Calendar Winners
2014 Caring and Sharing Calendars Winners
 

   
Nov

         NOVEMBER 2014 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 
11/01  $  50  Arnold Alferness     Princeton, MN      # 327
11/02  $  50  Wanda R. Benda       Jackson, MN        # 614
11/03  $  50  Mary Warren          Rochester, MN      # 895
11/04  $  50  Marian Christianson  Fargo, ND          # 715
11/05  $  50  Joan Stiles          Saint Paul, MN     #  79
11/06  $  50  Dick Eid             Miltona, MN        # 390
11/07  $  50  Charles Holmblad     Saint Cloud MN     # 944
11/08  $  50  Jason French         Montevideo, MN     # 118
11/09  $  50  Ralph Hunstad        Montevideo, MN     # 166
11/10  $  50  Kelly McCann         Clear Lake, MN     # 597
11/11  $  50  Bette Jo Hansen      Minnetonka, MN     # 966
11/12  $  50  Debra Franckowiak    Duluth, MN         # 262
11/13  $  50  Carol Schutz         Montevideo, MN     # 907
11/14  $  50  Grant Larson         Saint Paul, MN     # 669
11/15  $ 100  Joy Kack             Montevideo, MN     # 399
11/16  $  50  Mary Engen           Champlin, MN       #  33
11/17  $  50  Cherrie Walden       Bloomington, MN    #1063
11/18  $  50  Harold Osborn        Rochester, MN      # 862
11/19  $  50  Kevin Hein           Montevideo, MN     # 202
11/20  $  50  Carol Abelson        Crystal, MN        # 349
11/21  $  50  Maryls Wisch         Two Harbors, MN    # 306
11/22  $  50  Lois Walkowaik       Saint Augusta, MN  # 949
11/23  $  50  Crosby Kuehl         Medina, MN         # 491
11/24  $  50  Noheami Kolarsky     Spokane, WA        #1007
11/25  $  50  Deanna Line          Lakeville, MN      # 884
11/26  $  50  Martha Fenson        Bemidji, MN        # 815
11/27  $ 250  Brandon Rudolph      Brainerd, MN       #1004
11/28  $  50  Gary Riley           Montevideo, MN     # 163
11/29  $  50  Pam Kjonaas          Bismarck, ND       # 573
11/30  $ 150  Jarod Posthumus      Phoenix, AZ        # 771

Dec

DECEMBER 2014 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS
12/01  $  50  Steve Jones              Montevideo, MN # 426
12/02  $  50  Debra Franckowiak        Duluth, MN     # 262
12/03  $  50  Rebecca Hardy            Brooklyn Park, MN #  81
12/04  $  50  Sally Fuchs              Robbinsdale, MN # 459
2/05  $  50  Brett Opdahl             Montevideo, MN # 203
12/06  $  50  Dennis Huselid           Rochester, MN  # 779
12/07  $  50  JoAnn Cooper             Barnum, MN     # 269
12/08  $  50  Mary Warren              Rochester, MN  # 895
12/09  $  50  Vincent Thooft           Arco, MN       # 824
12/10  $  50  Christine Benson         Burnsville, MN # 523
12/11  $  50  Jeff Anderson            Montevideo, MN # 391
12/12  $  50  Matt Nelson              Clear Lake, MN # 761
12/13  $  50  Carole Justin            Saint Cloud,MN # 590
12/14  $  50  Marian O’Keefe           E Grand Forks,MN # 954
12/15  $ 100  Christine Johnson        Sauk Rapids, MN # 368
12/16  $  50  Alvin Aielts             Worthington, MN # 969
12/17  $  50  Galen Slater             Montevideo, MN  # 112
12/18  $  50  Jacob Gallery            Crystal, MN     # 999
12/19  $  50  Janna Gallery            Crystal, MN     # 974
12/20  $  50  John Pederson            Saint Cloud, MN # 587
12/21  $  50  Pam Van Ert              Hopkins, MN     # 532
12/22  $  50  Don Lee                  Monticello, MN  # 712
12/23  $  50  Beverly Neale            Sauk Rapids, MN # 515
12/24  $  50  John Pederson            Saint Cloud, MN # 589
12/25  $ 500  Lilian Larva             Hibbing, MN     # 270
12/26  $  50  Glenn Winham             Minneapolis, MN #  83
12/27  $  50  Arnold Alferness         Princeton, MN   # 327
12/28  $  50  Kayla Fuchs              Cold Spring, MN # 594
12/29  $  50  Gayle Howard             Saint Cloud, MN # 766
12/30  $  50  Willian Lovegren Sr      Las Vegas, NV   # 133
12/31  $ 150  Pam Haglund              Saint Paul, MN  #  71

Sept

 SEPTEMBER 2014 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

09/01  $ 250  Jeanne Thelen            Richmond, MN      # 585
09/02  $  50  Allan C. Eich            Saint Cloud, MN   # 519
09/03  $  50  Frank Jerkovich          Turtle Lake, ND   # 521
09/04  $  50  Pat Karlstad             Elk River, MN     # 925
09/05  $  50  Betty Orsborn          Brooklyn Center, MN # 258
09/06  $  50  Trent Erickson           Bemidji, MN       # 821
09/07  $  50  Annette Nyland           Bemidji, MN       # 751
09/08  $  50  Roxanne Jacobson         Minneapolis, MN   #1081
09/09  $  50  Joanne Lovegren          Annandale, MN     # 136
09/10  $  50  Kase Wyant               Saint Cloud, MN   # 374
09/11  $  50  Gary Riley               Montevideo, MN    # 163
09/12  $  50  Don Lee                  Monticello, MN    # 712
09/13  $  50  Dennis Steininger        Clear Lake, MN    # 638
09/14  $  50  Lawrence P. Thome        Saint Cloud, MN   # 586
09/15  $ 100  Harold H. Osborn         Rochester, MN     # 991
09/16  $  50  Jean Danelski            Willow RIver, MN  # 927
09/17  $  50  Avis Kelm                Bemidji, MN       # 822
09/18  $  50  Judy Eide                Rochester, MN     # 673
09/19  $  50  Jeff Anderson            Montevideo, MN    # 391
09/20  $  50  Kevin Hein               Montevideo, MN    # 202
09/21  $  50  Carol Abelson            Crystal, MN       # 349
09/22  $  50  Wanda R. Benda           Jackson, MN       # 614
09/23  $  50  R. Theresa Gressen       Saint Paul, MN    #1028
09/24  $  50  Jane Berget              Montevideo, MN    #  17
09/25  $  50  Ms. H. Del Zoppo         Saint Cloud, MN   # 535
09/26  $  50  Harvey Reichel           Saint Cloud, MN   # 371
09/27  $  50  Lisa McBride             Ramsey, MN        # 564
09/28  $  50  Judy Maul              Darenne Prairie, MO #1035
09/29  $  50  David Bjorgo            Pelican Rapids, MN #   1
09/30  $ 150  Don Thuen                Montevideo, MN    # 418

Oct

OCTOBER 2014 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

10/01  $  50  Edmund H. Schaefer        Saint Cloud, MN    # 598

10/02  $  50  Jean Hoidal               Montevideo, MN     # 294

10/03  $  50  Kathy Sorebo              Medford, NJ        # 552

10/04  $  50  Larry A. Hovland          Pelican Rapids, MN #   5

10/05  $  50  Sam Gunlogson             Montevideo, MN     # 119

10/06  $  50  Tom Ingemann              Newport, MN        # 942

10/07  $  50  Kay Hedenland             Minneapolis, MN    # 211

10/08  $  50  Ms. Patricia A. Carpenter Wadena, MN         # 369

10/09  $  50  Sue Dack                  Montevideo, MN     # 412

10/10  $  50  James Andernson           Ramsey, MN         # 566

10/11  $  50  Blake Meland              Pelican Rapids, MN # 801

10/12  $  50  Don Cary                  Watson, MN         # 170

10/13  $  50  Janet Thul                Roseville, MN      # 958

10/14  $  50  Trent Erickson            Bemidji, MN        # 821

10/15  $ 100  Dan Meier                 Owatonna, MN       # 743

10/16  $  50  Tom Gates                 Blaine, MN         # 465

10/17  $  50  Debra Franckowiak         Duluth, MN         # 262

10/18  $  50  Debbie Manion             Big Lake, MN       # 480

10/19  $  50  Robert Bloch              Kimball, MN        # 640

10/20  $  50  Mrs. Karen Karnowski      Little Falls, MN   # 319

10/21  $  50  Jessica Hemmer            Saint Cloud, MN    # 840

10/22  $  50  LuAnn Chambliss           Bethel, MN         # 471

10/23  $  50  Mr. John Richard Petersen Owatonna, MN       # 641

10/24  $  50  John Olson                Plymouth, MN       # 655

10/25  $  50  Marge Truman              Annandale, MN      # 135

10/26  $  50  William Lovegren Sr       Las Vegas, NV      # 131

10/27  $  50  Bonnie Pappin             Anoka, MN          # 290

10/28  $  50  Jayden Berns              Spring, TX         #1056

10/29  $  50  Jean Carlson              New Hope, MN       # 254

10/30  $  50  Lawrence P. Thome         Saint Cloud, MN    # 586

10/31  $ 150  Dolly Olson               Minneapolis, MN    #1079

 

July

JULY 2014 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

07/01 $ 50 Keith Mickelson         Dalton, MN             # 762
07/02 $ 50 Jacob Gallery             Crystal, MN             # 999
07/03 $ 50 Cherrie Walden         Bloomington, MN #1063
07/04 $ 250 Ron Moran                 Rochester, MN     # 926
07/05 $ 50 Rosalyn Heying           Waite Park, MN     # 378
07/06 $ 50 Rick Fauver                 Eagan, MN             #1060
07/07 $ 50 Cynthia Perry             Minneapolis, MN #1029
07/08 $ 50 Julian Dillon                 Rochester, MN     # 869
07/09 $ 50 Claren Kane                 Sauk Centre, MN # 370
07/10 $ 50 Steve Jones                 Montevideo, MN     # 426
07/11 $ 50 Dan Dolan                     Montevideo, MN     # 15
07/12 $ 50 Leona Auer                 Sartell, MN             # 591
07/13 $ 50 Mike Anderson             Stanchfield, MN     # 230
07/14 $ 50 Deb Malm                     Bismarck, ND         # 574
07/15 $ 100 Barb Perseke             Hastings, MN         # 72
07/16 $ 50 Tom Soukup                 Owatonna, MN         # 745
07/17 $ 50 Trent Erickson             Bemidji, MN         # 821
07/18 $ 50 Christine Locke             Maplewood, MN     # 25
07/19 $ 50 Lovise Lorenz                 Saint Paul, MN     # 286
07/20 $ 50 Jim Bestgen                 Rochester, MN         # 557
07/21 $ 50 Charles Vomacka         Montevideo, MN     # 396
07/22 $ 50 Leon Ekstrom             North Branch, MN     # 776
07/23 $ 50 Carl D. Anderson         Stanchfield, MN         # 227
07/24 $ 50 Richard J. Duclos         Anoka, MN             # 580
07/25 $ 50 Lori Jerpbak                 Owatonna, MN         # 741
07/26 $ 50 Duane Kaiser                 Windom, MN         # 619
07/27 $ 50 Sue Gilbertson             Montevideo, MN         # 421
07/28 $ 50 Dick Eid                         Miltona, MN             # 390
07/29 $ 50 S. Sullivan                     Burnsville, MN         # 431
07/30 $ 50 Linda Dahlby                 Shoreview, MN         # 616
07/31 $ 150 Pelican Rapids-Pool  Pelican Rapids, MN     # 8

 

Aug

           AUGUST 2014 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

08/01  $  50  Jack & Jim’s Bar, Inc.  Foley, MN          # 626
08/02  $  50  Tim Fierke              Owatonna, MN       # 645
08/03  $  50  Dave MacIntyre          Zimmerman, MN      # 358
08/04  $  50  Franklin Danelski       Willow River, MN   # 928
08/05  $  50  Amy Weaver              Maple Grove, MN    # 789
08/06  $  50  Wilma Durham            Baxter, MN         #1051
08/07  $  50  Howard Hunstad          Blaine, MN         # 411
08/08  $  50  Mary Murphy             Eagan, MN          #1044
08/09  $  50  Harold Osborn           Rochester, MN      # 862
08/10  $  50  Dale McCurdy            Mound, MN          # 217
08/11  $  50  Raymond G. Kosbab       Mesa, AZ           #1059
08/12  $  50  R. Theresa Gressen      Saint Paul, MN     #1028
08/13  $  50  Verlin G. Ireland       Saint George, UT   # 706
08/14  $  50  Marian Christianson     Fargo, ND          # 715
08/15  $ 100  Renotta Stainbrook      Saint Cloud, MN    # 853
08/16  $  50  Dale Johnson            Montevideo, MN     # 400
08/17  $  50  Roger Franz             Saint Paul, MN     # 125
08/18  $  50  Marci DeMaio            Coon Rapids, MN    # 473
08/19  $  50  Jack & Kim Wilson       Owatonna, MN       # 643
08/20  $  50  Pat & Dave Jeukens      Forest Lake, MN    # 665
08/21  $  50  Debra Franckowiak       Duluth, MN         # 262
08/22  $  50  Gregg French            Montevideo, MN     # 117
08/23  $  50  Kathy Kirchner          Saint Cloud, MN    # 560
08/24  $  50  Win Wold                Wayzata, MN        # 214
08/25  $  50  Jodie Crowell           Windom, MN         # 237
08/26  $  50  Debbie Cox              Apple Valley, MN   # 813
08/27  $  50  Keith Kindelberger      Webster, MN        # 249
08/28  $  50  Parkview Ford           Montevideo, MN     #  67
08/29  $  50  Janna Gallery           Crystal, MN        #1020
08/30  $  50  Shirley Snyder          Plymouth, MN       # 252

08/31  $ 150  Sally Harloff           Madison, WI        #685

  

May

               MAY 2014 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

 

05/01 $  50 Amy Weaver                 Maple Grove, MN      # 789

05/02 $  50 Parkview Ford              Montevideo, MN       #  67

05/03 $  50 Tony Schmitz               Kimball, MN          #1034

05/04 $  50 Bryan Fitzpatrick          Sartell, MN          # 198

05/05 $  50 Win Wold                   Wayzata, MN          # 214

05/06 $  50 Sharon D. Thyse            Saint Cloud, MN      # 362

05/07 $  50 Jack Haugen                Saint Cloud, MN      # 631

05/08 $  50 Wanda Belich               Hibbing, MN          # 380

05/09 $  50 Kathi Blake                Bloomington, MN      # 756

05/10 $  50 Gloria Woodard             Bemidji, MN          # 812

05/11 $  50 Shelly Wangen              Minneapolis, MN      #1057

05/12 $  50 Candice Jaenisch           Maynard, MN          # 336

05/13 $  50 Kyle Posthumus             Belle Plaine, MN     # 710

05/14 $  50 Hendrix Berns              Denver, CO           #1061

05/15 $ 100 Mark Howard                Saint Cloud, MN      # 767

05/16 $  50 Tom & Sarah Gallus         Saint Paul, MN       # 847

05/17 $  50 Marilyn Baerenwald         Montevideo, MN       # 248

05/18 $  50 Andy Drahota               Buffalo, MN          # 916

05/19 $  50 Tom Bestgen                Saint Cloud, MN      # 554

05/20 $  50 Chris Wakeman              Clear Lake, MN       # 514

05/21 $  50 Ralph Hunstad              Montevideo, MN       # 910

05/22 $  50 Sally Harloff              Madison, WI          # 648

05/23 $  50 Curtis Hecht               Sleepy Eye, MN       # 244

05/24 $  50 Renotta Stainbrook         Saint Cloud, MN      # 854

05/25 $  50 David L. Fields            Mankato, MN          # 791

05/26 $ 250 Marian O’Keefe             East Grand Forks, MN # 954

05/27 $  50 Blake Meland               Pelican Rapids, MN   # 801

05/28 $  50 Jan Wangen                 Esko, MN             # 264

05/29 $  50 Trudy Broman               Wayzata, MN          # 432

05/30 $  50 Bill Lovegren Jr           Las Vegas, NV        # 139

05/31 $ 150 Gloria Saue                Montivedeo, MN       # 417

June  JUNE 2014 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

06/01 $ 50 Jon Molden         Waite Park,  MN # 97
06/02 $ 50 Shelley Wangen     Minneapolis, MN #1057
06/03 $ 50 Jerry R. Johnson   Sauk Rapids, MN # 367
06/04 $ 50 Amber Rudolph      Brainerd,    MN #1006
06/05 $ 50 Sophia Gallus      Monticello,  MN # 845
06/06 $ 50 Theresa S. Pierskalla Avon,     MN # 539
06/07 $ 50 Stan Zierke      elican Rapids, MN # 2
06/08 $ 50 Renae Hazel         Bloomington,MN # 259
06/09 $ 50 Megan Dittermore    Fargo,      ND # 549
06/10 $ 50 Linda Givan         Montevideo, MN # 296
06/11 $ 50 Pam Kjonaas         Bismarck,   ND # 573
06/12 $ 50 Art Essery          Nashville,  TN # 860
06/13 $ 50 Janeen Schmidt      Billings,   MT # 205
06/14 $ 50 Tom Fitzgerald      Monticello, MN # 914
06/15 $ 100 Pelican Pool Hall Pelican Rapids, MN # 8
06/16 $ 50 Shir Lee Wipper    Saint Cloud, MN # 528
06/17 $ 50 Joyce Wieseler      Rochester,  MN # 890
06/18 $ 50 Rodney Guza         Minneota,   MN # 332
06/19 $ 50 Jim and Mary Lang Little Falls, MN # 892
06/20 $ 50 Janet Thul          Roseville,  MN # 959
06/21 $ 50 Don Howard          Dalton,     MN # 765
06/22 $ 50 Teresa Rothenberger Anoka,      MN #1047
06/23 $ 50 Gene Brown          Waterloo,   IA #1075
06/24 $ 50 Renotta Rothenberger Saint Cloud, MN # 854
06/25 $ 50 Doug Meier          Owatonna,   MN # 746
06/26 $ 50 Jan Swenson    Brooklyn Center, MN # 617
06/27 $ 50 Kenneth Nessa       Bloomington, MN # 802
06/28 $ 50 Charles Holmblad    Saint Cloud, MN # 931
06/29 $ 50 John Olson          Plymouth,    MN # 655
06/30 $ 150 Barb Beseth and
            Harriet Rode       Saint Paul,  MN # 126


 
MARCH 2014 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS 

3/01     $  50    Jason L. Friesz                    Sauk Rapids, MN        # 625
3/02     $  50    John Lauritsen                    Maple Grove, MN       # 240
3/03     $  50    Jeanne Thelen                     Richmond, MN            # 585
3/04     $  50    Linda Dahlby                        Shoreview, MN           # 616
3/05     $  50    Marcie DeMaio                     Coon Rapids, MN       # 473
3/06     $  50    Barb Hemmer                      Saint Cloud, MN         # 832
3/07     $  50    Jeff Johnson                        Monticello, MN           # 920
3/08     $  50    Mary Harbey                        White Bear, MN          # 288
3/09     $  50    Brandon Rudolph               Brainerd, MN              #1004
3/10     $  50    Gerald A. Leither                 Olivia, MN                    # 674
3/11     $  50    Allie Hemmer                       Saint Cloud, MN         # 831
3/12     $  50    Kay Nelson                           Minneapolis, MN        # 345
3/13     $  50    Pat & David Jeukens           Forest Lake, MN         # 665
3/14     $  50    Ivadelle Clausen                  Argyle, MN                  # 409
3/15     $ 100   Stan Patyk                            Sauk Center, MN        # 584
3/16     $  50    Dave Hemmer                      Saint Cloud, MN         # 833
3/17     $  50    Myron Ahle                          Saint Cloud, MN         #   47
3/18     $  50    Moriah Kuehl                       Medina, MN                 # 494
3/19     $  50    Terry Jackson                      Bemidji, MN                # 722
3/20     $  50    Joyce Schaefer                    Saint Cloud, MN         # 599
3/21     $  50    Candice Jaenisch                Maynard, MN              # 336
3/22     $  50    Don Lee                                Monticello, MN           # 712
3/23     $  50    Scott T. Ley                          Becker, MN                 # 593
3/24     $  50    Tom Ingemann                    Newport, MN               # 942
3/25     $  50    Kathi Blake                           Bloomington., MN      # 756
3/26     $  50    Del Liestman                        Princeton, MN             # 330
3/27     $  50    Terry Jardis                         St Peters, MO             # 859
3/28     $  50    Dan Fitzpatrick                    Sartell, MN                  # 379
3/29     $  50    Carole MacCarter                Maplewood, MN         # 124
3/30     $  50    Vollie Jr & Di Sanders        Maple Grove, MN       # 182
3/31     $ 150   Trent Erickson                     Bemidji, MN                # 821

 
April          APRIL 2014 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

04/01  $  50  Sandra Anderson         Rochester, MN    # 896
04/02  $  50  Amy Skale                       Bemidji, MN      # 224
04/03  $  50  Wilma Durham            Baxter, MN       #1051
04/04  $  50  C. J. Novotne               Rochester, MN    # 988
04/05  $  50  Ryan Gonnerman          Kandiyohi, MN    # 171
04/06  $  50  Pam Van Ert             Hopkins, MN      # 532
04/07  $  50  Sharon D. Thyse         Saint Cloud, MN  # 362
04/08  $  50  Dan Sprague                 Frazee, MN       # 543
04/09  $  50  Karri Goodroad          Lino Lakes, MN   # 651
04/10  $  50  Kevin Fitzpatrick           Sartell, MN      # 197
04/11  $  50  LaRee Shebeck           Minnetonka, MN   # 282
04/12  $  50  Marian O’Keefe      East Grand Forks, MN # 954
04/13  $  50  Deb Cox                           Big Lake, MN     #1071
04/14  $  50  John Munsinger          Saint Cloud, MN  #  46
04/15  $ 100 Sharon R. Eich          Saint Cloud, MN  # 278
04/16  $  50  Sally Harloff           Madison, WI      # 732
04/17  $  50  Barb Hemmer             Saint Cloud, MN  # 832
04/18  $  50  Diane Kitch                  Duluth, MN       # 303
4/19  $  50  Janet Thul                   Roseville, MN    # 945
4/20  $ 250  Dale Johnson            Montevideo, MN   # 400
04/21  $  50  Dean Schellinger        Sartell, MN      # 785
04/22  $  50  Marilyn Pierskalla      Saint Cloud, MN  # 100
04/23  $  50  Kathy Hanson              Monticello, MN   # 180
04/24  $  50  Arlene Soukup           Owatonna, MN     # 744
04/25  $  50  John Pederson           Saint Cloud, MN  # 587
04/26  $  50  Bill Hendricks          Hines, MN        # 816
04/27  $  50  Janet Thul              Roseville, MN    # 958
04/28  $  50  Marilyn Christianson    Bemidji, MN      # 819
04/29  $  50  Julie Hurrle            Clear Lake, MN   # 769
04/30  $ 150  Glenn West              Little Falls, MN # 563 

January

            JANUARY 2014 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

01/01  $ 500  Dale McCurdy   Mound, MN         # 217
01/02  $  50  Bruce Simenson Bemidji, MN       # 760
01/03 $50 Stephen Pierskalla Farmington, MN    # 200
01/04  $  50  Ken Pierskalla Saint Cloud, MN   #  96
01/05  $  50  Mark Anderson  Duluth, MN        # 222
01/06  $50  Richard Edwards Monticello, MN    #1070
01/07  $  50  Michael Hunstad Ramsey, MN        # 905
01/08  $  50  Katie Bestgen  Saint Cloud, MN   # 366
01/09  $  50  Chad Donner    Big Lake, MN      #1068
01/10  $  50  Terrie Hopkins Plymouth, MN      #1062
01/11  $  50  Jeff Anderson  Montevideo, MN    # 391
01/12  $  50  Lea Saarion    Moorhead, MN      # 550
01/13  $  50  Gale Eggers    Hoffman, MN       # 534
01/14  $  50  Jared Erdman   Saint Paul, MN    # 885
01/15  $ 100  Janet Thul     Roseville, MN     # 956
01/16  $  50  Martha Fenson  Bemidji, MN       # 815
01/17  $50  Sharon D. Thyse Saint Cloud, MN   # 362
01/18  $50  Perry Tostenson Montevideo, MN    # 161
01/19  $  50  Rick Zowin     Elk RIver, MN     # 963
01/20  $  50  Kevin TbBeest  Montevideo, MN    # 423
01/21  $  50  Cammy Brenhaug Rochester, MN     # 871
01/22  $  50  Joyce Wipper   Monticello, MN    # 912
01/23  $  50  Robert Bloch   Kimball, MN       # 640
01/24  $  50  Ron Schwartz   Faribault, MN     # 935
01/25  $  50  Betty Chacich  Cloquet, MN       # 307
01/26  $  50  Mary Krueger  Brooklyn Park, MN  #1050
01/27  $  50  Carole Justin  Saint Cloud, MN   # 365
01/28  $  50  Tom Pauling    Montevideo, MN    # 115
01/29  $  50  Blake Meland Pelican Rapids, MN # 801
01/30  $  50  April BjorklundMinneapolis, MN   # 500
01/31  $ 150  Vivian Bakken Elk River, MN      # 522

 

Feb

FEBRUARY 2014 PIONEER CALENDAR WINNERS

02/01  $  50  Ron Owens               Brainerd, MN       # 904
02/02  $  50  Ron Schwartz            Faribault, MN      # 935
02/03  $  50  Kevin Anderson          Grand Rapids, MN   # 221
02/04  $  50  Terrie Rothenberger     Anoka, MN          #1047
02/05  $  50  Evertt Bain             Montivdeo, MN      # 291
02/06  $  50  Susan Loehrer           Saint Cloud, MN   # 680
02/07  $  50  Naida Peterson          Saint Cloud, MN    #  48
02/08  $  50  Christine Benson        Burnsville, MN     # 523
02/09  $  50  Megan Dittermore        Fargo, ND          # 549
02/10  $  50  Kathi Blake             Bloomington, MN    # 756
02/11  $  50  Monica Zinken           Saint Cloud, MN    #  92
02/12  $  50  Sharon Pyle             Montevideo, MN     # 406
02/13  $  50  Allison Drohota         Buffalo, MN        # 913
02/14  $ 250  Rich/Boots Krummel      Mora, MN           # 191
02/15  $ 100  Beth Bennett/Bette Melby Montevideo, MN   # 231
02/16  $  50  Tammy Metcalf           Monticello, MN     # 720
02/17  $  50  Jeanne Thelen           Richmond, MN       # 585
02/18  $  50  Barbara Torkelson       Windom, MN         # 936
02/19  $  50  Kase Wyant              Saint Cloud, MN    # 374
02/20  $  50  Jean Hoidal             Montevideo, MN     # 294
02/21  $  50  Doug Meier              Owatonna, MN       # 746
02/22  $  50  Virginia Stienessen     Rochester, MN      # 870
02/23  $  50  Nathan Tischer          Callaway, MN       # 544
02/24  $  50  Claren Kane             Sauk Centre, MN    # 370
02/25  $  50  Dorothy Hoopman-Lentz   Rochester, MN      # 864
02/26  $  50  Sue Zurn                Shoreview, MN      # 808
02/27  $  50  Steven Gottsch          Nissa, MN          #1000
02/28  $ 150  Renae Emkes             Maynard, MN        # 300