # 900

07/30 $50 Alex, Victor & Marcus Malinski  Courtenay, BC Canada # 979

07/31   $ 150   Howard Hunstad            Blaine, MN      # 427

AUGUST

 AUGUST 2013 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

08/01   $  50   Rodney Schultz            Clear Lake, MN     # 588
08/02   $  50   Marilyn Christianson      Bemidji, MN        # 800
08/03   $  50   Lynn Laaksonen            Edina, MN          #  97
08/04   $  50   Joan Hause                Rush City, MN      # 673
08/05   $  50   Char Reno                 Esko, MN           #   3
08/06   $  50   Carol McGowan             Ottertail, MN      #  54
08/07   $  50   John Hoffman              Saint Cloud, MN    # 497
08/08   $  50   Vincent Thooft            Arco, MN           # 768
08/09   $  50   Brett Opdahl              Montevideo, MN     # 181
08/10   $  50   Elaine Jorgenson          Kasson, MN         # 298
08/11   $  50   Joe Osborn                Pequot Lakes, MN   # 285
08/12   $  50   Richard Erickson          Montevideo, MN     # 301
08/13   $  50   Christine Locke           Maplewood, MN      # 662
08/14   $  50   Sally Harloff             Madison, WI        #  38
08/15   $ 100   Vollie & Diane Sanders    Maple Grove, MN    # 223
08/16   $  50   Gary McMoran              Spring Hill, FL    #  28
08/17   $  50   Marian Koubik             Saint Paul, MN     # 531
08/18   $  50   Debra Mickelson           Dalton, MN         # 708
08/19   $  50   Charles Holmblad          Saint Cloud, MN    # 852
08/20   $  50   Larry Addison             Cambridge, MN      # 262
08/21   $  50   Mel McGowan               Ottertail, MN      #  57
08/22   $  50   R. Theresa Gressen        Saint Paul, MN     #1061
08/23   $  50   Mary J. Stevens           Champlin, MN       # 625
08/24   $  50   Mary Jo Griffin           Edina, MN          # 551
08/25   $  50   Bruce Haugrud             Pelican Rapids, MN # 730
08/26   $  50   Jean Ahles                Ottertail, MN      # 378
08/27   $  50   Ross Huseby               Chanhassen, MN     # 222
08/28   $  50   Beth Johnson              Proctor, MN        # 237
08/29   $  50   Aimee Fisher              Faribault, MN      # 417
08/30   $  50   Alex, Victor & Marcus Malinski     Courtenay, BC Canada # 979
08/31   $ 150   Linda Saue                Montevideo, MN     # 131 

 

Back to Top

May

      MAY 2013 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

05/01   $  50   Mary J. Stevens           Champlin, MN        # 625
05/02   $  50   Avis Kelm                       Bemidji, MN         # 770
05/03   $  50   Brian Jerpbak             Owatonna, MN        # 351
05/04   $  50   Charles Vomacka           Kandiyohi, MN       # 315
05/05   $  50   LaRee Shebeck             Minnetonka, MN      # 100
05/06   $  50   Jan Jenson                      Woodbury, MN        #1087
05/07   $  50   Wayne Koenig                Clearwater, MN      # 327
05/08   $  50   Sue Gronos                  Forest Lake, MN     #1083
05/09   $  50   John Williamson           Montevideo, MN      #  58
05/10   $  50   Cammy Brenhaug            Rochester, MN       # 101
05/11   $  50   John Munsinger            Saint Cloud, MN     # 479
05/12   $  50   Jean Ahles                       Ottertail, MN       # 378
05/13   $  50   April Bjorklund           Minneapolis, MN     # 646
05/14   $  50   Dick Robinson                     Bemidji, MN         # 781
05/15   $ 100   Donna Peterson                 Osakis, MN          #1023
05/16   $  50   Gloria Saue                    Montevideo, MN      # 254
05/17   $  50   Les Orton                           Blaine, MN          # 563
05/18   $  50   Wayne Johnson             Pelican Rapids, MN  # 728
05/19   $  50   Gary Tolifson             Cambridge, MN       # 918
05/20   $  50   Vivian McMillan           Paynesville, MN     #  76
05/21   $  50   Marilyn Pierskalla        Saint Cloud, MN     # 444
05/22   $  50   Glenn West                       Little Falls, MN    # 719
05/23   $  50   Elaine Jorgenson             Kasson, MN          # 298
05/24   $  50   Jim Larson                     Rochester, MN       # 107
05/25   $  50   Jill Steen                     Montevideo, MN       # 252
05/26   $  50   Del Liestman              Princeton, MN       # 264
05/27   $ 250   Nate Hahm                 Belle Plaine, MN    # 660
05/28   $  50   James Anderson            Ramsey, MN          # 600
05/29   $  50   Stan Zierke               Pelican Rapids, MN  # 722
05/30   $  50   Iris Wentler                   Montevideo, MN      # 259
05/31   $ 150   Mary Erdmann              Rochester, MN       # 290

       
 

June

 JUNE 2013 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

06/01   $  50   Tim Fierke                Owatonna, MN       # 168
06/02   $  50   Diane Kitch               Duluth, MN         # 148
06/03   $  50   Michael A. Pichelman      Duluth, MN         # 231
06/04   $  50   Andrew Larsen             Sun City, AZ       # 416
06/05   $  50   Loren Larson              Clear Lake, MN     # 997
06/06   $  50   Sue Burlingame            Bemidji, MN        # 795
06/07   $  50   Jan & Joe Swenson        Brooklyn Ctr, MN # 976
06/08   $  50   Janet Thul                Roseville, MN      # 909
06/09   $  50   Sue Just                  Montevideo, MN     # 137
06/10   $  50   Terrie Hopkins            Crystal, MN        # 611
06/11   $  50   Eric Kohn                      Sartell, MN        # 897
06/12   $  50   Joyce Sande               Grand Rapids, MN   #1034
06/13   $  50   Mike Anderson             Stanchfield, MN    # 340
06/14   $  50   Mary Ann Bolster          Pillager, MN       # 538
06/15   $ 100   Lisa Nordstrom            Phoenix, AZ        #1002
06/16   $  50   Pat Throlson              Becker, MN            # 958
06/17   $  50   Susan Gislason            Elk River, MN      #1081
06/18   $  50   Mary Warren               Rochester, MN      # 295
06/19   $  50   Charles Hecht             Windom, MN         # 808
06/20   $  50   April Bjorklund           Minneapolis, MN    # 646
06/21   $  50   Marvin Garbe              Montevideo, MN     # 814
06/22   $  50   Lori Christianson         Cottage Grove, MN  # 691
06/23   $  50   Patricia Orlando          Pismo Beach, CA    # 812
|06/24   $  50   Robert Sable                Bloomington, IL    # 357
06/25   $  50   Doug Heinrich             Rush City, MN      # 582
06/26   $  50   Barbara H. Werness        Blaine, MN         # 923
06/27   $  50   Gretchen Voigt            Saint Cloud, MN    # 447
06/28   $  50   Marlene Shears            Sauk Rapids, MN    # 272
06/29   $  50   Noah Gladen-Kolarsky      Portland, OR       #1096
06/30   $ 150   Jeff Timm                             Foley, MN          # 328

Back to Top

March

     MARCH 2013 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS
03/01   $  50   Paul Swanson              Saint Paul, MN       # 386
03/02   $  50   Heather Bullington        Bemidji, MN          # 791
03/03   $  50   Ralph Hunstad             Montevideo, MN     #  52
03/04   $  50   Debbie Lechner            Saint Clound, MN    # 433
03/05   $  50   Patricia Sable            Owatonna, MN         # 359
03/06   $  50   Arlys Kaiser              Willmar, MN              # 367
03/07   $  50   Tom Quinn                 Saint Cloud, MN      # 476
03/08   $  50   Kathi Blake               Bloomington, MN      # 778
03/09   $  50   Jane Berget               Montevideo, MN         # 373
03/10   $  50   Richard Ruhoff            Saint Cloud, MN      # 329
03/11   $  50   Connie Studanski          Sartell, MN            #  65
03/12   $  50   Jerry Rassier             Saint Cloud, MN        # 436
03/13   $  50   Rick Mohagen              Montevideo, MN       # 319
03/14   $  50   Beverly Barglof-Tweedt    Osakis, MN          # 720
03/15   $ 100   Eugene Petersen           Saint Cloud, MN     # 448
03/16   $  50   Carl Brummund             Becida, MN           # 792
03/17   $  50   Pat O’Boyle               Woodbury, MN           # 534
03/18   $  50   Jeff Gustafson            Rochester, MN          # 164
03/19   $  50   Barb Carlson              New Brighton, MN     # 576
03/20   $  50   Sally Harloff             Madison, WI               #  38
03/21   $  50   Bill Neumann              Rochester, MN          # 840
03/22   $  50   Leona Auer                Sartell, MN                 # 276
03/23   $  50   Mr. George V. Leisure  Cambridge, MN      # 856
03/24   $  50   Bob Dowers                Pelican Rapids, MN   # 724
03/25   $  50   Debra J. Kizer            Fridley, MN                # 579
03/26   $  50   Renae Emkes               Maynard, MN          # 819
03/27   $  50   Amy Aune                  Maple Lake, MN        # 388
03/28   $  50   Glen Moe                  Montevideo, MN          # 307
03/29   $  50   Art Lindgren              Little Falls, MN         # 509
03/30   $  50   Kay Nelson                Minneapolis, MN        # 549
03/31   $ 250   Brian Robins              Bemidji, MN             # 793
03/31   $ 150   Shirley Johnson           Woodburn, OR       # 972

 

April

APRIL 2013 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

04/01   $  50   Brian Jerpbak             Owatonna, MN         # 343
04/02   $  50   Irene Colston             Richfield, MN        # 626
04/03   $  50   Sheila Roehrick           Northfield, MN       # 424
04/04   $  50   Rachel Fisher             Faribault, MN        # 422
04/05   $  50   Marian Christianson       Fargo, ND            # 389
04/06   $  50   Ryder & Hunter Brandner   Burnsville, MN       # 978
04/07   $  50   Pat O’Boyle               Woodbury, MN         # 534
04/08   $  50   Marlys Sporny             Minneapolis, MN      # 643
04/09   $  50   Wayne Koenig              Clearwater, MN       # 327
04/10   $  50   Loren Liesemeyer          Alexandria, MN       # 655
04/11   $  50   Connie Pauling            Montevideo, MN       # 128
04/12   $  50   Cindy Hinote              Ramsey, MN           # 553
04/13   $  50   Violet Welck              Minneapolis, MN      # 523
04/14   $  50   Berryman, Inc.            Montevideo, MN       #  50
04/15   $ 100   Tom Osborn                Pequot Lakes, MN     # 293
04/16   $  50   Joyce Sande               Grand Rapids, MN     #1034
04/17   $  50   Martha Fenson             Bemidji, MN          # 788
04/18   $  50   Edythe Lindgren           Little Falls, MN     # 508
04/19   $  50   Candice Jaenisch          Maynard, MN          # 242
04/20   $ 50   Mary Nemec                Detroit Lakes, MN    #  84
04/21   $  50   Michael A. Pichelman      Duluth, MN           # 231
04/22   $  50   Jill Bjornson             Ham Lake, MN         # 641
04/23   $  50   Sharon Pyle               Montevideo, MN       # 372
04/24   $  50   Barb Lindenfelser         Monticello, MN       # 599
04/25   $  50   Loel Bertrand             Buffalo, MN          # 861
04/26   $  50   Charles Parker            Minneapolis, MN      # 363
04/27   $  50   Mark Lindy                Bemidji, MN          # 775
04/28   $  50   Amber Rudolph             Brainerd, MN         #1108
04/29   $  50   Rebecca Hardy             Brooklyn Park, MN    # 651
04/30   $ 150   Ermina Blaeser            Grey Eagle, MN       # 892

     

Back to Top

January

           JANUARY 2013 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

01/01 $ 500 Gerald Fisher            Faribault, MN      # 413
01/02 $  50 Jill Bjornson            Ham Lake, MN       # 641
01/03 $  50 David Bjorgo             Pelican Rapids, MN # 733
01/04 $  50 Dorothy Meier            Owatonna, MN       # 352
01/05 $  50 Myron Sorgaard           Bagley, MN         # 766
01/06 $  50 Denny Timm               Clear Lake, MN     # 322
01/07 $  50 Tina Riehl               Andover, MN        #1033
01/08 $  50 Kathy Wills              Eagan, MN          # 700
01/09 $  50 Ross Huseby              Chanhassen, MN     # 222
01/10 $  50 Howard Hunstad           Blaine, MN         # 427
01/11 $  50 Trisha Kovall            Clearwater, MN     # 883
01/12 $  50 Gail Janssen             Montevideo, MN     # 125
01/13 $  50 Steven Bakken            Zimmerman, MN      # 391
01/14 $  50 Carol Aegerter           Hampton, MN        # 273
01/15 $ 100 Colleen Butte            Melrose, MN        # 492
01/16 $  50 Mary E. Harvey           White Bear, MN     # 630
01/17 $  50 Chet Nettestad           Pelican Rapids, MN # 732
01/18 $  50 Dawn Osborn              Keewatin, MN       # 284
01/19 $  50 Rosie Duclos             Anoka, MN          # 865
01/20 $  50 Karl G. Berg, DDS        Orono, MN          # 628
01/21 $  50 Dean Erdmann             Rochester, MN      # 289
01/22 $  50 Deanna Line              Lakeville, MN      # 104
01/23 $  50 Pat Jeukens              Forest Lake, MN    #1105
01/24 $  50 Pat Doren-Tobin          Saint Cloud, MN    # 398
01/25 $  50 Toni Barcel              New Hope, MN       # 844
01/26 $  50 Keith Schellinger        Avon, MN           # 499
01/27 $  50 Lynn Laaksonen           Edina, MN          #  97
01/28 $  50 Renee Tschumper          Rochester, MN      # 288
01/29 $  50 Kathy & Karen Meier      Owatonna, MN       # 345
01/30 $  50 Mary Grecco             West Saint Paul, MN # 693
01/31 $ 150 Jack Barber              Saint Paul, MN     # 550 

 

Feb

              FEBRUARY 2013 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

02/01   $  50 Janeen Schmidt               Billings, MT         # 803
02/02   $  50 Simeon Kolarsky           Spokane, WA        #1110
02/03   $  50 Loren Larson               Clear Lake, MN       # 997
02/04   $  50 Shane Wood                   Savage, MN           # 221
02/05   $  50 Jered Rassier              Saint Cloud, MN      # 435
02/06   $  50 Rodney Schultz           Clear Lake, MN       # 588
02/07   $  50 Andy Connie Nemec   Detroit Lakes, MN    #  85
02/08   $  50 Diane Koenig               Clearwater, MN       # 323
02/09   $  50 Tony Olson                 Montevideo, MN       # 123
02/10   $  50 Jean Danelski             Willow River, MN     # 870
02/11   $  50 Mary E. Harvey          White Bear, MN       # 630
02/12   $  50 Jeff Gustafson               Rochester, MN        # 164
02/13   $  50 Gail Janssen               Montevideo, MN       # 125
02/14   $ 250 Janna Gallery               Crystal, MN          #1066
02/15   $ 100 Wendy Forsell              Elk River, MN        # 370
02/16   $  50 Inez Wagner                  Austin, MN           # 118
02/17   $  50 Andrew Schriner           Eagan, MN            # 993
02/18   $  50 Mavis Hjulberg         New Hope, MN         #1026
02/19   $  50 Virginia Hermanson   Albert Lea, MN       # 833
02/20   $  50 June Lynn                Montevideo, MN       # 255
02/21   $  50 Helen Conroy             Saint Cloud, MN      # 604
02/22   $  50 Debra Franckowiak      Duluth, MN           # 239
02/23   $  50 Amy Weaver             Maple Grove, MN      # 500
02/24   $  50 Brandi Tweeter           Ortonville, MN       # 818
02/25   $  50 Randi Van Gorp       Montevideo, MN       # 198
02/26   $  50 Bill Schultz                 Atwater, MN          # 857
02/27   $  50 Arnold Alferness         Princeton, MN        # 265
02/28   $ 150 Monica Beighley              Bemidji, MN       # 797 

Thanks to everyone who supported our 2013 Pioneer Fundraiser by
Purchasing a 2013 Pioneer Caring and Sharing Calendar.  Good Luck
to everyone in the future Drawings.


 

Back to Top

 


Back to Top